Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 27-05-2018 11:00 | Acht 2 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | CJ (Coen) vanWeert | 6 - 0 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 12:00 | GSBW 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Afgeschermd | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Brabantia 11 | Afgeschermd | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 11:30 | Oirschot Vooruit 11 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | H.W.A. (Wil) Erven | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 14:30 | Dommelen 1 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | R.M. (Robby) Luyken | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Hilvaria 6 | J.F. (John) Beerens… (+1) | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 10:00 | Unitas'59 6 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Afgeschermd | 8 - 3 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 14:30 | Dommelen 1 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | R.M. (Robby) Luyken | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 11:00 | Acht 2 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | CJ (Coen) vanWeert | 6 - 0 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 12:00 | GSBW 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Afgeschermd | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 10:00 | Unitas'59 6 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Afgeschermd | 8 - 3 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Hilvaria 6 | J.F. (John) Beerens | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Brabantia 11 | C (Cees) Smetsers Czn | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 11:30 | Oirschot Vooruit 11 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | H.W.A. (Wil) Erven | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 24-05-2018 20:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Hilvaria 7 | P (Piet) Vlemminx… (+1) | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 24-05-2018 19:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Oirschot Vooruit 5 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 24-05-2018 19:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Oirschot Vooruit 5 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 24-05-2018 20:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Hilvaria 7 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:00 | UNA 14 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | EDN'56 4 | AH (Arnold) Donkers | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Nieuw Woensel 1 | L.W.M. (Luuk) vanMoll | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:00 | RKDSV 6 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Oirschot Vooruit 6 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Zwaluw VFC 2 | CJ (Coen) vanWeert | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Nieuw Woensel 1 | L.W.M. (Luuk) vanMoll | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Zwaluw VFC 2 | CJ (Coen) vanWeert | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Oirschot Vooruit 6 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:00 | RKDSV 6 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:00 | UNA 14 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | EDN'56 4 | Afgeschermd | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 17-05-2018 19:15 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Hilvaria 3 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 17-05-2018 19:15 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | SDO'39 3 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 17-05-2018 19:15 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Hilvaria 3 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 17-05-2018 19:15 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | SDO'39 3 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 14:30 | PSV 1 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | C.A. (Kees) Toorenaar | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Beerse Boys 12 | C.J. (Coen) Fransen… (+1) | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 12:00 | EFC 5 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 12:00 | RKSV Nuenen 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | CJ (Coen) vanWeert | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | SVSOS 2 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | UNA 11 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 14:30 | PSV 1 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | C.A. (Kees) Toorenaar | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 12:00 | RKSV Nuenen 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | CJ (Coen) vanWeert | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | SVSOS 2 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 12:00 | EFC 5 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Beerse Boys 12 | C.J. (Coen) Fransen | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | UNA 11 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 10-05-2018 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Tuldania 3 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 10-05-2018 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Braakhuizen 1 | J.W.C. (Nick) Hupkes | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 10-05-2018 12:00 | Were Di 8 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | M. (Maarten) vanGool | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 10-05-2018 12:00 | RKVVO 6 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Afgeschermd | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 10-05-2018 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Braakhuizen 1 | J.W.C. (Nick) Hupkes | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 10-05-2018 12:00 | RKVVO 6 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Afgeschermd | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 10-05-2018 12:00 | Were Di 8 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | M. (Maarten) vanGool | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 10-05-2018 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Tuldania 3 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | SV Valkenswaard 1 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 5 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | LSV 4 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 11:00 | Oirschot Vooruit 10 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | JC (Hans) Raaijmakers | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Acht 6 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 0 - 7 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 10:00 | Tuldania 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | J.P.M. (Joost) Hesselmans | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 10:00 | De Valk 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | SV Valkenswaard 1 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 5 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | LSV 4 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 10:00 | De Valk 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 10:00 | Tuldania 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | J.P.M. (Joost) Hesselmans | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 11:00 | Oirschot Vooruit 10 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | JC (Hans) Raaijmakers | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Acht 6 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 7 | ||
C | 29-04-2018 vervallen | SVSOS 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | - | |||
C | 29-04-2018 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | PSV 1 | P.M.J. (Perry) vanWanrooy | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 29-04-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | WODAN 3 | Z. (Zakaria) EL Yousfi | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 29-04-2018 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Audacia 6 | B.F.M. (Bart) Vogels | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 29-04-2018 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Tivoli 3 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 29-04-2018 vervallen | WSJ 2 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | - | |||
C | 29-04-2018 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | PSV 1 | P.M.J. (Perry) vanWanrooy | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 29-04-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | WODAN 3 | Z. (Zakaria) EL Yousfi | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 29-04-2018 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Tivoli 3 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 29-04-2018 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Audacia 6 | B.F.M. (Bart) Vogels | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 28-04-2018 16:00 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | LSV VE1 | Martijn van Nunen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
B | 26-04-2018 19:00 | Woenselse Boys 5 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 26-04-2018 19:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | BES 1 | H.C.A. (Haico) Michielsen | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 26-04-2018 19:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | BES 1 | H.C.A. (Haico) Michielsen | 4 - 1 | ||
B | 26-04-2018 19:00 | Woenselse Boys 5 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | RKDSV 4 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | SBC 3 | CJ (Coen) vanWeert… (+1) | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 12:00 | FC Tilburg 8 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Afgeschermd | 7 - 4 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 10:00 | Wilhelmina Boys 7 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 10:00 | RKDSV 5 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Unitas'59 1 | R. (Rick) Nelemans | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 11:00 | EDN'56 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | J.C.H (Joke) vanDoormaal | 8 - 1 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Unitas'59 1 | R. (Rick) Nelemans | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | SBC 3 | CJ (Coen) vanWeert | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 12:00 | FC Tilburg 8 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Afgeschermd | 7 - 4 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | RKDSV 4 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 11:00 | EDN'56 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | J.C.H (Joke) vanDoormaal | 8 - 1 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 10:00 | Wilhelmina Boys 7 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 10:00 | RKDSV 5 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 19-04-2018 20:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Oirschot Vooruit 11 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 19-04-2018 19:00 | RKVVO 8 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 19-04-2018 19:00 | RKVVO 8 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 19-04-2018 20:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Oirschot Vooruit 11 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 11:00 | Braakhuizen 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | CJ (Coen) vanWeert | 1 - 7 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 27-05-2018 11:00 | Acht 2 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | CJ (Coen) vanWeert | 6 - 0 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 12:00 | GSBW 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Afgeschermd | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Brabantia 11 | Afgeschermd | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 11:30 | Oirschot Vooruit 11 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | H.W.A. (Wil) Erven | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 14:30 | Dommelen 1 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | R.M. (Robby) Luyken | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Hilvaria 6 | J.F. (John) Beerens… (+1) | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 10:00 | Unitas'59 6 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Afgeschermd | 8 - 3 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 14:30 | Dommelen 1 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | R.M. (Robby) Luyken | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 11:00 | Acht 2 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | CJ (Coen) vanWeert | 6 - 0 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 12:00 | GSBW 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Afgeschermd | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 10:00 | Unitas'59 6 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Afgeschermd | 8 - 3 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Hilvaria 6 | J.F. (John) Beerens | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Brabantia 11 | C (Cees) Smetsers Czn | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 11:30 | Oirschot Vooruit 11 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | H.W.A. (Wil) Erven | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 24-05-2018 20:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Hilvaria 7 | P (Piet) Vlemminx… (+1) | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 24-05-2018 19:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Oirschot Vooruit 5 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 24-05-2018 19:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Oirschot Vooruit 5 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 24-05-2018 20:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Hilvaria 7 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:00 | UNA 14 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | EDN'56 4 | AH (Arnold) Donkers | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Nieuw Woensel 1 | L.W.M. (Luuk) vanMoll | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:00 | RKDSV 6 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Oirschot Vooruit 6 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Zwaluw VFC 2 | CJ (Coen) vanWeert | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Nieuw Woensel 1 | L.W.M. (Luuk) vanMoll | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Zwaluw VFC 2 | CJ (Coen) vanWeert | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Oirschot Vooruit 6 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:00 | RKDSV 6 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:00 | UNA 14 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | EDN'56 4 | Afgeschermd | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 17-05-2018 19:15 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Hilvaria 3 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 17-05-2018 19:15 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | SDO'39 3 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 17-05-2018 19:15 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Hilvaria 3 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 17-05-2018 19:15 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | SDO'39 3 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 14:30 | PSV 1 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | C.A. (Kees) Toorenaar | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Beerse Boys 12 | C.J. (Coen) Fransen… (+1) | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 12:00 | EFC 5 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 12:00 | RKSV Nuenen 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | CJ (Coen) vanWeert | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | SVSOS 2 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | UNA 11 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 14:30 | PSV 1 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | C.A. (Kees) Toorenaar | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 12:00 | RKSV Nuenen 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | CJ (Coen) vanWeert | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | SVSOS 2 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 12:00 | EFC 5 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Beerse Boys 12 | C.J. (Coen) Fransen | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | UNA 11 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 10-05-2018 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Tuldania 3 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 10-05-2018 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Braakhuizen 1 | J.W.C. (Nick) Hupkes | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 10-05-2018 12:00 | Were Di 8 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | M. (Maarten) vanGool | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 10-05-2018 12:00 | RKVVO 6 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Afgeschermd | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 10-05-2018 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Braakhuizen 1 | J.W.C. (Nick) Hupkes | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 10-05-2018 12:00 | RKVVO 6 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Afgeschermd | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 10-05-2018 12:00 | Were Di 8 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | M. (Maarten) vanGool | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 10-05-2018 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Tuldania 3 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | SV Valkenswaard 1 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 5 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | LSV 4 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 11:00 | Oirschot Vooruit 10 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | JC (Hans) Raaijmakers | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Acht 6 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 0 - 7 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 10:00 | Tuldania 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | J.P.M. (Joost) Hesselmans | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 10:00 | De Valk 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | SV Valkenswaard 1 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 5 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | LSV 4 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 10:00 | De Valk 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 10:00 | Tuldania 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | J.P.M. (Joost) Hesselmans | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 11:00 | Oirschot Vooruit 10 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | JC (Hans) Raaijmakers | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 06-05-2018 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Acht 6 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 7 | ||
C | 29-04-2018 vervallen | SVSOS 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | - | |||
C | 29-04-2018 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | PSV 1 | P.M.J. (Perry) vanWanrooy | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 29-04-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | WODAN 3 | Z. (Zakaria) EL Yousfi | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 29-04-2018 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Audacia 6 | B.F.M. (Bart) Vogels | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 29-04-2018 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Tivoli 3 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 29-04-2018 vervallen | WSJ 2 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | - | |||
C | 29-04-2018 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | PSV 1 | P.M.J. (Perry) vanWanrooy | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 29-04-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | WODAN 3 | Z. (Zakaria) EL Yousfi | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 29-04-2018 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Tivoli 3 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 29-04-2018 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Audacia 6 | B.F.M. (Bart) Vogels | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 28-04-2018 16:00 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | LSV VE1 | Martijn van Nunen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 26-04-2018 19:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | BES 1 | H.C.A. (Haico) Michielsen | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 26-04-2018 19:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | BES 1 | H.C.A. (Haico) Michielsen | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | RKDSV 4 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | SBC 3 | CJ (Coen) vanWeert… (+1) | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 12:00 | FC Tilburg 8 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Afgeschermd | 7 - 4 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 10:00 | Wilhelmina Boys 7 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 10:00 | RKDSV 5 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Unitas'59 1 | R. (Rick) Nelemans | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 11:00 | EDN'56 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | J.C.H (Joke) vanDoormaal | 8 - 1 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Unitas'59 1 | R. (Rick) Nelemans | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | SBC 3 | CJ (Coen) vanWeert | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 12:00 | FC Tilburg 8 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Afgeschermd | 7 - 4 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | RKDSV 4 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 11:00 | EDN'56 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | J.C.H (Joke) vanDoormaal | 8 - 1 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 10:00 | Wilhelmina Boys 7 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 10:00 | RKDSV 5 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 19-04-2018 20:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Oirschot Vooruit 11 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 19-04-2018 19:00 | RKVVO 8 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 19-04-2018 19:00 | RKVVO 8 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 19-04-2018 20:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Oirschot Vooruit 11 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 11:00 | Braakhuizen 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | CJ (Coen) vanWeert | 1 - 7 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Taxandria 3 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 12:00 | Best Vooruit 9 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Afgeschermd | 6 - 0 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 26-04-2018 19:00 | Woenselse Boys 5 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 0 | ||
B | 26-04-2018 19:00 | Woenselse Boys 5 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 0 | ||
B | 17-12-2017 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Hulsel 2 | Rooy, Henk van… (+1) | 6 - 3 | ||
B | 22-10-2017 11:00 | LSV 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | 2 - 2 | |||
B | 19-09-2017 20:00 | Nevelo 1 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | 2 - 3 | |||
B | 17-09-2017 11:00 | Boxtel 6 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | 3 - 2 | |||
B | 17-09-2017 13:00 | Nemelaer 7 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | 4 - 3 | |||
B | 17-09-2017 12:00 | Boxtel 7 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | 3 - 3 | |||
B | 17-09-2017 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Hapert 2 | Christ vd Wildenberg (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 0 | ||
B | 17-09-2017 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | ODC 5 | Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 3 | ||
B | 10-09-2017 11:45 | Audacia 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | 1 - 1 | |||
B | 10-09-2017 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Taxandria 4 | Johan Verhagen (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 2 | ||
B | 10-09-2017 10:00 | Beerse Boys 12 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | 9 - 0 | |||
B | 10-09-2017 11:30 | Oirschot V. 2 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | 2 - 1 | |||
B | 10-09-2017 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Oirschot V. 4 | Christ vd Wildenberg (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 3 | ||
B | 09-09-2017 19:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Real Lunet 1 | 1 - 4 | |||
B | 03-09-2017 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Beerse Boys 2 | John Beerens (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 1 | ||
B | 03-09-2017 10:30 | LSV 2 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | 2 - 1 | |||
B | 03-09-2017 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Taxandria 3 | Henk van Rooy (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 0 | ||
B | 03-09-2017 10:00 | Boxtel 9 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | 0 - 1 | |||
B | 03-09-2017 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Oirschot V. 7 | Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 5 | ||
B | 02-09-2017 19:00 | Bergeijk 1 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 04-02-2018 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Boskant | Johan Verhagen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 21-01-2018 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Avesteyn | ||||
V | 21-01-2018 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Avesteyn | Christ vd Wildenberg (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 14-01-2018 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Boskant | John Beerens (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 14-01-2018 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Avanti'31 | Christ vd Wildenberg (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 09-01-2018 20:00 | Avanti '31 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | ||||
V | 21-10-2017 16:00 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | Oirschot Vooruit VE1 | Henk van Rooy (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 14-09-2017 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | ||||
V | 14-09-2017 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | SC Elshout 3 | Henk van Rooy (Scheidsrechter) |