Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 30-05-2018 vervallen Taxandria JO8-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 26-05-2018 11:00 ST Netersel/Casteren JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 P (Perry) vdMeijden 4 - 3
C 26-05-2018 11:00 ST Netersel/Casteren JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 P (Perry) vdMeijden 4 - 3
C 26-05-2018 10:15 BMC JO11-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 S. (Sem) Witlox 3 - 1
C 26-05-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 SC 't Zand JO11-4 6 - 4
C 26-05-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 SC 't Zand JO11-4 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) 6 - 4
C 26-05-2018 vervallen ODC JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 26-05-2018 09:30 Essche Boys JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 26-05-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Nemelaer JO8-3 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter)
C 19-05-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 ODC JO13-2 P (Perry) vdMeijden 3 - 2
C 19-05-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 ODC JO13-2 P (Perry) vdMeijden… (+1) 3 - 2
C 19-05-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 Boxtel JO11-4 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 4
C 19-05-2018 10:15 Jong Brabant JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 3 - 4
C 19-05-2018 10:15 Jong Brabant JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 3 - 4
C 19-05-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Best Vooruit JO9-5 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter)
C 19-05-2018 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 19-05-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-9
C 15-05-2018 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 BMC JO11-1 2 - 2
C 15-05-2018 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 BMC JO11-1 Max Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 2
C 15-05-2018 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 DBS JO9-11
C 14-05-2018 18:30 Tongelre JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 W. (Wesley) Jansen 9 - 0
C 14-05-2018 19:00 WODAN JO9-7 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 12-05-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 P (Perry) vdMeijden 4 - 7
C 12-05-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 P (Perry) vdMeijden 4 - 7
C 12-05-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 FC Tilburg JO11-2 Sen Hovers (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 1
C 12-05-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 FC Tilburg JO11-2 2 - 1
C 12-05-2018 09:30 Essche Boys JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 ODC JO9-4 Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter)
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Nevelo JO8-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
B 10-05-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 FC Engelen JO13-2 P (Perry) vdMeijden… (+1) 9 - 3
B 10-05-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 FC Engelen JO13-2 P (Perry) vdMeijden 9 - 3
C 09-05-2018 18:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 F.T.Y. (Frank) Meerstadt 2 - 9
C 09-05-2018 18:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 F.T.Y. (Frank) Meerstadt 2 - 9
C 05-05-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 WODAN JO11-6 Sen Hovers (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 14
C 05-05-2018 vervallen ODC JO8-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 28-04-2018 vervallen Boxtel JO11-5 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 -
C 28-04-2018 vervallen Wilhelmina Boys JO9-5 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Leider/Trainer, TEAM
C 28-04-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Were Di JO8-5 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) -
C 28-04-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Nemelaer JO9-2 -
C 21-04-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 DBS JO13-2 P (Perry) vdMeijden 3 - 2
C 21-04-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 DBS JO13-2 P (Perry) vdMeijden… (+1) 3 - 2
C 21-04-2018 10:15 SBC JO11-11G Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 1 - 3
C 21-04-2018 10:00 SDO'39 JO11-2G Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 1 - 10
C 21-04-2018 10:00 SDO'39 JO11-2G Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 1 - 10
C 21-04-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 DBS JO9-10 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter)
C 21-04-2018 vervallen Wilhelmina Boys JO9-7 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Toller, K.D.W. (Dinand)
C 21-04-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Audacia JO8-2
C 14-04-2018 12:00 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 P (Perry) vdMeijden 0 - 2
C 14-04-2018 09:00 Taxandria JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 3 - 3
C 14-04-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 Den Dungen JO11-5 B.E.A.. (Bjarne) vanKeulen… (+1) 5 - 3
C 14-04-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Hilvaria JO8-4 Keulen, B.E.A.. (Bjarne) van… (+1)
C 14-04-2018 10:15 S.C.I. JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Oomen, W.J..A. (Willem)
C 14-04-2018 vervallen SBC JO9-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 11-04-2018 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 RKSV Nuenen JO13-4 P (Perry) vdMeijden… (+1) 2 - 7
C 11-04-2018 18:30 Were Di JO11-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 3 - 5
C 11-04-2018 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 Sint Michielsgestel JO11-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 8
C 11-04-2018 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-4
C 07-04-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Unitas'59 JO13-4 R. (Ria) vanHam… (+1) 2 - 1
C 07-04-2018 09:45 SV BLC JO11-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 R.F. (Reiniera) van derFeltz 8 - 8
C 07-04-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 ZIGO JO11-3 B.E.A.. (Bjarne) vanKeulen… (+1) 4 - 2
C 07-04-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Zwaluw VFC JO9-4
C 07-04-2018 vervallen Jong Brabant JO8-5 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 07-04-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Wilhelmina Boys JO9-6 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter)
C 31-03-2018 11:30 Nemelaer JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 F (Frans) vanSchijndel 0 - 4
C 31-03-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 ODC JO11-5 Harm Mattheeuwse (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 4
B 28-03-2018 18:30 OSC'45 JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J. (Jurgen) Popelier 2 - 5
C 24-03-2018 11:30 WODAN JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 P (Perry) vdMeijden 2 - 2
C 24-03-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 Wilhelmina Boys JO11-4G Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) 8 - 0
C 24-03-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO11-1 Max Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) 6 - 3
C 24-03-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Sarto JO8-7 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter)
C 24-03-2018 vervallen SBC JO9-7 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 24-03-2018 vervallen Nevelo JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Das, C.J.M. (Thijn)
C 10-03-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Best Vooruit JO13-3 Ham, Ria van… (+1) 4 - 3
C 10-03-2018 09:00 S.C.I. JO11-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 0 - 1
C 10-03-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 SVSSS JO11-2 Keulen, Bjarne van… (+1) 14 - 1
C 10-03-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Zwaluw VFC JO8-7 Smetsers, G.L.J. (Ben)… (+1)
C 10-03-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Boxtel JO9-5 Keulen, B.E.A.. (Bjarne) van… (+1)
C 10-03-2018 vervallen Boxtel JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
B 17-02-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Best Vooruit JO13-4 Verhagen, Johan… (+1) 8 - 0
V 17-02-2018 afgelast Sint Michielsgestel JO11-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2
V 17-02-2018 10:00 VOAB JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1
V 17-02-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Boskant JO9-1
V 17-02-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Beerse Boys JO8-2 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter)
V 03-02-2018 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Braakhuizen JO13-1 Harm Mattheeuwse (Scheidsrechter)
V 03-02-2018 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 Den Dungen JO11-6 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter)
V 03-02-2018 afgelast SDO '39 JO11- Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1
V 03-02-2018 10:15 Sint Michielsgestel JO8-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
V 27-01-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Best Vooruit JO13-3 Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-01-2018 10:30 Bergeijk JO11-5 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2
V 27-01-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Rood Wit V JO11-2 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-01-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Braakhuizen JO8-2 Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-01-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-01-2018 09:00 Unitas '59 JO8-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
V 20-01-2018 afgelast RKVV Wilhelmina JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
T 20-01-2018 09:30 Wilhelmina Boys Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2
V 20-01-2018 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 ZIGO JO11-3 Ruud van Kroonenburg (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-01-2018 10:30 SDO '39 JO8-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
V 20-01-2018 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 BMC JO9-4 Jelle Nouwens (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-01-2018 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 BMC JO9-6 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-01-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 RKSV Schijndel JO13-4 Harm Mattheeuwse (Scheidsrechter)
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 30-05-2018 vervallen Taxandria JO8-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 26-05-2018 11:00 ST Netersel/Casteren JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 P (Perry) vdMeijden 4 - 3
C 26-05-2018 11:00 ST Netersel/Casteren JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 P (Perry) vdMeijden 4 - 3
C 26-05-2018 10:15 BMC JO11-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 S. (Sem) Witlox 3 - 1
C 26-05-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 SC 't Zand JO11-4 6 - 4
C 26-05-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 SC 't Zand JO11-4 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) 6 - 4
C 26-05-2018 vervallen ODC JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 26-05-2018 09:30 Essche Boys JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 26-05-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Nemelaer JO8-3 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter)
C 19-05-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 ODC JO13-2 P (Perry) vdMeijden 3 - 2
C 19-05-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 ODC JO13-2 P (Perry) vdMeijden… (+1) 3 - 2
C 19-05-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 Boxtel JO11-4 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 4
C 19-05-2018 10:15 Jong Brabant JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 3 - 4
C 19-05-2018 10:15 Jong Brabant JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 3 - 4
C 19-05-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Best Vooruit JO9-5 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter)
C 19-05-2018 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 19-05-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-9
C 15-05-2018 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 BMC JO11-1 2 - 2
C 15-05-2018 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 BMC JO11-1 Max Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 2
C 15-05-2018 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 DBS JO9-11
C 14-05-2018 18:30 Tongelre JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 W. (Wesley) Jansen 9 - 0
C 14-05-2018 19:00 WODAN JO9-7 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 12-05-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 P (Perry) vdMeijden 4 - 7
C 12-05-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 P (Perry) vdMeijden 4 - 7
C 12-05-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 FC Tilburg JO11-2 Sen Hovers (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 1
C 12-05-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 FC Tilburg JO11-2 2 - 1
C 12-05-2018 09:30 Essche Boys JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 ODC JO9-4 Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter)
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Nevelo JO8-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 09-05-2018 18:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 F.T.Y. (Frank) Meerstadt 2 - 9
C 09-05-2018 18:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 F.T.Y. (Frank) Meerstadt 2 - 9
C 05-05-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 WODAN JO11-6 Sen Hovers (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 14
C 05-05-2018 vervallen ODC JO8-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 28-04-2018 vervallen Boxtel JO11-5 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 -
C 28-04-2018 vervallen Wilhelmina Boys JO9-5 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Leider/Trainer, TEAM
C 28-04-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Were Di JO8-5 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) -
C 28-04-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Nemelaer JO9-2 -
C 21-04-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 DBS JO13-2 P (Perry) vdMeijden 3 - 2
C 21-04-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 DBS JO13-2 P (Perry) vdMeijden… (+1) 3 - 2
C 21-04-2018 10:15 SBC JO11-11G Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 1 - 3
C 21-04-2018 10:00 SDO'39 JO11-2G Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 1 - 10
C 21-04-2018 10:00 SDO'39 JO11-2G Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 1 - 10
C 21-04-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 DBS JO9-10 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter)
C 21-04-2018 vervallen Wilhelmina Boys JO9-7 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Toller, K.D.W. (Dinand)
C 21-04-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Audacia JO8-2
C 14-04-2018 12:00 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 P (Perry) vdMeijden 0 - 2
C 14-04-2018 09:00 Taxandria JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 3 - 3
C 14-04-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 Den Dungen JO11-5 B.E.A.. (Bjarne) vanKeulen… (+1) 5 - 3
C 14-04-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Hilvaria JO8-4 Keulen, B.E.A.. (Bjarne) van… (+1)
C 14-04-2018 10:15 S.C.I. JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Oomen, W.J..A. (Willem)
C 14-04-2018 vervallen SBC JO9-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 11-04-2018 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 RKSV Nuenen JO13-4 P (Perry) vdMeijden… (+1) 2 - 7
C 11-04-2018 18:30 Were Di JO11-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 3 - 5
C 11-04-2018 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 Sint Michielsgestel JO11-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 8
C 11-04-2018 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-4
C 07-04-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Unitas'59 JO13-4 R. (Ria) vanHam… (+1) 2 - 1
C 07-04-2018 09:45 SV BLC JO11-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 R.F. (Reiniera) van derFeltz 8 - 8
C 07-04-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 ZIGO JO11-3 B.E.A.. (Bjarne) vanKeulen… (+1) 4 - 2
C 07-04-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Zwaluw VFC JO9-4
C 07-04-2018 vervallen Jong Brabant JO8-5 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 07-04-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Wilhelmina Boys JO9-6 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter)
C 31-03-2018 11:30 Nemelaer JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 F (Frans) vanSchijndel 0 - 4
C 31-03-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 ODC JO11-5 Harm Mattheeuwse (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 4
C 24-03-2018 11:30 WODAN JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 P (Perry) vdMeijden 2 - 2
C 24-03-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 Wilhelmina Boys JO11-4G Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) 8 - 0
C 24-03-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO11-1 Max Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) 6 - 3
C 24-03-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Sarto JO8-7 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter)
C 24-03-2018 vervallen SBC JO9-7 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 24-03-2018 vervallen Nevelo JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Das, C.J.M. (Thijn)
C 10-03-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Best Vooruit JO13-3 Ham, Ria van… (+1) 4 - 3
C 10-03-2018 09:00 S.C.I. JO11-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 0 - 1
C 10-03-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 SVSSS JO11-2 Keulen, Bjarne van… (+1) 14 - 1
C 10-03-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Zwaluw VFC JO8-7 Smetsers, G.L.J. (Ben)… (+1)
C 10-03-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Boxtel JO9-5 Keulen, B.E.A.. (Bjarne) van… (+1)
C 10-03-2018 vervallen Boxtel JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 16-12-2017 11:30 Woenselse Boys JO11-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 7 - 1
C 09-12-2017 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 -
C 09-12-2017 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 Woenselse Boys JO11-8
C 09-12-2017 10:30 De Valk JO11-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 5 - 0
C 09-12-2017 10:15 EMK JO11-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 5 - 4
C 09-12-2017 vervallen ZIGO JO9-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 09-12-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Nevelo JO8-1 Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter) -
C 09-12-2017 09:00 WODAN JO9-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 02-12-2017 12:45 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Woenselse Boys JO13-1 Bahceci, Ozden… (+1) 0 - 3
C 02-12-2017 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 Geldrop JO11-7 Sen Hovers (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 1
C 02-12-2017 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 RKSV Nuenen JO11-2 Max Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) 8 - 1
C 02-12-2017 vervallen Unitas'59 JO11-5 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2
C 02-12-2017 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 RKVVO JO9-1 Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter)
C 02-12-2017 09:00 Nemelaer JO8-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 02-12-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 SJO VV LBC JO9-1 Sen Hovers (Scheidsrechter)
C 25-11-2017 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Boxtel JO13-2 Smetsers Czn, Cees… (+1) 5 - 0
C 25-11-2017 10:30 Gestel JO11-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 -
C 25-11-2017 10:15 Unitas'59 JO11-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 J.A. Waaijer 2 - 2
C 25-11-2017 vervallen Nieuw Woensel JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2
C 25-11-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 DSC JO8-3 Harm Mattheeuwse (Scheidsrechter)
C 25-11-2017 vervallen Oirschot V. JO9-3G Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 25-11-2017 09:30 Beerse Boys JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 18-11-2017 09:45 ODC JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Alebeek, Ton van 8 - 3
C 18-11-2017 10:30 Maarheeze JO11-3G Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 1 - 11
C 18-11-2017 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 EFC JO11-6 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 3
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 10-05-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 FC Engelen JO13-2 P (Perry) vdMeijden… (+1) 9 - 3
B 10-05-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 FC Engelen JO13-2 P (Perry) vdMeijden 9 - 3
B 28-03-2018 18:30 OSC'45 JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J. (Jurgen) Popelier 2 - 5
B 17-02-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Best Vooruit JO13-4 Verhagen, Johan… (+1) 8 - 0
B 25-10-2017 19:30 Taxandria JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Man, Nicky de 1 - 7
B 16-09-2017 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 SBC JO13-3 Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 1
B 16-09-2017 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 ODC JO11-2 Max Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) 9 - 3
B 16-09-2017 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 EFC JO11-6 Sen Hovers (Scheidsrechter) 8 - 8
B 16-09-2017 09:30 Beerse Boys JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 11 - 1
B 16-09-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Zwaluw VFC JO8-7 Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 6
B 16-09-2017 09:30 Beerse Boys JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 7 - 5
B 09-09-2017 12:30 ST RKDSV / EDN ‘56 JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 1 - 13
B 09-09-2017 10:30 RKVVO JO11-5 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 5 - 0
B 09-09-2017 10:00 SV Valkenswaard JO11-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 3 - 7
B 09-09-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 ODC JO8-3 Harm Mattheeuwse (Scheidsrechter) 19 - 1
B 09-09-2017 10:00 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 16 - 1
B 09-09-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 SBC JO9-8 Jelle Nouwens (Scheidsrechter) 6 - 2
B 02-09-2017 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Hapert JO13-2G Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) 11 - 0
B 02-09-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 SBC JO11-2G Koen van Overdijk (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 5
B 02-09-2017 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 Hapert JO11-4 Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 2
B 02-09-2017 09:00 Oirschot V. JO8-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 12 - 2
B 02-09-2017 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 OVC'26 JO9-1 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 14
B 02-09-2017 08:45 ODC JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 6 - 2


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 17-02-2018 afgelast Sint Michielsgestel JO11-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2
V 17-02-2018 10:00 VOAB JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1
V 17-02-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Boskant JO9-1
V 17-02-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Beerse Boys JO8-2 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter)
V 03-02-2018 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Braakhuizen JO13-1 Harm Mattheeuwse (Scheidsrechter)
V 03-02-2018 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 Den Dungen JO11-6 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter)
V 03-02-2018 afgelast SDO '39 JO11- Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1
V 03-02-2018 10:15 Sint Michielsgestel JO8-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
V 27-01-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Best Vooruit JO13-3 Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-01-2018 10:30 Bergeijk JO11-5 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2
V 27-01-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Rood Wit V JO11-2 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-01-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Braakhuizen JO8-2 Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-01-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-01-2018 09:00 Unitas '59 JO8-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
V 20-01-2018 afgelast RKVV Wilhelmina JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
V 20-01-2018 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 ZIGO JO11-3 Ruud van Kroonenburg (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-01-2018 10:30 SDO '39 JO8-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
V 20-01-2018 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 BMC JO9-4 Jelle Nouwens (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-01-2018 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 BMC JO9-6 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-01-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 RKSV Schijndel JO13-4 Harm Mattheeuwse (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-01-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 Unitas '59 JO10-6
V 13-01-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 RKSV Schijndel JO11-4 Max Rijnen (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-01-2018 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 EFC JO8-2 Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-01-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 FC Tilburg JO9-2 Max Rijnen (Scheidsrechter)
V 16-12-2017 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
V 16-12-2017 09:30 Beerse Boys JO11-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1
V 16-12-2017 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
V 16-12-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Best Vooruit JO9-3 Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter)
V 21-10-2017 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 OJC / Rosmalen JO13-4 Harm Mattheeuwse (Scheidsrechter)


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 20-01-2018 09:30 Wilhelmina Boys Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2
T 13-01-2018 09:30 Wilhelmina Boys Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2



Terug naar boven