Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 27-05-2018 11:00 Acht 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) vanWeert 6 - 0
C 27-05-2018 12:00 GSBW 3 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 27-05-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Brabantia 11 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 27-05-2018 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit 11 Spoordonkse Boys 7 H.W.A. (Wil) Erven 1 - 2
C 27-05-2018 14:30 Dommelen 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 R.M. (Robby) Luyken 3 - 2
C 27-05-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Hilvaria 6 J.F. (John) Beerens… (+1) 1 - 3
C 27-05-2018 10:00 Unitas'59 6 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 8 - 3
C 27-05-2018 14:30 Dommelen 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 R.M. (Robby) Luyken 3 - 2
C 27-05-2018 11:00 Acht 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) vanWeert 6 - 0
C 27-05-2018 12:00 GSBW 3 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 27-05-2018 10:00 Unitas'59 6 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 8 - 3
C 27-05-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Hilvaria 6 J.F. (John) Beerens 1 - 3
C 27-05-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Brabantia 11 C (Cees) Smetsers Czn 6 - 1
C 27-05-2018 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit 11 Spoordonkse Boys 7 H.W.A. (Wil) Erven 1 - 2
C 24-05-2018 20:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Hilvaria 7 P (Piet) Vlemminx… (+1) 2 - 0
C 24-05-2018 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Oirschot Vooruit 5 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 1
C 24-05-2018 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Oirschot Vooruit 5 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 24-05-2018 20:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Hilvaria 7 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 20-05-2018 10:00 UNA 14 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 20-05-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 EDN'56 4 AH (Arnold) Donkers 6 - 1
C 20-05-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Nieuw Woensel 1 L.W.M. (Luuk) vanMoll 4 - 2
C 20-05-2018 10:00 RKDSV 6 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 20-05-2018 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Oirschot Vooruit 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 20-05-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Zwaluw VFC 2 CJ (Coen) vanWeert 2 - 3
C 20-05-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Nieuw Woensel 1 L.W.M. (Luuk) vanMoll 4 - 2
C 20-05-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Zwaluw VFC 2 CJ (Coen) vanWeert 2 - 3
C 20-05-2018 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Oirschot Vooruit 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 20-05-2018 10:00 RKDSV 6 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 20-05-2018 10:00 UNA 14 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 20-05-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 EDN'56 4 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 17-05-2018 19:15 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Hilvaria 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 2
C 17-05-2018 19:15 Spoordonkse Boys 7 SDO'39 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 17-05-2018 19:15 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Hilvaria 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 17-05-2018 19:15 Spoordonkse Boys 7 SDO'39 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 13-05-2018 14:30 PSV 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 C.A. (Kees) Toorenaar 3 - 1
C 13-05-2018 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Beerse Boys 12 C.J. (Coen) Fransen… (+1) 3 - 5
C 13-05-2018 12:00 EFC 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 13-05-2018 12:00 RKSV Nuenen 4 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) vanWeert 3 - 1
C 13-05-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 3 SVSOS 2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 1
C 13-05-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 UNA 11 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 0
C 13-05-2018 14:30 PSV 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 C.A. (Kees) Toorenaar 3 - 1
C 13-05-2018 12:00 RKSV Nuenen 4 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) vanWeert 3 - 1
C 13-05-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 3 SVSOS 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 13-05-2018 12:00 EFC 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 13-05-2018 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Beerse Boys 12 C.J. (Coen) Fransen 3 - 5
C 13-05-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 UNA 11 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 10-05-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Braakhuizen 1 J.W.C. (Nick) Hupkes 3 - 3
C 10-05-2018 12:00 Were Di 8 Spoordonkse Boys 5 M. (Maarten) vanGool 3 - 3
C 10-05-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Tuldania 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 2
C 10-05-2018 12:00 RKVVO 6 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 10-05-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Braakhuizen 1 J.W.C. (Nick) Hupkes 3 - 3
C 10-05-2018 12:00 RKVVO 6 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 10-05-2018 12:00 Were Di 8 Spoordonkse Boys 5 M. (Maarten) vanGool 3 - 3
C 10-05-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Tuldania 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 06-05-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 SV Valkenswaard 1 Afgeschermd 0 - 5
C 06-05-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 3 LSV 4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 4
C 06-05-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 10 Spoordonkse Boys 6 JC (Hans) Raaijmakers 5 - 2
C 06-05-2018 10:00 Tuldania 4 Spoordonkse Boys 5 J.P.M. (Joost) Hesselmans 7 - 2
C 06-05-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Acht 6 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 7
C 06-05-2018 10:00 De Valk 4 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 06-05-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 SV Valkenswaard 1 Afgeschermd 0 - 5
C 06-05-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 3 LSV 4 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 06-05-2018 10:00 De Valk 4 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 06-05-2018 10:00 Tuldania 4 Spoordonkse Boys 5 J.P.M. (Joost) Hesselmans 7 - 2
C 06-05-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 10 Spoordonkse Boys 6 JC (Hans) Raaijmakers 5 - 2
C 06-05-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Acht 6 Afgeschermd 0 - 7
C 29-04-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 PSV 1 P.M.J. (Perry) vanWanrooy 2 - 1
C 29-04-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 2 WODAN 3 Z. (Zakaria) EL Yousfi 0 - 0
C 29-04-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Audacia 6 B.F.M. (Bart) Vogels 3 - 3
C 29-04-2018 vervallen SVSOS 3 Spoordonkse Boys 7 -
C 29-04-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Tivoli 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 0
C 29-04-2018 vervallen WSJ 2 Spoordonkse Boys 3 -
C 29-04-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 PSV 1 P.M.J. (Perry) vanWanrooy 2 - 1
C 29-04-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 2 WODAN 3 Z. (Zakaria) EL Yousfi 0 - 0
C 29-04-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Tivoli 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 29-04-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Audacia 6 B.F.M. (Bart) Vogels 3 - 3
C 28-04-2018 16:00 Spoord. Boys VE1 LSV VE1 Martijn van Nunen (Scheidsrechter)
B 26-04-2018 19:00 Woenselse Boys 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
C 26-04-2018 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 BES 1 H.C.A. (Haico) Michielsen 4 - 1
C 26-04-2018 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 BES 1 H.C.A. (Haico) Michielsen 4 - 1
B 26-04-2018 19:00 Woenselse Boys 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
C 22-04-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 RKDSV 4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 1
C 22-04-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 2 SBC 3 CJ (Coen) vanWeert… (+1) 1 - 3
C 22-04-2018 12:00 FC Tilburg 8 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Afgeschermd 7 - 4
C 22-04-2018 10:00 Wilhelmina Boys 7 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 22-04-2018 10:00 RKDSV 5 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 22-04-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Unitas'59 1 R. (Rick) Nelemans 2 - 1
C 22-04-2018 11:00 EDN'56 3 Spoordonkse Boys 5 J.C.H (Joke) vanDoormaal 8 - 1
C 22-04-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Unitas'59 1 R. (Rick) Nelemans 2 - 1
C 22-04-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 2 SBC 3 CJ (Coen) vanWeert 1 - 3
C 22-04-2018 12:00 FC Tilburg 8 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Afgeschermd 7 - 4
C 22-04-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 RKDSV 4 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 22-04-2018 11:00 EDN'56 3 Spoordonkse Boys 5 J.C.H (Joke) vanDoormaal 8 - 1
C 22-04-2018 10:00 Wilhelmina Boys 7 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 22-04-2018 10:00 RKDSV 5 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 19-04-2018 20:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Oirschot Vooruit 11 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 2
C 19-04-2018 19:00 RKVVO 8 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 19-04-2018 19:00 RKVVO 8 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 19-04-2018 20:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Oirschot Vooruit 11 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 15-04-2018 11:00 Braakhuizen 3 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) vanWeert 1 - 7
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 27-05-2018 11:00 Acht 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) vanWeert 6 - 0
C 27-05-2018 12:00 GSBW 3 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 27-05-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Brabantia 11 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 27-05-2018 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit 11 Spoordonkse Boys 7 H.W.A. (Wil) Erven 1 - 2
C 27-05-2018 14:30 Dommelen 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 R.M. (Robby) Luyken 3 - 2
C 27-05-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Hilvaria 6 J.F. (John) Beerens… (+1) 1 - 3
C 27-05-2018 10:00 Unitas'59 6 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 8 - 3
C 27-05-2018 14:30 Dommelen 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 R.M. (Robby) Luyken 3 - 2
C 27-05-2018 11:00 Acht 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) vanWeert 6 - 0
C 27-05-2018 12:00 GSBW 3 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 27-05-2018 10:00 Unitas'59 6 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 8 - 3
C 27-05-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Hilvaria 6 J.F. (John) Beerens 1 - 3
C 27-05-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Brabantia 11 C (Cees) Smetsers Czn 6 - 1
C 27-05-2018 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit 11 Spoordonkse Boys 7 H.W.A. (Wil) Erven 1 - 2
C 24-05-2018 20:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Hilvaria 7 P (Piet) Vlemminx… (+1) 2 - 0
C 24-05-2018 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Oirschot Vooruit 5 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 1
C 24-05-2018 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Oirschot Vooruit 5 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 24-05-2018 20:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Hilvaria 7 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 20-05-2018 10:00 UNA 14 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 20-05-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 EDN'56 4 AH (Arnold) Donkers 6 - 1
C 20-05-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Nieuw Woensel 1 L.W.M. (Luuk) vanMoll 4 - 2
C 20-05-2018 10:00 RKDSV 6 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 20-05-2018 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Oirschot Vooruit 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 20-05-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Zwaluw VFC 2 CJ (Coen) vanWeert 2 - 3
C 20-05-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Nieuw Woensel 1 L.W.M. (Luuk) vanMoll 4 - 2
C 20-05-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Zwaluw VFC 2 CJ (Coen) vanWeert 2 - 3
C 20-05-2018 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Oirschot Vooruit 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 20-05-2018 10:00 RKDSV 6 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 20-05-2018 10:00 UNA 14 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 20-05-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 EDN'56 4 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 17-05-2018 19:15 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Hilvaria 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 2
C 17-05-2018 19:15 Spoordonkse Boys 7 SDO'39 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 17-05-2018 19:15 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Hilvaria 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 17-05-2018 19:15 Spoordonkse Boys 7 SDO'39 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 13-05-2018 14:30 PSV 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 C.A. (Kees) Toorenaar 3 - 1
C 13-05-2018 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Beerse Boys 12 C.J. (Coen) Fransen… (+1) 3 - 5
C 13-05-2018 12:00 EFC 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 13-05-2018 12:00 RKSV Nuenen 4 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) vanWeert 3 - 1
C 13-05-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 3 SVSOS 2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 1
C 13-05-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 UNA 11 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 0
C 13-05-2018 14:30 PSV 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 C.A. (Kees) Toorenaar 3 - 1
C 13-05-2018 12:00 RKSV Nuenen 4 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) vanWeert 3 - 1
C 13-05-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 3 SVSOS 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 13-05-2018 12:00 EFC 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 13-05-2018 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Beerse Boys 12 C.J. (Coen) Fransen 3 - 5
C 13-05-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 UNA 11 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 10-05-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Braakhuizen 1 J.W.C. (Nick) Hupkes 3 - 3
C 10-05-2018 12:00 Were Di 8 Spoordonkse Boys 5 M. (Maarten) vanGool 3 - 3
C 10-05-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Tuldania 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 2
C 10-05-2018 12:00 RKVVO 6 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 10-05-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Braakhuizen 1 J.W.C. (Nick) Hupkes 3 - 3
C 10-05-2018 12:00 RKVVO 6 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 10-05-2018 12:00 Were Di 8 Spoordonkse Boys 5 M. (Maarten) vanGool 3 - 3
C 10-05-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Tuldania 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 06-05-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 SV Valkenswaard 1 Afgeschermd 0 - 5
C 06-05-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 3 LSV 4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 4
C 06-05-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 10 Spoordonkse Boys 6 JC (Hans) Raaijmakers 5 - 2
C 06-05-2018 10:00 Tuldania 4 Spoordonkse Boys 5 J.P.M. (Joost) Hesselmans 7 - 2
C 06-05-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Acht 6 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 7
C 06-05-2018 10:00 De Valk 4 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 06-05-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 SV Valkenswaard 1 Afgeschermd 0 - 5
C 06-05-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 3 LSV 4 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 06-05-2018 10:00 De Valk 4 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 06-05-2018 10:00 Tuldania 4 Spoordonkse Boys 5 J.P.M. (Joost) Hesselmans 7 - 2
C 06-05-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 10 Spoordonkse Boys 6 JC (Hans) Raaijmakers 5 - 2
C 06-05-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Acht 6 Afgeschermd 0 - 7
C 29-04-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 PSV 1 P.M.J. (Perry) vanWanrooy 2 - 1
C 29-04-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 2 WODAN 3 Z. (Zakaria) EL Yousfi 0 - 0
C 29-04-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Audacia 6 B.F.M. (Bart) Vogels 3 - 3
C 29-04-2018 vervallen SVSOS 3 Spoordonkse Boys 7 -
C 29-04-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Tivoli 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 0
C 29-04-2018 vervallen WSJ 2 Spoordonkse Boys 3 -
C 29-04-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 PSV 1 P.M.J. (Perry) vanWanrooy 2 - 1
C 29-04-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 2 WODAN 3 Z. (Zakaria) EL Yousfi 0 - 0
C 29-04-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Tivoli 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 29-04-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Audacia 6 B.F.M. (Bart) Vogels 3 - 3
C 28-04-2018 16:00 Spoord. Boys VE1 LSV VE1 Martijn van Nunen (Scheidsrechter)
C 26-04-2018 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 BES 1 H.C.A. (Haico) Michielsen 4 - 1
C 26-04-2018 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 BES 1 H.C.A. (Haico) Michielsen 4 - 1
C 22-04-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 RKDSV 4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 1
C 22-04-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 2 SBC 3 CJ (Coen) vanWeert… (+1) 1 - 3
C 22-04-2018 12:00 FC Tilburg 8 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Afgeschermd 7 - 4
C 22-04-2018 10:00 Wilhelmina Boys 7 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 22-04-2018 10:00 RKDSV 5 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 22-04-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Unitas'59 1 R. (Rick) Nelemans 2 - 1
C 22-04-2018 11:00 EDN'56 3 Spoordonkse Boys 5 J.C.H (Joke) vanDoormaal 8 - 1
C 22-04-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Unitas'59 1 R. (Rick) Nelemans 2 - 1
C 22-04-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 2 SBC 3 CJ (Coen) vanWeert 1 - 3
C 22-04-2018 12:00 FC Tilburg 8 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Afgeschermd 7 - 4
C 22-04-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 RKDSV 4 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 22-04-2018 11:00 EDN'56 3 Spoordonkse Boys 5 J.C.H (Joke) vanDoormaal 8 - 1
C 22-04-2018 10:00 Wilhelmina Boys 7 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 22-04-2018 10:00 RKDSV 5 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 19-04-2018 20:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Oirschot Vooruit 11 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 2
C 19-04-2018 19:00 RKVVO 8 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 19-04-2018 19:00 RKVVO 8 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 19-04-2018 20:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Oirschot Vooruit 11 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 15-04-2018 11:00 Braakhuizen 3 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) vanWeert 1 - 7
C 15-04-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Taxandria 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 3
C 15-04-2018 12:00 Best Vooruit 9 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 6 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 26-04-2018 19:00 Woenselse Boys 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
B 26-04-2018 19:00 Woenselse Boys 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
B 17-12-2017 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Hulsel 2 Rooy, Henk van… (+1) 6 - 3
B 22-10-2017 11:00 LSV 3 Spoordonkse Boys 4 2 - 2
B 19-09-2017 20:00 Nevelo 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 2 - 3
B 17-09-2017 11:00 Boxtel 6 Spoordonkse Boys 4 3 - 2
B 17-09-2017 13:00 Nemelaer 7 Spoordonkse Boys 6 4 - 3
B 17-09-2017 12:00 Boxtel 7 Spoordonkse Boys 7 3 - 3
B 17-09-2017 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Hapert 2 Christ vd Wildenberg (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 0
B 17-09-2017 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 3 ODC 5 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 3
B 10-09-2017 11:45 Audacia 3 Spoordonkse Boys 4 1 - 1
B 10-09-2017 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Taxandria 4 Johan Verhagen (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 2
B 10-09-2017 10:00 Beerse Boys 12 Spoordonkse Boys 7 9 - 0
B 10-09-2017 11:30 Oirschot V. 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2 2 - 1
B 10-09-2017 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Oirschot V. 4 Christ vd Wildenberg (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 3
B 09-09-2017 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Real Lunet 1 1 - 4
B 03-09-2017 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Beerse Boys 2 John Beerens (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 1
B 03-09-2017 10:30 LSV 2 Spoordonkse Boys 3 2 - 1
B 03-09-2017 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Taxandria 3 Henk van Rooy (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 0
B 03-09-2017 10:00 Boxtel 9 Spoordonkse Boys 6 0 - 1
B 03-09-2017 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Oirschot V. 7 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 5
B 02-09-2017 19:00 Bergeijk 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 3 - 0


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 04-02-2018 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys 2 Boskant Johan Verhagen (Scheidsrechter)
V 21-01-2018 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys 1 Avesteyn
V 21-01-2018 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys 2 Avesteyn Christ vd Wildenberg (Scheidsrechter)
V 14-01-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Boskant John Beerens (Scheidsrechter)
V 14-01-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Avanti'31 Christ vd Wildenberg (Scheidsrechter)
V 09-01-2018 20:00 Avanti '31 Spoordonkse Boys 1
V 21-10-2017 16:00 Spoord. Boys VE1 Oirschot Vooruit VE1 Henk van Rooy (Scheidsrechter)
V 14-09-2017 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys 2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1
V 14-09-2017 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys 4 SC Elshout 3 Henk van Rooy (Scheidsrechter)



Terug naar boven