C |
25-11-2017 15:30 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 |
Riel JO19-1 | Agt, Toon van… (+1) |
3 - 2 |
|
|
C |
25-11-2017 13:30 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 |
Wilhelmina Boys JO19-2 | Rijnen, John… (+1) |
2 - 1 |
|
|
C |
25-11-2017 14:45 |
OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | Vos, Patrick |
8 - 2 |
|
|
C |
25-11-2017 12:30 |
DBS JO15-3 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | Borninkhof, Nick |
7 - 0 |
|
|
C |
18-11-2017 15:00 |
SJO VV LBC JO19-1 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 | Fonken, Corné |
6 - 1 |
|
|
C |
18-11-2017 14:30 |
Beerse Boys JO19-1 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | Woensel, Theo van |
0 - 2 |
|
|
C |
18-11-2017 14:30 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 |
Nieuw Woensel JO17-1 | Gestel, Toon van… (+1) |
0 - 2 |
|
|
C |
18-11-2017 13:00 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 |
ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO15-2 | Smetsers Czn, Cees… (+1) |
2 - 6 |
|
|
C |
18-11-2017 11:15 |
RKDVC JG1G |
Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) | Dollekens, KH (Karel) |
11 - 4 |
|
|
C |
11-11-2017 13:30 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 |
Best Vooruit JO19-4 | Rijnen, John… (+1) |
2 - 3 |
|
|
C |
11-11-2017 15:15 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 |
Acht JO19-2 | Verhagen, Johan… (+1) |
7 - 1 |
|
|
C |
11-11-2017 14:30 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 |
WODAN JO17-2 | Agt, Toon van… (+1) |
1 - 4 |
|
|
C |
11-11-2017 11:15 |
UNA JO15-3G |
Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | Verleun, C.M.W. (Clemens) |
5 - 7 |
|
|
C |
11-11-2017 10:00 |
Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) |
Rijen JG1G | Smetsers, Ben… (+1) |
1 - 2 |
|
|
C |
04-11-2017 13:30 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 |
Taxandria JO19-4 | Rijnen, John… (+1) |
11 - 3 |
|
|
C |
04-11-2017 12:45 |
ODC JO17-2 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | Wit, J. (Hans) de |
3 - 1 |
|
|
C |
04-11-2017 13:15 |
SBC JO15-4 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | Heuvel, Wessel van den |
1 - 5 |
|
|
C |
28-10-2017 14:30 |
Viola JO19-1 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | Jong, Joan de |
3 - 1 |
|
|
C |
28-10-2017 14:30 |
Knegselse Boys JO19-1 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 | Willems, A. |
1 - 4 |
|
|
C |
28-10-2017 14:30 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 |
Audacia JO17-1 | Agt, Toon van… (+1) |
3 - 5 |
|
|
C |
28-10-2017 13:00 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 |
Taxandria JO15-2 | Smetsers Czn, Cees… (+1) |
2 - 4 |
|
|
C |
28-10-2017 10:00 |
Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) |
Roosendaal JG1 | Smetsers, Ben… (+1) |
7 - 2 |
|
|
B |
21-10-2017 14:30 |
UNA JO19-2 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | Moonen, Hans |
3 - 2 |
|
|
C |
21-10-2017 afgelast |
Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | |
|
|
|
V |
21-10-2017 14:30 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 |
ZIGO JO17-1 | Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter) |
|
|
|
B |
21-10-2017 13:00 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 |
Taxandria JO15-3 | Heyms, Mathijs… (+1) |
1 - 1 |
|
|
C |
14-10-2017 14:45 |
Best Vooruit JO17-2 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | Willems, Nico |
1 - 2 |
|
|
C |
14-10-2017 09:00 |
Taxandria JO15-4 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | Schepens, E.J.H.M. (Eric) |
3 - 7 |
|
|
C |
14-10-2017 11:45 |
SBC JG1G |
Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) | Heuvel, Walter v.d. |
3 - 1 |
|
|
C |
10-10-2017 19:30 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 |
Oirschot Vooruit JO19-3 | Verhagen, Johan |
3 - 2 |
|
|
C |
07-10-2017 14:30 |
Beerse Boys JO19-2 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 | Blankers, Piet |
1 - 9 |
|
|
C |
07-10-2017 13:00 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 |
Boxtel JO17-1 | Gestel, Toon van… (+1) |
1 - 6 |
|
|
C |
07-10-2017 13:00 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 |
Unitas'59 JO15-6G | Smetsers Czn, Cees… (+1) |
4 - 1 |
|
|
C |
30-09-2017 13:30 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO19-2 | Rijnen, J. (John)… (+1) |
4 - 1 |
|
|
C |
30-09-2017 15:00 |
Tuldania JO19-1 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | Hesselmans, A.J. (Ad) |
2 - 3 |
|
|
C |
30-09-2017 14:30 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 |
Unitas'59 JO17-3 | Agt, A.J. (Toon) van… (+1) |
4 - 3 |
|
|
C |
30-09-2017 13:00 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 |
VOAB JO15-4 | Gestel, A.J.M. (Toon) van… (+1) |
1 - 8 |
|
|
C |
30-09-2017 10:00 |
Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) |
EBOH JG1G | Smetsers, G.L.J. (Ben)… (+1) |
7 - 2 |
|
|
B |
27-09-2017 vervallen |
Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 |
Gestel JO19-1 | Beerens, J.F. (John) |
|
|
|
C |
23-09-2017 14:30 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 |
VOAB JO19-2 | Toon van Agt (Scheidsrechter) |
3 - 0 |
|
|
C |
23-09-2017 14:30 |
ST Casteren / Netersel JO19-1 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 | |
3 - 4 |
|
|
C |
23-09-2017 14:30 |
Beerse Boys JO17-1 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | |
3 - 1 |
|
|
C |
23-09-2017 13:00 |
OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | |
1 - 5 |
|
|
C |
23-09-2017 vervallen |
OJC ROSMALEN JG1G |
Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) | Blokhuis, F.T.L. (Franck) |
|
|
|
B |
19-09-2017 19:30 |
Emplina JO19-3 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | |
3 - 3 |
|
|
B |
19-09-2017 19:30 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 |
Tuldania JO17-1 | Toon van Gestel (Scheidsrechter) |
10 - 1 |
|
|
B |
16-09-2017 14:45 |
OVC'26 JO19-1 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 | |
3 - 4 |
|
|
B |
16-09-2017 14:45 |
OVC'26 JO17-1 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | |
5 - 2 |
|
|
B |
16-09-2017 12:30 |
Oirschot V. JO15-4 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | |
0 - 11 |
|
|
B |
09-09-2017 13:30 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 |
ODC JO19-2 | John Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) |
1 - 3 |
|
|
B |
09-09-2017 16:30 |
Emplina JO19-3 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | Blijdestein, J.T.M. (John) |
|
|
|
B |
09-09-2017 13:15 |
Boxtel JO15-3 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | |
1 - 16 |
|
|
B |
02-09-2017 14:45 |
Taxandria JO19-3 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 | |
3 - 7 |
|
|
B |
02-09-2017 14:30 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 |
DOSKO'32 JO19-1 | Toon van Agt (Scheidsrechter) |
0 - 0 |
|
|
B |
02-09-2017 14:45 |
Sarto JO17-4 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | |
2 - 2 |
|
|
B |
02-09-2017 13:00 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 |
ODC JO15-2 | Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter) |
4 - 3 |
|
|