C |
24-05-2020 12:00 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR2 |
Beerse Boys VR4 | |
74800
|
0-0 |
|
C |
24-05-2020 12:00 |
SBC VR1 |
Acht VR1 | |
74289
|
0-0 |
|
C |
24-05-2020 11:00 |
SVSOS VR1 |
RKDSV VR2 | |
73930
|
0-0 |
|
C |
24-05-2020 11:00 |
Audacia VR1 |
Spoordonkse Boys VR1 | |
74113
|
0-0 |
|
C |
24-05-2020 10:00 |
Pusphaira VR2 |
Nieuw Woensel VR1 | |
74153
|
0-0 |
|
C |
17-05-2020 12:00 |
RKDSV VR2 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR2 | |
74534
|
0-0 |
|
C |
17-05-2020 11:00 |
Spoordonkse Boys VR1 |
Pusphaira VR2 | |
74092
|
0-0 |
|
C |
17-05-2020 12:00 |
ST Reusel Sport/Cotrans/HMVV VR1 |
SBC VR1 | |
74163
|
0-0 |
|
C |
17-05-2020 12:00 |
Nieuw Woensel VR1 |
Audacia VR1 | |
74349
|
0-0 |
|
C |
17-05-2020 12:00 |
Beerse Boys VR4 |
SVSOS VR1 | |
73696
|
0-0 |
|
C |
10-05-2020 10:00 |
Pusphaira VR2 |
RKDSV VR2 | |
74152
|
0-0 |
|
C |
10-05-2020 11:00 |
Audacia VR1 |
SBC VR1 | |
74112
|
0-0 |
|
C |
10-05-2020 12:00 |
Nieuw Woensel VR1 |
Acht VR1 | |
74348
|
0-0 |
|
C |
10-05-2020 12:00 |
Beerse Boys VR4 |
Spoordonkse Boys VR1 | |
73695
|
0-0 |
|
C |
10-05-2020 11:00 |
SVSOS VR1 |
ST Reusel Sport/Cotrans/HMVV VR1 | |
73929
|
0-0 |
|
C |
26-04-2020 12:00 |
Beerse Boys VR4 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR2 | |
73691
|
0-0 |
|
C |
26-04-2020 10:00 |
Pusphaira VR2 |
SVSOS VR1 | |
74148
|
0-0 |
|
C |
19-04-2020 11:00 |
SVSOS VR1 |
Audacia VR1 | |
73928
|
0-0 |
|
C |
19-04-2020 11:00 |
Spoordonkse Boys VR1 |
Nieuw Woensel VR1 | |
74091
|
0-0 |
|
C |
19-04-2020 11:00 |
ST Reusel Sport/Cotrans/HMVV VR1 |
Acht VR1 | |
74162
|
0-0 |
|
C |
19-04-2020 12:00 |
SBC VR1 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR2 | |
74288
|
0-0 |
|
C |
05-04-2020 11:00 |
Spoordonkse Boys VR1 |
SVSOS VR1 | |
74090
|
0-0 |
|
C |
05-04-2020 12:00 |
ST Reusel Sport/Cotrans/HMVV VR1 |
Pusphaira VR2 | |
74161
|
0-0 |
|
C |
05-04-2020 12:00 |
RKDSV VR2 |
Audacia VR1 | |
74533
|
0-0 |
|
C |
05-04-2020 13:00 |
Beerse Boys VR4 |
SBC VR1 | |
73694
|
0-0 |
|
C |
05-04-2020 14:30 |
Acht VR1 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR2 | |
73706
|
0-0 |
|
C |
29-03-2020 12:00 |
SBC VR1 |
RKDSV VR2 | |
74287
|
0-0 |
|
C |
29-03-2020 12:00 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR2 |
ST Reusel Sport/Cotrans/HMVV VR1 | |
74799
|
0-0 |
|
C |
29-03-2020 11:00 |
SVSOS VR1 |
Nieuw Woensel VR1 | |
73927
|
0-0 |
|
C |
29-03-2020 10:00 |
Pusphaira VR2 |
Acht VR1 | |
74150
|
0-0 |
|
C |
22-03-2020 11:00 |
Spoordonkse Boys VR1 |
ST Reusel Sport/Cotrans/HMVV VR1 | |
74088
|
0-0 |
|
C |
22-03-2020 12:00 |
RKDSV VR2 |
Acht VR1 | |
74530
|
0-0 |
|
C |
22-03-2020 11:00 |
Audacia VR1 |
Pusphaira VR2 | |
74109
|
0-0 |
|
C |
22-03-2020 11:00 |
SVSOS VR1 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR2 | |
73926
|
0-0 |
|
C |
22-03-2020 12:00 |
Nieuw Woensel VR1 |
SBC VR1 | |
74346
|
0-0 |
|
C |
15-03-2020 12:00 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR2 |
Pusphaira VR2 | |
74798
|
0-0 |
|
C |
15-03-2020 12:00 |
ST Reusel Sport/Cotrans/HMVV VR1 |
Audacia VR1 | |
74160
|
0-0 |
|
C |
15-03-2020 12:00 |
RKDSV VR2 |
Spoordonkse Boys VR1 | |
74532
|
0-0 |
|
C |
15-03-2020 12:00 |
Beerse Boys VR4 |
Nieuw Woensel VR1 | |
73693
|
0-0 |
|
C |
15-03-2020 14:30 |
Acht VR1 |
SVSOS VR1 | |
73705
|
0-0 |
|
C |
08-03-2020 10:00 |
Pusphaira VR2 |
SBC VR1 | |
74149
|
3-0 |
|
C |
08-03-2020 11:00 |
Audacia VR1 |
Acht VR1 | |
74110
|
0-0 |
|
C |
08-03-2020 11:00 |
Spoordonkse Boys VR1 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR2 | |
74089
|
0-1 |
|
C |
08-03-2020 12:00 |
Nieuw Woensel VR1 |
RKDSV VR2 | |
74347
|
3-0 |
|
C |
08-03-2020 12:00 |
Beerse Boys VR4 |
ST Reusel Sport/Cotrans/HMVV VR1 | |
73692
|
1-4 |
|
C |
01-03-2020 13:00 |
Acht VR1 |
RKDSV VR2 | |
73700
|
9-0 |
|
C |
01-03-2020 12:00 |
ST Reusel Sport/Cotrans/HMVV VR1 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR2 | |
74157
|
0-0 |
|
C |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR2 |
Audacia VR1 | |
74797
|
1-2 |
|
C |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
SBC VR1 |
SVSOS VR1 | |
74286
|
3-1 |
|
C |
16-02-2020 14:30 |
Acht VR1 |
Spoordonkse Boys VR1 | |
73704
|
6-0 |
|
C |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
ST Reusel Sport/Cotrans/HMVV VR1 |
Nieuw Woensel VR1 | |
74159
|
3-1 |
|
C |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
RKDSV VR2 |
Beerse Boys VR4 | |
74531
|
3-1 |
|
C |
02-02-2020 12:00 |
SBC VR1 |
Spoordonkse Boys VR1 | |
74285
|
5-0 |
|
C |
02-02-2020 11:00 |
ST Reusel Sport/Cotrans/HMVV VR1 |
RKDSV VR2 | |
74158
|
1-1 |
|
C |
02-02-2020 12:00 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR2 |
Nieuw Woensel VR1 | |
74796
|
1-3 |
|
C |
02-02-2020 14:30 |
Acht VR1 |
Beerse Boys VR4 | |
73703
|
10-0 |
|
C |
26-01-2020 11:00 |
Spoordonkse Boys VR1 |
Acht VR1 | |
74086
|
1-7 |
|
C |
26-01-2020 12:00 |
Nieuw Woensel VR1 |
SVSOS VR1 | |
74342
|
2-1 |
|
C |
19-01-2020 12:00 |
Beerse Boys VR4 |
Acht VR1 | |
73687
|
0-3 |
|
C |
15-12-2019 12:30 |
Acht VR1 |
Audacia VR1 | |
73698
|
6-1 |
|
C |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
Pusphaira VR2 |
Beerse Boys VR4 | |
74151
|
1-1 |
|
C |
08-12-2019 14:30 |
Acht VR1 |
ST Reusel Sport/Cotrans/HMVV VR1 | |
73702
|
2-1 |
|
C |
08-12-2019 12:00 |
RKDSV VR2 |
SBC VR1 | |
74529
|
1-1 |
|
C |
08-12-2019 12:00 |
Nieuw Woensel VR1 |
Pusphaira VR2 | |
74345
|
2-2 |
|
C |
08-12-2019 11:00 |
Audacia VR1 |
SVSOS VR1 | |
74108
|
7-0 |
|
C |
01-12-2019 10:00 |
Pusphaira VR2 |
ST Reusel Sport/Cotrans/HMVV VR1 | |
74147
|
5-0 |
|
C |
01-12-2019 11:00 |
Audacia VR1 |
RKDSV VR2 | |
74107
|
2-3 |
|
C |
01-12-2019 11:00 |
SVSOS VR1 |
Spoordonkse Boys VR1 | |
73925
|
1-1 |
|
C |
01-12-2019 12:00 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR2 |
Acht VR1 | |
74795
|
4-2 |
|
C |
01-12-2019 12:00 |
SBC VR1 |
Beerse Boys VR4 | |
74284
|
2-0 |
|
C |
24-11-2019 12:00 |
Nieuw Woensel VR1 |
Beerse Boys VR4 | |
74344
|
5-0 |
|
C |
24-11-2019 12:00 |
RKDSV VR2 |
SVSOS VR1 | |
74528
|
2-1 |
|
C |
24-11-2019 12:15 |
Acht VR1 |
Pusphaira VR2 | |
73701
|
1-0 |
|
C |
24-11-2019 11:00 |
Spoordonkse Boys VR1 |
Audacia VR1 | |
74087
|
0-5 |
|
C |
17-11-2019 12:00 |
Beerse Boys VR4 |
Pusphaira VR2 | |
73690
|
0-2 |
|
C |
17-11-2019 12:00 |
Nieuw Woensel VR1 |
ST Reusel Sport/Cotrans/HMVV VR1 | |
74343
|
0-2 |
|
C |
17-11-2019 12:00 |
Audacia VR1 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR2 | |
74106
|
4-0 |
|
C |
17-11-2019 11:00 |
SVSOS VR1 |
SBC VR1 | |
73924
|
3-2 |
|
C |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
Pusphaira VR2 |
Audacia VR1 | |
74146
|
0-1 |
|
C |
10-11-2019 12:00 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR2 |
SVSOS VR1 | |
74794
|
2-0 |
|
C |
10-11-2019 12:00 |
ST Reusel Sport/Cotrans/HMVV VR1 |
Spoordonkse Boys VR1 | |
74156
|
4-2 |
|
C |
10-11-2019 12:00 |
SBC VR1 |
Nieuw Woensel VR1 | |
74283
|
4-1 |
|
C |
03-11-2019 11:00 |
Spoordonkse Boys VR1 |
RKDSV VR2 | |
74085
|
1-4 |
|
C |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
Pusphaira VR2 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR2 | |
74145
|
1-0 |
|
C |
03-11-2019 14:30 |
Acht VR1 |
SBC VR1 | |
73699
|
0-0 |
|
C |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
Beerse Boys VR4 |
Audacia VR1 | |
73689
|
0-5 |
|
C |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
RKDSV VR2 |
Pusphaira VR2 | |
74527
|
1-1 |
|
C |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR2 |
Spoordonkse Boys VR1 | |
74793
|
3-1 |
|
C |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
SBC VR1 |
ST Reusel Sport/Cotrans/HMVV VR1 | |
74282
|
5-3 |
|
C |
27-10-2019 11:00 |
SVSOS VR1 |
Beerse Boys VR4 | |
73923
|
7-1 |
|
C |
27-10-2019 11:00 |
Audacia VR1 |
Nieuw Woensel VR1 | |
74105
|
2-0 |
|
C |
20-10-2019 12:00 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR2 |
RKDSV VR2 | |
74791
|
0-3 |
|
C |
20-10-2019 12:00 |
ST Reusel Sport/Cotrans/HMVV VR1 |
SVSOS VR1 | |
74155
|
4-2 |
|
C |
13-10-2019 12:00 |
Beerse Boys VR4 |
RKDSV VR2 | |
73688
|
1-1 |
|
C |
13-10-2019 12:00 |
Nieuw Woensel VR1 |
Spoordonkse Boys VR1 | |
74341
|
3-0 |
|
C |
13-10-2019 12:00 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR2 |
SBC VR1 | |
74792
|
2-3 |
|
C |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
SBC VR1 |
Pusphaira VR2 | |
74281
|
4-0 |
|
C |
06-10-2019 11:00 |
SVSOS VR1 |
Acht VR1 | |
73922
|
1-9 |
|
C |
06-10-2019 11:00 |
Audacia VR1 |
ST Reusel Sport/Cotrans/HMVV VR1 | |
74104
|
4-2 |
|
C |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
Spoordonkse Boys VR1 |
Beerse Boys VR4 | |
74084
|
5-0 |
|
C |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
RKDSV VR2 |
Nieuw Woensel VR1 | |
74526
|
2-0 |
|
C |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
Pusphaira VR2 |
Spoordonkse Boys VR1 | |
74144
|
3-0 |
|
C |
29-09-2019 12:00 |
ST Reusel Sport/Cotrans/HMVV VR1 |
Beerse Boys VR4 | |
74154
|
2-1 |
|
C |
29-09-2019 14:30 |
Acht VR1 |
Nieuw Woensel VR1 | |
73697
|
4-1 |
|
C |
29-09-2019 12:00 |
SBC VR1 |
Audacia VR1 | |
74280
|
5-2 |
|
C |
22-09-2019 12:00 |
RKDSV VR2 |
ST Reusel Sport/Cotrans/HMVV VR1 | |
74525
|
3-1 |
|
C |
22-09-2019 12:00 |
Nieuw Woensel VR1 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR2 | |
74340
|
4-0 |
|
C |
22-09-2019 11:00 |
SVSOS VR1 |
Pusphaira VR2 | |
73921
|
1-3 |
|
C |
22-09-2019 11:00 |
Spoordonkse Boys VR1 |
SBC VR1 | |
74083
|
1-6 |
|