Uitslagen


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 29-10-2016 09:00 SBC JO9-9 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 4-1
B 29-10-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 SVSSS JO9-2 Stan van Kroonenburg (Scheidsrechter) 7-1
C 22-10-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 ODC JO13-5 Heyms, M.L.C.J.… (+1) 2-7
C 22-10-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 DBS JO11-9 Daan van Oirschot (Scheidsrechter) 1-9
C 22-10-2016 vervallen Bladella JO11-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1
C 22-10-2016 09:15 Brabantia JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 0-4
C 22-10-2016 vervallen Wilhelmina Boys JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 22-10-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 ST RKDSV/EDN'56 JO9-3 Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter) 0-9
C 15-10-2016 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Hilvaria JO13-2 Neggers, J.J.K.… (+1) 0-1
C 15-10-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 VOAB JO13-7 Heyms, M.L.C.J.… (+1) 2-5
C 15-10-2016 vervallen Tuldania JO11-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1
C 15-10-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Bladella JO11-5 Max Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) 1-3
C 15-10-2016 09:00 Braakhuizen JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 1-3
C 15-10-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 SVSOS JO9-2G 0-8
C 08-10-2016 09:00 Willem II JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Beurden, Jan van 2-4
C 08-10-2016 12:45 ODC JO13-5 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Steen, M.J. van der 1-2
C 08-10-2016 10:00 DBS JO11-9 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 7-3
C 08-10-2016 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Bladella JO11-4
C 08-10-2016 11:00 ST RKDSV/EDN'56 JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Gils, S.H.A. van 6-0
C 08-10-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Brabantia JO9-2 Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter) 6-3
C 01-10-2016 12:45 ST EDN 56/RKDSV JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Hesselmans, R.C.J. 0-8
C 01-10-2016 10:15 Unitas'59 JO13-12 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Fleuren, B. 0-5
C 01-10-2016 10:45 Netersel JO11-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 12-1
C 01-10-2016 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 ST RKDSV/EDN'56 JO11-1
C 01-10-2016 09:15 Best Vooruit JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 1-5
C 01-10-2016 vervallen Acht JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 01-10-2016 09:00 Audacia JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 1-1
C 24-09-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 SBC JO13-6G Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) 1-4
C 24-09-2016 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Jong Brabant JO13-2 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter) 6-2
C 24-09-2016 09:00 Audacia JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 11-1
C 24-09-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Best Vooruit JO9-3 Koen van Overdijk (Scheidsrechter) 9-0
C 24-09-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Oirschot V. JO9-5 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) 2-7
C 17-09-2016 10:45 ZIGO JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Gallo, A. 0-0
C 17-09-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Oirschot V. JO13-6 Jorn Neggers (Scheidsrechter) 7-3
C 17-09-2016 10:30 Beerse Boys JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 5-0
C 17-09-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Beerse Boys JO9-3 Stan van Kroonenburg (Scheidsrechter) 2-1
C 17-09-2016 09:00 DBS JO9-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 1-10
V 13-09-2016 18:45 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 SC 't Zand Sen Hovers (Scheidsrechter)
B 10-09-2016 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Boxtel JO13-2 Neggers, J.J.K. 10-1
B 10-09-2016 11:00 DEES JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Dieker, E.F. 4-6
B 10-09-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Oirschot V. JO11-2 Kroonenburg, R.P.J. van 0-12
B 10-09-2016 10:15 Nemelaer JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 2-3
B 10-09-2016 09:15 Best Vooruit JO9-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 19-0
B 03-09-2016 11:30 Best Vooruit JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Beers, L. van 0-3
B 03-09-2016 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Beerse Boys JO13-3 Ham, R. van 6-3
B 03-09-2016 08:45 Boxtel JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 15-1
B 03-09-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-4 Heyms, M.L.C.J. 11-0
B 03-09-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 SJO VV LBC JO9-1 , 0-21
B 21-05-2016 11:15 HMVV E1G Spoordonkse Boys E1
Vorige

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 08-10-2016 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Bladella JO11-4
C 08-10-2016 11:00 ST RKDSV/EDN'56 JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Gils, S.H.A. van 6-0
C 08-10-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Brabantia JO9-2 Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter) 6-3
C 01-10-2016 12:45 ST EDN 56/RKDSV JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Hesselmans, R.C.J. 0-8
C 01-10-2016 10:15 Unitas'59 JO13-12 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Fleuren, B. 0-5
C 01-10-2016 10:45 Netersel JO11-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 12-1
C 01-10-2016 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 ST RKDSV/EDN'56 JO11-1
C 01-10-2016 09:15 Best Vooruit JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 1-5
C 01-10-2016 vervallen Acht JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 01-10-2016 09:00 Audacia JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 1-1
C 24-09-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 SBC JO13-6G Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) 1-4
C 24-09-2016 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Jong Brabant JO13-2 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter) 6-2
C 24-09-2016 09:00 Audacia JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 11-1
C 24-09-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Best Vooruit JO9-3 Koen van Overdijk (Scheidsrechter) 9-0
C 24-09-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Oirschot V. JO9-5 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) 2-7
C 17-09-2016 10:45 ZIGO JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Gallo, A. 0-0
C 17-09-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Oirschot V. JO13-6 Jorn Neggers (Scheidsrechter) 7-3
C 17-09-2016 10:30 Beerse Boys JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 5-0
C 17-09-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Beerse Boys JO9-3 Stan van Kroonenburg (Scheidsrechter) 2-1
C 17-09-2016 09:00 DBS JO9-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 1-10
Vorige

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige


Terug naar boven