Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 09-11-2019 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 ST DEES/Vessem JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) 3 - 0
C 09-11-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-4 S.A.J. (Sen) Hovers… (+1) 2 - 6
C 09-11-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 SCG'18 JO10-3
C 09-11-2019 vervallen Best Vooruit JO10-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2
C 09-11-2019 vervallen SCG'18 JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 09-11-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Were Di JO8-3
C 09-11-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 DBS JO7-4
C 02-11-2019 11:30 EMK JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 1 - 10
C 02-11-2019 12:00 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-5 Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 2 - 2
C 02-11-2019 vervallen FC Tilburg JO10-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1
C 02-11-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 EFC JO10-3
C 02-11-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-6
C 02-11-2019 08:45 ODC JO8-4G Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 02-11-2019 vervallen Rood Wit V JO7-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1
C 26-10-2019 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 SV Unitas'59 JO13-4 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) 17 - 0
C 26-10-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 Hilvaria JO12-3 G.L.J. (Ben) Smetsers… (+1) 3 - 2
C 26-10-2019 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 Helvoirt JO10-2
C 26-10-2019 vervallen Wilhelmina Boys JO10-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2
C 26-10-2019 vervallen SV BLC JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 26-10-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Audacia JO8-2G
B 22-10-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) 6 - 0
B 19-10-2019 vervallen RKDSV JO10-1G Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1
V 17-10-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Beerse Boys JO13-2 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
C 05-10-2019 12:00 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 E. (Edwin) de Laat 1 - 9
C 05-10-2019 09:00 Nemelaer JO12-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 6 - 5
C 05-10-2019 vervallen VCB JO10-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1
C 05-10-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 RKVVO JO10-3G
C 05-10-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-5
C 05-10-2019 vervallen VOAB JO8-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 05-10-2019 vervallen UNA JO7-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1
C 28-09-2019 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Brabantia JO13-2 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) 8 - 0
C 28-09-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 Were Di JO12-4 J. (John) Roefs… (+1) 8 - 1
C 28-09-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 Sarto JO10-4
C 28-09-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 SV Unitas'59 JO10-4
C 28-09-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5
C 28-09-2019 vervallen FC Tilburg JO8-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 28-09-2019 vervallen RPC JO7-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1
C 21-09-2019 11:45 SBC JO13-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 0 - 2
C 21-09-2019 08:30 SV BLC JO12-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 B.G.E. (Bas) van Hulten 2 - 4
C 21-09-2019 vervallen OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1
C 21-09-2019 10:15 Brabantia JO10-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2
C 21-09-2019 vervallen Haarsteeg JO9-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 21-09-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Jong Brabant JO8-4G
C 21-09-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 FC Eindhoven AV JO7-1
B 14-09-2019 vervallen ZIGO JO13-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
B 14-09-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 Best Vooruit JO12-4 J. (John) Roefs… (+1) 5 - 2
B 14-09-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1
B 14-09-2019 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 Best Vooruit JO10-3
B 14-09-2019 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-5
B 14-09-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Oirschot V. JO8-3G
B 11-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Beerse Boys JO13-1 J. (John) Roefs… (+1) 9 - 0
B 11-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 SBC JO10-4
B 11-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Wilhelmina Boys JO8-3
B 07-09-2019 12:00 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.M.P.H. (Hans) Lauwers 0 - 15
B 07-09-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 ODC JO12-3G Sen Hovers (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 4
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 Best Vooruit JO10-2
B 07-09-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO10-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Wilhelmina Boys JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
B 07-09-2019 09:00 Best Vooruit JO8-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
B 04-09-2019 18:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 E. (Eric) van de Loo… (+1) 12 - 1
B 04-09-2019 18:30 SBC JO10-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1
B 04-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-3
T 24-08-2019 12:30 Beerse Boys Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
T 24-08-2019 12:30 DBS Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1
T 24-08-2019 09:00 Beerse Boys Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1
T 24-08-2019 09:00 Beerse Boys Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2
T 24-08-2019 09:00 Beerse Boys Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
T 24-08-2019 09:00 Beerse Boys Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 09-11-2019 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 ST DEES/Vessem JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) 3 - 0
C 09-11-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-4 S.A.J. (Sen) Hovers… (+1) 2 - 6
C 09-11-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 SCG'18 JO10-3
C 09-11-2019 vervallen Best Vooruit JO10-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2
C 09-11-2019 vervallen SCG'18 JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 09-11-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Were Di JO8-3
C 09-11-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 DBS JO7-4
C 02-11-2019 11:30 EMK JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 1 - 10
C 02-11-2019 12:00 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-5 Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 2 - 2
C 02-11-2019 vervallen FC Tilburg JO10-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1
C 02-11-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 EFC JO10-3
C 02-11-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-6
C 02-11-2019 08:45 ODC JO8-4G Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 02-11-2019 vervallen Rood Wit V JO7-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1
C 26-10-2019 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 SV Unitas'59 JO13-4 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) 17 - 0
C 26-10-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 Hilvaria JO12-3 G.L.J. (Ben) Smetsers… (+1) 3 - 2
C 26-10-2019 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 Helvoirt JO10-2
C 26-10-2019 vervallen Wilhelmina Boys JO10-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2
C 26-10-2019 vervallen SV BLC JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 26-10-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Audacia JO8-2G
C 05-10-2019 12:00 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 E. (Edwin) de Laat 1 - 9
C 05-10-2019 09:00 Nemelaer JO12-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 6 - 5
C 05-10-2019 vervallen VCB JO10-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1
C 05-10-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 RKVVO JO10-3G
C 05-10-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-5
C 05-10-2019 vervallen VOAB JO8-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 05-10-2019 vervallen UNA JO7-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1
C 28-09-2019 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Brabantia JO13-2 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) 8 - 0
C 28-09-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 Were Di JO12-4 J. (John) Roefs… (+1) 8 - 1
C 28-09-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 Sarto JO10-4
C 28-09-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 SV Unitas'59 JO10-4
C 28-09-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5
C 28-09-2019 vervallen FC Tilburg JO8-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 28-09-2019 vervallen RPC JO7-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1
C 21-09-2019 11:45 SBC JO13-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 0 - 2
C 21-09-2019 08:30 SV BLC JO12-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 B.G.E. (Bas) van Hulten 2 - 4
C 21-09-2019 vervallen OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1
C 21-09-2019 10:15 Brabantia JO10-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2
C 21-09-2019 vervallen Haarsteeg JO9-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 21-09-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Jong Brabant JO8-4G
C 21-09-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 FC Eindhoven AV JO7-1


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 22-10-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) 6 - 0
B 19-10-2019 vervallen RKDSV JO10-1G Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1
B 14-09-2019 vervallen ZIGO JO13-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
B 14-09-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 Best Vooruit JO12-4 J. (John) Roefs… (+1) 5 - 2
B 14-09-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1
B 14-09-2019 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 Best Vooruit JO10-3
B 14-09-2019 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-5
B 14-09-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Oirschot V. JO8-3G
B 11-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Beerse Boys JO13-1 J. (John) Roefs… (+1) 9 - 0
B 11-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 SBC JO10-4
B 11-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Wilhelmina Boys JO8-3
B 07-09-2019 12:00 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.M.P.H. (Hans) Lauwers 0 - 15
B 07-09-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 ODC JO12-3G Sen Hovers (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 4
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 Best Vooruit JO10-2
B 07-09-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO10-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Wilhelmina Boys JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
B 07-09-2019 09:00 Best Vooruit JO8-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
B 04-09-2019 18:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 E. (Eric) van de Loo… (+1) 12 - 1
B 04-09-2019 18:30 SBC JO10-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1
B 04-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-3


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 17-10-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Beerse Boys JO13-2 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 24-08-2019 12:30 Beerse Boys Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
T 24-08-2019 12:30 DBS Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1
T 24-08-2019 09:00 Beerse Boys Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1
T 24-08-2019 09:00 Beerse Boys Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2
T 24-08-2019 09:00 Beerse Boys Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
T 24-08-2019 09:00 Beerse Boys Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1



Terug naar boven