Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 10-10-2015 11:00 | DBS D2 | Spoordonkse Boys D1G | Wildenberg, CH vd | 3-3 | ||
C | 10-10-2015 11:00 | DBS D2 | Spoordonkse Boys D1G | Leermakers, D.V. | 3-3 | ||
C | 10-10-2015 vervallen | Taxandria E2 | Spoordonkse Boys E1 | ||||
C | 10-10-2015 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys E1 | De Raven E1 | Poll, A.J. van de | 1-2 | ||
C | 10-10-2015 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys E1 | De Raven E1 | , | 1-2 | ||
C | 10-10-2015 10:00 | Oirschot V. E7G | Spoordonkse Boys E2G | 0-9 | |||
C | 10-10-2015 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys F1 | ZIGO F2 | , | 0-8 | ||
C | 10-10-2015 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys F2 | EDN'56 F1 | Smetsers, C.F.H. | 6-3 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys D1G | ST Netersel/Casteren D1 | ||||
C | 03-10-2015 11:15 | WODAN D2 | Spoordonkse Boys D1G | Basri, A. | 2-0 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 vervallen | Zwaluw VFC E3 | Spoordonkse Boys E1 | ||||
C | 03-10-2015 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys E1 | Reusel Sport/Faes Group E2G | Heyms, M.L.C.J. | 12-0 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 11:15 | ST EDN'56 E3 / RKDSV E3 | Spoordonkse Boys E2G | 1-8 | |||
C | 03-10-2015 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys F2 | Audacia F3 | Smetsers, G.L.J. | 16-0 | ||
C | 26-09-2015 vervallen | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr D2 | Spoordonkse Boys D1G | ||||
C | 26-09-2015 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys D1G | Dommelen D2G | Smetsers Czn, C | 1-6 | ||
C | 26-09-2015 10:30 | DOSKO'32 E1 | Spoordonkse Boys E1 | Heyms, M.L.C.J. | 1-5 | ||
C | 26-09-2015 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys E2G | ODC E10 | Smetsers, G.L.J. | 13-4 | ||
C | 26-09-2015 10:15 | Taxandria F6 | Spoordonkse Boys F2 | 0-11 | |||
C | 26-09-2015 10:00 | RKDSV F1 | Spoordonkse Boys F1 | 6-2 | |||
C | 23-09-2015 18:30 | Spoordonkse Boys F1 | Audacia F1 | Kroonenburg, S.G.F. van | 2-5 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 vervallen | Beerse Boys D1 | Spoordonkse Boys D1G | ||||
C | 19-09-2015 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys D1G | SDO'39 D1G | Ham, R. van | 9-1 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys E2G | Audacia E4 | Heyms, M.L.C.J. | 3-1 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 09:30 | Essche Boys E1 | Spoordonkse Boys E1 | 0-11 | |||
C | 19-09-2015 09:00 | Oirschot V. F7G | Spoordonkse Boys F2 | 0-15 | |||
C | 12-09-2015 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys D1G | Nevelo D1 | Ham, R. van | 0-14 | ||
C | 12-09-2015 10:15 | Best Vooruit E10 | Spoordonkse Boys E2G | 0-12 | |||
C | 12-09-2015 09:45 | ODC E3 | Spoordonkse Boys E1 | 3-9 | |||
C | 12-09-2015 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys F2 | Beerse Boys F3 | Mattheeuwse, H.A.J. | 4-0 | ||
C | 12-09-2015 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys F1 | SC Olympus F1 | Smetsers, G.L.J. | 1-8 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 12:45 | DOSL D1G | Spoordonkse Boys D1G | Speeckaert, M.M.B. | 4-0 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys E1 | ODC E2 | Koenraadt, T. | 3-2 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 10:00 | Oirschot V. E8 | Spoordonkse Boys E2G | 0-10 | |||
B | 05-09-2015 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys F2 | Best Vooruit F6 | Brouwer, M.A.J. de | 0-3 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys F1 | SJO VV LBC F1 | Heyms, M.L.C.J. | 3-0 | ||
B | 02-09-2015 19:00 | Spoordonkse Boys D1G | RKSV Heeze D1 | Smetsers Czn, C | 0-5 | ||
B | 01-09-2015 18:30 | Oirschot V. E3 | Spoordonkse Boys E1 | 0-9 | |||
B | 01-09-2015 18:30 | Oirschot V. F5 | Spoordonkse Boys F2 | 1-5 | |||
B | 01-09-2015 18:30 | Oirschot V. F2 | Spoordonkse Boys F1 | 1-2 | |||
B | 29-08-2015 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys E2G | SJO VV LBC E1 | Kroonenburg, S.G.F. van | 7-5 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 26-09-2015 10:00 | RKDSV F1 | Spoordonkse Boys F1 | 6-2 | |||
C | 23-09-2015 18:30 | Spoordonkse Boys F1 | Audacia F1 | Kroonenburg, S.G.F. van | 2-5 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 vervallen | Beerse Boys D1 | Spoordonkse Boys D1G | ||||
C | 19-09-2015 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys D1G | SDO'39 D1G | Ham, R. van | 9-1 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys E2G | Audacia E4 | Heyms, M.L.C.J. | 3-1 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 09:30 | Essche Boys E1 | Spoordonkse Boys E1 | 0-11 | |||
C | 19-09-2015 09:00 | Oirschot V. F7G | Spoordonkse Boys F2 | 0-15 | |||
C | 12-09-2015 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys D1G | Nevelo D1 | Ham, R. van | 0-14 | ||
C | 12-09-2015 10:15 | Best Vooruit E10 | Spoordonkse Boys E2G | 0-12 | |||
C | 12-09-2015 09:45 | ODC E3 | Spoordonkse Boys E1 | 3-9 | |||
C | 12-09-2015 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys F2 | Beerse Boys F3 | Mattheeuwse, H.A.J. | 4-0 | ||
C | 12-09-2015 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys F1 | SC Olympus F1 | Smetsers, G.L.J. | 1-8 |