Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 30-05-2018 vervallen | Taxandria JO8-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 26-05-2018 11:00 | ST Netersel/Casteren JO13-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | P (Perry) vdMeijden | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 11:00 | ST Netersel/Casteren JO13-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | P (Perry) vdMeijden | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 10:15 | BMC JO11-6 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | S. (Sem) Witlox | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | SC 't Zand JO11-4 | 6 - 4 | |||
C | 26-05-2018 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | SC 't Zand JO11-4 | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 4 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Nemelaer JO8-3 | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 26-05-2018 09:30 | Essche Boys JO9-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | ||||
C | 26-05-2018 vervallen | ODC JO9-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | ||||
C | 19-05-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | ODC JO13-2 | P (Perry) vdMeijden | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | ODC JO13-2 | P (Perry) vdMeijden… (+1) | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO11-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 19-05-2018 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO11-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 19-05-2018 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | Boxtel JO11-4 | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-9 | ||||
C | 19-05-2018 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 19-05-2018 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | Best Vooruit JO9-5 | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 15-05-2018 19:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | BMC JO11-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 15-05-2018 19:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | BMC JO11-1 | Max Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 15-05-2018 18:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | DBS JO9-11 | ||||
C | 14-05-2018 18:30 | Tongelre JO11-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | W. (Wesley) Jansen | 9 - 0 | ||
C | 14-05-2018 19:00 | WODAN JO9-7 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | ||||
C | 12-05-2018 11:00 | Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | P (Perry) vdMeijden | 4 - 7 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 11:00 | Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | P (Perry) vdMeijden | 4 - 7 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | FC Tilburg JO11-2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 12-05-2018 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | FC Tilburg JO11-2 | Sen Hovers (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 09:30 | Essche Boys JO9-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | ||||
C | 12-05-2018 vervallen | Nevelo JO8-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 12-05-2018 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | ODC JO9-4 | Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter) | |||
B | 10-05-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | FC Engelen JO13-2 | P (Perry) vdMeijden… (+1) | 9 - 3 | ||
B | 10-05-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | FC Engelen JO13-2 | P (Perry) vdMeijden | 9 - 3 | ||
C | 09-05-2018 18:30 | Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | F.T.Y. (Frank) Meerstadt | 2 - 9 | ||
C | 09-05-2018 18:30 | Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | F.T.Y. (Frank) Meerstadt | 2 - 9 | ||
C | 05-05-2018 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | WODAN JO11-6 | Sen Hovers (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 14 | ||
C | 05-05-2018 vervallen | ODC JO8-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 28-04-2018 vervallen | Boxtel JO11-5 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | - | |||
C | 28-04-2018 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Were Di JO8-5 | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | - | ||
C | 28-04-2018 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | Nemelaer JO9-2 | - | |||
C | 28-04-2018 vervallen | Wilhelmina Boys JO9-5 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | Leider/Trainer, TEAM | |||
C | 21-04-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | DBS JO13-2 | P (Perry) vdMeijden… (+1) | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | DBS JO13-2 | P (Perry) vdMeijden | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 10:15 | SBC JO11-11G | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 21-04-2018 10:00 | SDO'39 JO11-2G | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | 1 - 10 | |||
C | 21-04-2018 10:00 | SDO'39 JO11-2G | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | 1 - 10 | |||
C | 21-04-2018 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | DBS JO9-10 | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 21-04-2018 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Audacia JO8-2 | ||||
C | 21-04-2018 vervallen | Wilhelmina Boys JO9-7 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | Toller, K.D.W. (Dinand) | |||
C | 14-04-2018 12:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | P (Perry) vdMeijden | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | Den Dungen JO11-5 | B.E.A.. (Bjarne) vanKeulen… (+1) | 5 - 3 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 09:00 | Taxandria JO11-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 14-04-2018 vervallen | SBC JO9-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | ||||
C | 14-04-2018 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Hilvaria JO8-4 | Keulen, B.E.A.. (Bjarne) van… (+1) | |||
C | 14-04-2018 10:15 | S.C.I. JO9-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | Oomen, W.J..A. (Willem) | |||
C | 11-04-2018 19:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | RKSV Nuenen JO13-4 | P (Perry) vdMeijden… (+1) | 2 - 7 | ||
C | 11-04-2018 18:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | Sint Michielsgestel JO11-3 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 0 - 8 | ||
C | 11-04-2018 18:30 | Were Di JO11-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | 3 - 5 | |||
C | 11-04-2018 18:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | Oirschot Vooruit JO9-4 | ||||
C | 07-04-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | Unitas'59 JO13-4 | R. (Ria) vanHam… (+1) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 09:45 | SV BLC JO11-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | R.F. (Reiniera) van derFeltz | 8 - 8 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | ZIGO JO11-3 | B.E.A.. (Bjarne) vanKeulen… (+1) | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 vervallen | Jong Brabant JO8-5 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 07-04-2018 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | Wilhelmina Boys JO9-6 | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 07-04-2018 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-4 | ||||
C | 31-03-2018 11:30 | Nemelaer JO13-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | F (Frans) vanSchijndel | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 31-03-2018 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | ODC JO11-5 | Harm Mattheeuwse (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 4 | ||
B | 28-03-2018 18:30 | OSC'45 JO13-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | J. (Jurgen) Popelier | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 11:30 | WODAN JO13-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | P (Perry) vdMeijden | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | Wilhelmina Boys JO11-4G | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | 8 - 0 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO11-1 | Max Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 3 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Sarto JO8-7 | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 24-03-2018 vervallen | SBC JO9-7 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | ||||
C | 24-03-2018 vervallen | Nevelo JO9-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | Das, C.J.M. (Thijn) | |||
C | 10-03-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | Best Vooruit JO13-3 | Ham, Ria van… (+1) | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 10-03-2018 09:00 | S.C.I. JO11-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 10-03-2018 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | SVSSS JO11-2 | Keulen, Bjarne van… (+1) | 14 - 1 | ||
C | 10-03-2018 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | Boxtel JO9-5 | Keulen, B.E.A.. (Bjarne) van… (+1) | |||
C | 10-03-2018 vervallen | Boxtel JO9-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | ||||
C | 10-03-2018 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-7 | Smetsers, G.L.J. (Ben)… (+1) | |||
B | 17-02-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | Best Vooruit JO13-4 | Verhagen, Johan… (+1) | 8 - 0 | ||
V | 17-02-2018 afgelast | Sint Michielsgestel JO11-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | ||||
V | 17-02-2018 10:00 | VOAB JO11-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | ||||
V | 17-02-2018 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | Boskant JO9-1 | ||||
V | 17-02-2018 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Beerse Boys JO8-2 | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 03-02-2018 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | Braakhuizen JO13-1 | Harm Mattheeuwse (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 03-02-2018 afgelast | SDO '39 JO11- | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | ||||
V | 03-02-2018 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | Den Dungen JO11-6 | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 03-02-2018 10:15 | Sint Michielsgestel JO8-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
V | 27-01-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | Best Vooruit JO13-3 | Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 27-01-2018 10:30 | Bergeijk JO11-5 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | ||||
V | 27-01-2018 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | Rood Wit V JO11-2 | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 27-01-2018 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Braakhuizen JO8-2 | Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 27-01-2018 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 27-01-2018 09:00 | Unitas '59 JO8-6 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | ||||
V | 20-01-2018 afgelast | RKVV Wilhelmina JO13-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | ||||
T | 20-01-2018 09:30 | Wilhelmina Boys | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | ||||
V | 20-01-2018 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | ZIGO JO11-3 | Ruud van Kroonenburg (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 20-01-2018 10:30 | SDO '39 JO8-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
V | 20-01-2018 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | BMC JO9-4 | Jelle Nouwens (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 20-01-2018 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | BMC JO9-6 | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 13-01-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | RKSV Schijndel JO13-4 | Harm Mattheeuwse (Scheidsrechter) |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 30-05-2018 vervallen | Taxandria JO8-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 26-05-2018 11:00 | ST Netersel/Casteren JO13-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | P (Perry) vdMeijden | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 11:00 | ST Netersel/Casteren JO13-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | P (Perry) vdMeijden | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 10:15 | BMC JO11-6 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | S. (Sem) Witlox | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | SC 't Zand JO11-4 | 6 - 4 | |||
C | 26-05-2018 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | SC 't Zand JO11-4 | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 4 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Nemelaer JO8-3 | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 26-05-2018 09:30 | Essche Boys JO9-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | ||||
C | 26-05-2018 vervallen | ODC JO9-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | ||||
C | 19-05-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | ODC JO13-2 | P (Perry) vdMeijden | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | ODC JO13-2 | P (Perry) vdMeijden… (+1) | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO11-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 19-05-2018 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO11-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 19-05-2018 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | Boxtel JO11-4 | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-9 | ||||
C | 19-05-2018 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 19-05-2018 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | Best Vooruit JO9-5 | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 15-05-2018 19:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | BMC JO11-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 15-05-2018 19:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | BMC JO11-1 | Max Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 15-05-2018 18:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | DBS JO9-11 | ||||
C | 14-05-2018 18:30 | Tongelre JO11-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | W. (Wesley) Jansen | 9 - 0 | ||
C | 14-05-2018 19:00 | WODAN JO9-7 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | ||||
C | 12-05-2018 11:00 | Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | P (Perry) vdMeijden | 4 - 7 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 11:00 | Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | P (Perry) vdMeijden | 4 - 7 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | FC Tilburg JO11-2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 12-05-2018 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | FC Tilburg JO11-2 | Sen Hovers (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 09:30 | Essche Boys JO9-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | ||||
C | 12-05-2018 vervallen | Nevelo JO8-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 12-05-2018 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | ODC JO9-4 | Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 09-05-2018 18:30 | Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | F.T.Y. (Frank) Meerstadt | 2 - 9 | ||
C | 09-05-2018 18:30 | Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | F.T.Y. (Frank) Meerstadt | 2 - 9 | ||
C | 05-05-2018 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | WODAN JO11-6 | Sen Hovers (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 14 | ||
C | 05-05-2018 vervallen | ODC JO8-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 28-04-2018 vervallen | Boxtel JO11-5 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | - | |||
C | 28-04-2018 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Were Di JO8-5 | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | - | ||
C | 28-04-2018 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | Nemelaer JO9-2 | - | |||
C | 28-04-2018 vervallen | Wilhelmina Boys JO9-5 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | Leider/Trainer, TEAM | |||
C | 21-04-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | DBS JO13-2 | P (Perry) vdMeijden… (+1) | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | DBS JO13-2 | P (Perry) vdMeijden | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 10:15 | SBC JO11-11G | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 21-04-2018 10:00 | SDO'39 JO11-2G | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | 1 - 10 | |||
C | 21-04-2018 10:00 | SDO'39 JO11-2G | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | 1 - 10 | |||
C | 21-04-2018 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | DBS JO9-10 | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 21-04-2018 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Audacia JO8-2 | ||||
C | 21-04-2018 vervallen | Wilhelmina Boys JO9-7 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | Toller, K.D.W. (Dinand) | |||
C | 14-04-2018 12:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | P (Perry) vdMeijden | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | Den Dungen JO11-5 | B.E.A.. (Bjarne) vanKeulen… (+1) | 5 - 3 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 09:00 | Taxandria JO11-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 14-04-2018 vervallen | SBC JO9-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | ||||
C | 14-04-2018 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Hilvaria JO8-4 | Keulen, B.E.A.. (Bjarne) van… (+1) | |||
C | 14-04-2018 10:15 | S.C.I. JO9-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | Oomen, W.J..A. (Willem) | |||
C | 11-04-2018 19:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | RKSV Nuenen JO13-4 | P (Perry) vdMeijden… (+1) | 2 - 7 | ||
C | 11-04-2018 18:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | Sint Michielsgestel JO11-3 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 0 - 8 | ||
C | 11-04-2018 18:30 | Were Di JO11-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | 3 - 5 | |||
C | 11-04-2018 18:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | Oirschot Vooruit JO9-4 | ||||
C | 07-04-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | Unitas'59 JO13-4 | R. (Ria) vanHam… (+1) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 09:45 | SV BLC JO11-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | R.F. (Reiniera) van derFeltz | 8 - 8 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | ZIGO JO11-3 | B.E.A.. (Bjarne) vanKeulen… (+1) | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 vervallen | Jong Brabant JO8-5 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 07-04-2018 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | Wilhelmina Boys JO9-6 | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 07-04-2018 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-4 | ||||
C | 31-03-2018 11:30 | Nemelaer JO13-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | F (Frans) vanSchijndel | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 31-03-2018 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | ODC JO11-5 | Harm Mattheeuwse (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 11:30 | WODAN JO13-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | P (Perry) vdMeijden | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | Wilhelmina Boys JO11-4G | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | 8 - 0 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO11-1 | Max Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 3 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Sarto JO8-7 | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 24-03-2018 vervallen | SBC JO9-7 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | ||||
C | 24-03-2018 vervallen | Nevelo JO9-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | Das, C.J.M. (Thijn) | |||
C | 10-03-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | Best Vooruit JO13-3 | Ham, Ria van… (+1) | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 10-03-2018 09:00 | S.C.I. JO11-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 10-03-2018 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | SVSSS JO11-2 | Keulen, Bjarne van… (+1) | 14 - 1 | ||
C | 10-03-2018 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | Boxtel JO9-5 | Keulen, B.E.A.. (Bjarne) van… (+1) | |||
C | 10-03-2018 vervallen | Boxtel JO9-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | ||||
C | 10-03-2018 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-7 | Smetsers, G.L.J. (Ben)… (+1) | |||
C | 16-12-2017 11:30 | Woenselse Boys JO11-6 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | 7 - 1 | |||
C | 09-12-2017 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO13-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | - | |||
C | 09-12-2017 10:30 | De Valk JO11-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 09-12-2017 10:15 | EMK JO11-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | 5 - 4 | |||
C | 09-12-2017 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | Woenselse Boys JO11-8 | ||||
C | 09-12-2017 vervallen | ZIGO JO9-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | ||||
C | 09-12-2017 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Nevelo JO8-1 | Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter) | - | ||
C | 09-12-2017 09:00 | WODAN JO9-6 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | ||||
C | 02-12-2017 12:45 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | Woenselse Boys JO13-1 | Bahceci, Ozden… (+1) | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 02-12-2017 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | Geldrop JO11-7 | Sen Hovers (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 02-12-2017 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | RKSV Nuenen JO11-2 | Max Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) | 8 - 1 | ||
C | 02-12-2017 vervallen | Unitas'59 JO11-5 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | ||||
C | 02-12-2017 09:00 | Nemelaer JO8-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 02-12-2017 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | SJO VV LBC JO9-1 | Sen Hovers (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 02-12-2017 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | RKVVO JO9-1 | Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 25-11-2017 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | Boxtel JO13-2 | Smetsers Czn, Cees… (+1) | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 25-11-2017 10:15 | Unitas'59 JO11-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | J.A. Waaijer | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 25-11-2017 vervallen | Nieuw Woensel JO11-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | ||||
C | 25-11-2017 10:30 | Gestel JO11-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | - | |||
C | 25-11-2017 vervallen | Oirschot V. JO9-3G | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | ||||
C | 25-11-2017 09:30 | Beerse Boys JO9-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | ||||
C | 25-11-2017 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | DSC JO8-3 | Harm Mattheeuwse (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 18-11-2017 09:45 | ODC JO13-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | Alebeek, Ton van | 8 - 3 | ||
C | 18-11-2017 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | EFC JO11-6 | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 18-11-2017 10:30 | Maarheeze JO11-3G | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | 1 - 11 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 10-05-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | FC Engelen JO13-2 | P (Perry) vdMeijden… (+1) | 9 - 3 | ||
B | 10-05-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | FC Engelen JO13-2 | P (Perry) vdMeijden | 9 - 3 | ||
B | 28-03-2018 18:30 | OSC'45 JO13-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | J. (Jurgen) Popelier | 2 - 5 | ||
B | 17-02-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | Best Vooruit JO13-4 | Verhagen, Johan… (+1) | 8 - 0 | ||
B | 25-10-2017 19:30 | Taxandria JO13-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | Man, Nicky de | 1 - 7 | ||
B | 16-09-2017 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | SBC JO13-3 | Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 1 | ||
B | 16-09-2017 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | EFC JO11-6 | Sen Hovers (Scheidsrechter) | 8 - 8 | ||
B | 16-09-2017 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | ODC JO11-2 | Max Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) | 9 - 3 | ||
B | 16-09-2017 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-7 | Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 6 | ||
B | 16-09-2017 09:30 | Beerse Boys JO9-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | 7 - 5 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 09:30 | Beerse Boys JO9-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | 11 - 1 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 12:30 | ST RKDSV / EDN ‘56 JO13-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | 1 - 13 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 10:00 | SV Valkenswaard JO11-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | 3 - 7 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 10:30 | RKVVO JO11-5 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | 5 - 0 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ODC JO8-3 | Harm Mattheeuwse (Scheidsrechter) | 19 - 1 | ||
B | 09-09-2017 10:00 | ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO9-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | 16 - 1 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | SBC JO9-8 | Jelle Nouwens (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 2 | ||
B | 02-09-2017 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | Hapert JO13-2G | Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) | 11 - 0 | ||
B | 02-09-2017 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | SBC JO11-2G | Koen van Overdijk (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 5 | ||
B | 02-09-2017 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | Hapert JO11-4 | Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 2 | ||
B | 02-09-2017 09:00 | Oirschot V. JO8-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | 12 - 2 | |||
B | 02-09-2017 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | OVC'26 JO9-1 | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 14 | ||
B | 02-09-2017 08:45 | ODC JO9-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | 6 - 2 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 17-02-2018 afgelast | Sint Michielsgestel JO11-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | ||||
V | 17-02-2018 10:00 | VOAB JO11-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | ||||
V | 17-02-2018 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | Boskant JO9-1 | ||||
V | 17-02-2018 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Beerse Boys JO8-2 | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 03-02-2018 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | Braakhuizen JO13-1 | Harm Mattheeuwse (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 03-02-2018 afgelast | SDO '39 JO11- | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | ||||
V | 03-02-2018 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | Den Dungen JO11-6 | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 03-02-2018 10:15 | Sint Michielsgestel JO8-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
V | 27-01-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | Best Vooruit JO13-3 | Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 27-01-2018 10:30 | Bergeijk JO11-5 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | ||||
V | 27-01-2018 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | Rood Wit V JO11-2 | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 27-01-2018 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Braakhuizen JO8-2 | Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 27-01-2018 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 27-01-2018 09:00 | Unitas '59 JO8-6 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | ||||
V | 20-01-2018 afgelast | RKVV Wilhelmina JO13-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | ||||
V | 20-01-2018 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | ZIGO JO11-3 | Ruud van Kroonenburg (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 20-01-2018 10:30 | SDO '39 JO8-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
V | 20-01-2018 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | BMC JO9-4 | Jelle Nouwens (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 20-01-2018 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | BMC JO9-6 | Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 13-01-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | RKSV Schijndel JO13-4 | Harm Mattheeuwse (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 13-01-2018 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | RKSV Schijndel JO11-4 | Max Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 13-01-2018 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | Unitas '59 JO10-6 | ||||
V | 13-01-2018 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | EFC JO8-2 | Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 13-01-2018 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | FC Tilburg JO9-2 | Max Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 16-12-2017 11:00 | Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | ||||
V | 16-12-2017 09:30 | Beerse Boys JO11-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | ||||
V | 16-12-2017 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | Best Vooruit JO9-3 | Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 16-12-2017 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
V | 21-10-2017 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | OJC / Rosmalen JO13-4 | Harm Mattheeuwse (Scheidsrechter) |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | 20-01-2018 09:30 | Wilhelmina Boys | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 | ||||
T | 13-01-2018 09:30 | Wilhelmina Boys | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 |