Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 07-05-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 RPC A2 Beerens, J.F. 2-0
C 07-05-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 RPC B2 Agt, A.J. van 0-4
C 30-04-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 HSE A1 Verhagen, J.H.M. 8-0
C 30-04-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 SVSSS C2 Smetsers Czn, C 7-5
C 23-04-2016 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys A1 RPC A2 Agt, J.A.J. van
C 23-04-2016 11:30 Jong Brabant C6 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Klaassen, C. 3-0
C 18-04-2016 18:30 Beerse Boys C3 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Sande, N.M.J. van de 3-1
C 16-04-2016 14:30 HSE A1 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Sayan, B. 2-3
C 16-04-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Braakhuizen B2G Beerens, J.F. 3-1
C 16-04-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G SV Reeshof C5 Smetsers Czn, C 1-2
C 16-04-2016 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN C5 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Leeftink, G.J. 0-9
C 16-04-2016 10:00 G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 HRC'14 JG1G Neggers, A. 4-0
C 14-04-2016 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Best Vooruit A2 Agt, A.J. van 4-2
C 09-04-2016 13:00 Taxandria C5 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Man, N. de 5-2
C 09-04-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Zwaluw VFC C3 Smetsers Czn, C 5-2
C 09-04-2016 11:30 SBC JG3G G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 Heuvel, W. v.d. 2-12
C 07-04-2016 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys B1 HSE B1 Wildenberg, CH vd 1-1
C 06-04-2016 19:15 Spoordonkse Boys C2G SV Reeshof C4 Ham, R. van 0-6
C 02-04-2016 13:00 Boxtel C2 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Schrover, M.A.P. 1-8
C 02-04-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G ODC C5 Smetsers Czn, C 2-1
B 28-03-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 SV BLC A1 Verhagen, J.H.M. 1-2
C 26-03-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Geldrop A2 Agt, A.J. van 3-1
C 26-03-2016 12:45 ODC C3 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Veroude, N. 1-7
C 26-03-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G TSV Gudok C7 Ham, R. van 0-5
C 19-03-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 De Raven A1 Beerens, J.F. 0-1
C 19-03-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 RKSV Heeze B2 Ham, F.J. van 5-1
C 19-03-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Essche Boys C1 Smetsers Czn, C 5-2
C 19-03-2016 11:30 Hilvaria C4 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Rozenkamp, L. 4-0
C 19-03-2016 10:00 G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 Rijen JG2 Neggers, A. 3-0
C 12-03-2016 14:30 Acht A1 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Elzakker, P. van 4-1
C 12-03-2016 13:00 WODAN B2 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Berger, S. 4-0
C 12-03-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg C3 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Bruurmijn, J.P.W. 2-2
C 12-03-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Oirschot V. C4 Ham, R. van 3-2
C 12-03-2016 10:15 Roosendaal JG1 G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 Smits-Vermeulen, E.C.M. 2-8
V 10-03-2016 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Audacia C1 Smetsers Czn, C
C 08-03-2016 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 SV Valkenswaard A1 Verhagen, J.H.M. 3-0
V 01-03-2016 19:45 DESK A1 Spoordonkse Boys A1
C 27-02-2016 14:30 ZSC A1 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Maasakkers, F. van 0-0
C 27-02-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Unitas'59 B3 Nunen, M.P.J. van 2-1
C 27-02-2016 11:15 VOAB C6 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Berg, A.J.J.W.M. van den 2-0
C 27-02-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 VCB C1 Agt, A.J. van 7-3
C 27-02-2016 10:00 G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 SV Reeshof JG2 Neggers, A. 5-1
C 20-02-2016 15:15 FC Eindhoven AV A1 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Janssen, J.H.M. 1-1
C 20-02-2016 15:00 Geldrop B3 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Wouters, C.P.A.M. 4-6
C 20-02-2016 13:00 Jong Brabant C3 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Peters, B. 1-9
C 20-02-2016 13:00 Wilhelmina Boys C5 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Kerkoerle, J.J. van 2-2
C 20-02-2016 12:30 EBOH JG1 G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 Sewalt, J. 3-9
C 13-02-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Nuenen B3 Nunen, M.P.J. van 4-0
C 13-02-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G GSBW C4 Ham, R. van 5-5
C 23-01-2016 13:45 Nuenen B3 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Kroonenburg, S van 8-1
V 23-01-2016 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys C1 Audacia C1
V 16-01-2016 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys A1 Beerse Boys A1 Agt, A.J. van
V 16-01-2016 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys B1 Braakhuizen B1 Poll, C.A.E. v.d.
V 16-01-2016 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys C1 Oirschot V. C1 Ham, R. van
V 16-01-2016 afgelast GSBW C3 Spoordonkse Boys C2G
B 19-12-2015 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 OSC'45 A1 Beerens, J.F. 4-0
C 19-12-2015 13:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 EMK B1 Verhagen, J.H.M. 3-4
C 12-12-2015 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 DOSL A1 Agt, J.A.J. van 4-0
C 12-12-2015 14:30 Unitas'59 B3 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Hendriks, J.C.N. 8-0
C 12-12-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G UNA C7G Ham, R. van 0-1
V 12-12-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 RKDSV C1 Agt, A.J. van
C 05-12-2015 14:30 DOSL A1 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Speeckaert, M.M.B. 4-1
C 05-12-2015 14:30 EMK B1 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Loo, A.W.J. van der 6-0
C 05-12-2015 13:00 SCI/FLYNTH C2 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Berkel, P.M. van 0-16
C 05-12-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G RKVVO C7 Ham, R. van 3-3
C 28-11-2015 13:15 Braakhuizen B2G Spoordonkse Boys B1 Franssen, C.C.J. 0-9
C 28-11-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 OJC ROSMALEN C5 Agt, J.A.J. van 4-2
C 28-11-2015 13:30 SV Reeshof C4 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Cohen, P.P.L 6-1
C 28-11-2015 12:30 EBOH JG1 G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 Sewalt, J. 1-6
C 21-11-2015 14:30 RPC A2 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Berge van Henegouw, G. 0-1
V 21-11-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 RKVV Sint-Michielsgestel C1 Poll, C.A.E. v.d.
C 21-11-2015 10:00 G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 Rijen JG2 Quinten, J.J.L.W. 5-3
C 14-11-2015 16:45 Best Vooruit A2 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Sande, M. v.d. 6-0
C 14-11-2015 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Tongelre B1 Agt, A.J. van 5-1
C 14-11-2015 13:00 Zwaluw VFC C3 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Galenkamp, H. 1-4
C 14-11-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G WODAN C6 Ham, R. van 2-7
B 10-11-2015 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 SJO VV LBC B1 Smetsers Czn, J. 3-3
C 07-11-2015 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys A1 Brabantia A2 Rooy, B van
C 07-11-2015 12:00 HSE B1 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Sayan, B. 4-2
C 07-11-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Boxtel C2 Agt, J.A.J. van 11-3
C 07-11-2015 12:20 DBS C6 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Heesakkers, M.A. 2-0
C 31-10-2015 14:45 De Raven A1 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Aarts, E. 0-5
C 31-10-2015 15:00 RKSV Heeze B2 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Bussel, D. van 0-4
C 31-10-2015 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys B1 St Mich.Gestel B1
C 31-10-2015 13:00 Essche Boys C1 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Ouden, P.H.M. den 4-4
C 31-10-2015 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys C2G RKVVO C7 Smetsers Czn, C
B 24-10-2015 14:30 RKKSV A1 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Osch, A van 1-5
B 24-10-2015 13:00 Bladella C2 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Sanden, F. v.d. 1-3
B 24-10-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Oirschot V. C4 Ham, R. van 0-6
C 24-10-2015 10:00 G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 HRC'14 JG1G Neggers, A. 1-6
C 17-10-2015 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Acht A1 Agt, A.J. van 1-2
C 17-10-2015 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 WODAN B2 Beerens, J.F. 2-5
C 17-10-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Haarsteeg C3 Agt, J.A.J. van 10-1
C 17-10-2015 12:30 Oirschot V. C5 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Versteden, J. 1-3
C 10-10-2015 15:00 SV Valkenswaard A1 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Mollen, P.J. 4-2
C 10-10-2015 14:30 RPC B2 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Geene, S. 11-0
C 10-10-2015 12:30 SVSSS C2 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Tinga, R. 1-3
C 10-10-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G SBC C7G Smetsers Czn, C 1-8
C 10-10-2015 11:30 SBC JG3G G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 Verhoeven, R. 3-11
C 03-10-2015 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 FC Eindhoven AV A1 Beerens, J.F. 2-3
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 07-05-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 RPC A2 Beerens, J.F. 2-0
C 07-05-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 RPC B2 Agt, A.J. van 0-4
C 30-04-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 HSE A1 Verhagen, J.H.M. 8-0
C 30-04-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 SVSSS C2 Smetsers Czn, C 7-5
C 23-04-2016 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys A1 RPC A2 Agt, J.A.J. van
C 23-04-2016 11:30 Jong Brabant C6 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Klaassen, C. 3-0
C 18-04-2016 18:30 Beerse Boys C3 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Sande, N.M.J. van de 3-1
C 16-04-2016 14:30 HSE A1 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Sayan, B. 2-3
C 16-04-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Braakhuizen B2G Beerens, J.F. 3-1
C 16-04-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G SV Reeshof C5 Smetsers Czn, C 1-2
C 16-04-2016 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN C5 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Leeftink, G.J. 0-9
C 16-04-2016 10:00 G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 HRC'14 JG1G Neggers, A. 4-0
C 14-04-2016 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Best Vooruit A2 Agt, A.J. van 4-2
C 09-04-2016 13:00 Taxandria C5 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Man, N. de 5-2
C 09-04-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Zwaluw VFC C3 Smetsers Czn, C 5-2
C 09-04-2016 11:30 SBC JG3G G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 Heuvel, W. v.d. 2-12
C 07-04-2016 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys B1 HSE B1 Wildenberg, CH vd 1-1
C 06-04-2016 19:15 Spoordonkse Boys C2G SV Reeshof C4 Ham, R. van 0-6
C 02-04-2016 13:00 Boxtel C2 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Schrover, M.A.P. 1-8
C 02-04-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G ODC C5 Smetsers Czn, C 2-1
C 26-03-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Geldrop A2 Agt, A.J. van 3-1
C 26-03-2016 12:45 ODC C3 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Veroude, N. 1-7
C 26-03-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G TSV Gudok C7 Ham, R. van 0-5
C 19-03-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 De Raven A1 Beerens, J.F. 0-1
C 19-03-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 RKSV Heeze B2 Ham, F.J. van 5-1
C 19-03-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Essche Boys C1 Smetsers Czn, C 5-2
C 19-03-2016 11:30 Hilvaria C4 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Rozenkamp, L. 4-0
C 19-03-2016 10:00 G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 Rijen JG2 Neggers, A. 3-0
C 12-03-2016 14:30 Acht A1 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Elzakker, P. van 4-1
C 12-03-2016 13:00 WODAN B2 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Berger, S. 4-0
C 12-03-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg C3 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Bruurmijn, J.P.W. 2-2
C 12-03-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Oirschot V. C4 Ham, R. van 3-2
C 12-03-2016 10:15 Roosendaal JG1 G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 Smits-Vermeulen, E.C.M. 2-8
C 08-03-2016 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 SV Valkenswaard A1 Verhagen, J.H.M. 3-0
C 27-02-2016 14:30 ZSC A1 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Maasakkers, F. van 0-0
C 27-02-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Unitas'59 B3 Nunen, M.P.J. van 2-1
C 27-02-2016 11:15 VOAB C6 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Berg, A.J.J.W.M. van den 2-0
C 27-02-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 VCB C1 Agt, A.J. van 7-3
C 27-02-2016 10:00 G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 SV Reeshof JG2 Neggers, A. 5-1
C 20-02-2016 15:15 FC Eindhoven AV A1 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Janssen, J.H.M. 1-1
C 20-02-2016 15:00 Geldrop B3 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Wouters, C.P.A.M. 4-6
C 20-02-2016 13:00 Jong Brabant C3 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Peters, B. 1-9
C 20-02-2016 13:00 Wilhelmina Boys C5 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Kerkoerle, J.J. van 2-2
C 20-02-2016 12:30 EBOH JG1 G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 Sewalt, J. 3-9
C 13-02-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Nuenen B3 Nunen, M.P.J. van 4-0
C 13-02-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G GSBW C4 Ham, R. van 5-5
C 23-01-2016 13:45 Nuenen B3 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Kroonenburg, S van 8-1
C 19-12-2015 13:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 EMK B1 Verhagen, J.H.M. 3-4
C 12-12-2015 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 DOSL A1 Agt, J.A.J. van 4-0
C 12-12-2015 14:30 Unitas'59 B3 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Hendriks, J.C.N. 8-0
C 12-12-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G UNA C7G Ham, R. van 0-1
C 05-12-2015 14:30 DOSL A1 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Speeckaert, M.M.B. 4-1
C 05-12-2015 14:30 EMK B1 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Loo, A.W.J. van der 6-0
C 05-12-2015 13:00 SCI/FLYNTH C2 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Berkel, P.M. van 0-16
C 05-12-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G RKVVO C7 Ham, R. van 3-3
C 28-11-2015 13:15 Braakhuizen B2G Spoordonkse Boys B1 Franssen, C.C.J. 0-9
C 28-11-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 OJC ROSMALEN C5 Agt, J.A.J. van 4-2
C 28-11-2015 13:30 SV Reeshof C4 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Cohen, P.P.L 6-1
C 28-11-2015 12:30 EBOH JG1 G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 Sewalt, J. 1-6
C 21-11-2015 14:30 RPC A2 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Berge van Henegouw, G. 0-1
C 21-11-2015 10:00 G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 Rijen JG2 Quinten, J.J.L.W. 5-3
C 14-11-2015 16:45 Best Vooruit A2 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Sande, M. v.d. 6-0
C 14-11-2015 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Tongelre B1 Agt, A.J. van 5-1
C 14-11-2015 13:00 Zwaluw VFC C3 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Galenkamp, H. 1-4
C 14-11-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G WODAN C6 Ham, R. van 2-7
C 07-11-2015 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys A1 Brabantia A2 Rooy, B van
C 07-11-2015 12:00 HSE B1 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Sayan, B. 4-2
C 07-11-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Boxtel C2 Agt, J.A.J. van 11-3
C 07-11-2015 12:20 DBS C6 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Heesakkers, M.A. 2-0
C 31-10-2015 14:45 De Raven A1 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Aarts, E. 0-5
C 31-10-2015 15:00 RKSV Heeze B2 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Bussel, D. van 0-4
C 31-10-2015 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys B1 St Mich.Gestel B1
C 31-10-2015 13:00 Essche Boys C1 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Ouden, P.H.M. den 4-4
C 31-10-2015 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys C2G RKVVO C7 Smetsers Czn, C
C 24-10-2015 10:00 G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 HRC'14 JG1G Neggers, A. 1-6
C 17-10-2015 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Acht A1 Agt, A.J. van 1-2
C 17-10-2015 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 WODAN B2 Beerens, J.F. 2-5
C 17-10-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Haarsteeg C3 Agt, J.A.J. van 10-1
C 17-10-2015 12:30 Oirschot V. C5 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Versteden, J. 1-3
C 10-10-2015 15:00 SV Valkenswaard A1 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Mollen, P.J. 4-2
C 10-10-2015 14:30 RPC B2 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Geene, S. 11-0
C 10-10-2015 12:30 SVSSS C2 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Tinga, R. 1-3
C 10-10-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G SBC C7G Smetsers Czn, C 1-8
C 10-10-2015 11:30 SBC JG3G G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 Verhoeven, R. 3-11
C 03-10-2015 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 FC Eindhoven AV A1 Beerens, J.F. 2-3
C 03-10-2015 vervallen SCI/FLYNTH B2 Spoordonkse Boys B1
C 03-10-2015 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Geldrop B3 Smetsers Czn, C 3-2
C 03-10-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Jong Brabant C3 Ham, R. van 11-0
C 03-10-2015 11:25 Unitas'59 C8 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Walthuis, K.D. 1-1
C 03-10-2015 09:30 SV Reeshof JG2 G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 Overman, E.E.J.J. 3-0
C 26-09-2015 15:00 Geldrop A2 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Wouters, C.P.A.M. 1-3
C 26-09-2015 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 BVV B2 Agt, J.A.J. van 3-5
C 26-09-2015 13:00 VCB C1 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Mallens, M. 0-4
C 26-09-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Wilhelmina Boys C5 Ham, R. van 3-4
C 26-09-2015 10:00 G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 Roosendaal JG1 Smetsers, C.F.H. 13-4
C 19-09-2015 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN B3 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Pennings, J.M. 12-0
C 19-09-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 SCI/FLYNTH C2 Smetsers Czn, C 8-0
C 19-09-2015 13:00 Beerse Boys C3 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Rooijakkers, P.J.A.M. 1-2
C 12-09-2015 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 ZSC A1 Beerens, J.F. 4-2
C 12-09-2015 13:30 Nieuw Woensel B1 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Venema, S. 2-2
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 28-03-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 SV BLC A1 Verhagen, J.H.M. 1-2
B 19-12-2015 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 OSC'45 A1 Beerens, J.F. 4-0
B 10-11-2015 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 SJO VV LBC B1 Smetsers Czn, J. 3-3
B 24-10-2015 14:30 RKKSV A1 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Osch, A van 1-5
B 24-10-2015 13:00 Bladella C2 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Sanden, F. v.d. 1-3
B 24-10-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Oirschot V. C4 Ham, R. van 0-6
B 05-09-2015 13:00 Hapert B1 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Minkels, J. 9-0
B 05-09-2015 13:00 Beerse Boys C2 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Beers, G.J.M. van 4-0
B 29-08-2015 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 OJC ROSMALEN A3 Agt, A.J. van 3-2
B 29-08-2015 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 DEES B1G Agt, J.A.J. van 6-2
B 29-08-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G ODC C4 Ham, R. van 2-9
B 29-08-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Beerse Boys C1 Smetsers Czn, C 3-8


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 10-03-2016 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Audacia C1 Smetsers Czn, C
V 01-03-2016 19:45 DESK A1 Spoordonkse Boys A1
V 23-01-2016 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys C1 Audacia C1
V 16-01-2016 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys A1 Beerse Boys A1 Agt, A.J. van
V 16-01-2016 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys B1 Braakhuizen B1 Poll, C.A.E. v.d.
V 16-01-2016 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys C1 Oirschot V. C1 Ham, R. van
V 16-01-2016 afgelast GSBW C3 Spoordonkse Boys C2G
V 12-12-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 RKDSV C1 Agt, A.J. van
V 21-11-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 RKVV Sint-Michielsgestel C1 Poll, C.A.E. v.d.
V 19-09-2015 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Boxtel A1 Agt, A.J. van 0-9



Terug naar boven