Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 30-05-2018 19:30 FC Tilburg JO17-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 E (Erik) van dePoll -
C 30-05-2018 19:30 FC Tilburg JO17-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 P. (Paul) Brands -
C 30-05-2018 vervallen Taxandria JO8-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 27-05-2018 12:00 GSBW 3 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 27-05-2018 11:00 Acht 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) vanWeert 6 - 0
C 27-05-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Brabantia 11 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 27-05-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Hilvaria 6 J.F. (John) Beerens… (+1) 1 - 3
C 27-05-2018 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit 11 Spoordonkse Boys 7 H.W.A. (Wil) Erven 1 - 2
C 27-05-2018 14:30 Dommelen 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 R.M. (Robby) Luyken 3 - 2
C 27-05-2018 10:00 Unitas'59 6 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 8 - 3
C 27-05-2018 14:30 Dommelen 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 R.M. (Robby) Luyken 3 - 2
C 27-05-2018 11:00 Acht 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) vanWeert 6 - 0
C 27-05-2018 12:00 GSBW 3 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 27-05-2018 10:00 Unitas'59 6 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 8 - 3
C 27-05-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Hilvaria 6 J.F. (John) Beerens 1 - 3
C 27-05-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Brabantia 11 C (Cees) Smetsers Czn 6 - 1
C 27-05-2018 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit 11 Spoordonkse Boys 7 H.W.A. (Wil) Erven 1 - 2
C 26-05-2018 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 JJ (Sjack) vanHout… (+1) 1 - 1
C 26-05-2018 14:45 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 OVC'26 JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d.Wal… (+1) 8 - 2
C 26-05-2018 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 JJ (Sjack) vanHout 1 - 1
C 26-05-2018 13:00 WSJ JO15-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 R. (Roy) Snelders 4 - 6
C 26-05-2018 13:00 WSJ JO15-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 6
C 26-05-2018 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) OJC ROSMALEN JG2G E. (Eric) Smetsers… (+1) 3 - 3
C 26-05-2018 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) OJC ROSMALEN JG2G E. (Eric) Smetsers 3 - 3
C 26-05-2018 11:00 ST Netersel/Casteren JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 P (Perry) vdMeijden 4 - 3
C 26-05-2018 11:00 ST Netersel/Casteren JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 P (Perry) vdMeijden 4 - 3
C 26-05-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 SC 't Zand JO11-4 6 - 4
C 26-05-2018 10:15 BMC JO11-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 S. (Sem) Witlox 3 - 1
C 26-05-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 SC 't Zand JO11-4 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) 6 - 4
C 26-05-2018 vervallen ODC JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 26-05-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Nemelaer JO8-3 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter)
C 26-05-2018 09:30 Essche Boys JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 24-05-2018 20:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Hilvaria 7 P (Piet) Vlemminx… (+1) 2 - 0
C 24-05-2018 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Oirschot Vooruit 5 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 1
C 24-05-2018 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Oirschot Vooruit 5 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 24-05-2018 20:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Hilvaria 7 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 20-05-2018 10:00 UNA 14 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 20-05-2018 10:00 RKDSV 6 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 20-05-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 EDN'56 4 AH (Arnold) Donkers 6 - 1
C 20-05-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Nieuw Woensel 1 L.W.M. (Luuk) vanMoll 4 - 2
C 20-05-2018 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Oirschot Vooruit 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 20-05-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Zwaluw VFC 2 CJ (Coen) vanWeert 2 - 3
C 20-05-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Nieuw Woensel 1 L.W.M. (Luuk) vanMoll 4 - 2
C 20-05-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Zwaluw VFC 2 CJ (Coen) vanWeert 2 - 3
C 20-05-2018 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Oirschot Vooruit 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 20-05-2018 10:00 RKDSV 6 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 20-05-2018 10:00 UNA 14 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 20-05-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 EDN'56 4 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 19-05-2018 14:00 Were Di JO19-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d.Wal 2 - 14
C 19-05-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 SVSSS JO17-2 E (Erik) van dePoll 4 - 2
C 19-05-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 SVSSS JO17-2 E (Erik) van dePoll… (+1) 4 - 2
C 19-05-2018 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Willem II JO15-1 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) 5 - 3
C 19-05-2018 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Willem II JO15-1 E. (Eric) Smetsers 5 - 3
C 19-05-2018 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) EBOH JG1G Cees Smetsers (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 6
C 19-05-2018 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) EBOH JG1G 4 - 6
C 19-05-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 ODC JO13-2 P (Perry) vdMeijden 3 - 2
C 19-05-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 ODC JO13-2 P (Perry) vdMeijden… (+1) 3 - 2
C 19-05-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 Boxtel JO11-4 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 4
C 19-05-2018 10:15 Jong Brabant JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 3 - 4
C 19-05-2018 10:15 Jong Brabant JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 3 - 4
C 19-05-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-9
C 19-05-2018 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 19-05-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Best Vooruit JO9-5 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter)
C 17-05-2018 19:15 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Hilvaria 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 2
C 17-05-2018 19:15 Spoordonkse Boys 7 SDO'39 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 17-05-2018 19:15 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Hilvaria 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 17-05-2018 19:15 Spoordonkse Boys 7 SDO'39 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 15-05-2018 19:00 SBC JO19-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 JJ (Sjack) vanHout 2 - 7
C 15-05-2018 19:00 SBC JO19-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 JJ (Sjack) vanHout 2 - 7
C 15-05-2018 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Nevelo JO15-2 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs 4 - 5
C 15-05-2018 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Nevelo JO15-2 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs 4 - 5
C 15-05-2018 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 BMC JO11-1 2 - 2
C 15-05-2018 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 BMC JO11-1 Max Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 2
C 15-05-2018 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 DBS JO9-11
C 14-05-2018 18:30 Tongelre JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 W. (Wesley) Jansen 9 - 0
C 14-05-2018 19:00 WODAN JO9-7 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 13-05-2018 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Beerse Boys 12 C.J. (Coen) Fransen… (+1) 3 - 5
C 13-05-2018 14:30 PSV 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 C.A. (Kees) Toorenaar 3 - 1
C 13-05-2018 12:00 EFC 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 13-05-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 3 SVSOS 2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 1
C 13-05-2018 12:00 RKSV Nuenen 4 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) vanWeert 3 - 1
C 13-05-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 UNA 11 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 0
C 13-05-2018 14:30 PSV 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 C.A. (Kees) Toorenaar 3 - 1
C 13-05-2018 12:00 RKSV Nuenen 4 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) vanWeert 3 - 1
C 13-05-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 3 SVSOS 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 13-05-2018 12:00 EFC 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 13-05-2018 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Beerse Boys 12 C.J. (Coen) Fransen 3 - 5
C 13-05-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 UNA 11 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 12-05-2018 13:45 SV Reeshof JO19-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d.Wal 2 - 4
C 12-05-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 SC 't Zand JO17-4 E (Erik) van dePoll… (+1) 2 - 2
C 12-05-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 SC 't Zand JO17-4 E (Erik) van dePoll 2 - 2
C 12-05-2018 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Sarto JO15-4 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs 2 - 3
C 12-05-2018 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Sarto JO15-4 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) 2 - 3
C 12-05-2018 vervallen EBOH JG1G Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team)
C 12-05-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 P (Perry) vdMeijden 4 - 7
C 12-05-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 P (Perry) vdMeijden 4 - 7
C 12-05-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 FC Tilburg JO11-2 Sen Hovers (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 1
C 12-05-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 FC Tilburg JO11-2 2 - 1
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 ODC JO9-4 Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter)
C 12-05-2018 09:30 Essche Boys JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 30-05-2018 19:30 FC Tilburg JO17-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 E (Erik) van dePoll -
C 30-05-2018 19:30 FC Tilburg JO17-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 P. (Paul) Brands -
C 30-05-2018 vervallen Taxandria JO8-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 27-05-2018 12:00 GSBW 3 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 27-05-2018 11:00 Acht 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) vanWeert 6 - 0
C 27-05-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Brabantia 11 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 27-05-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Hilvaria 6 J.F. (John) Beerens… (+1) 1 - 3
C 27-05-2018 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit 11 Spoordonkse Boys 7 H.W.A. (Wil) Erven 1 - 2
C 27-05-2018 14:30 Dommelen 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 R.M. (Robby) Luyken 3 - 2
C 27-05-2018 10:00 Unitas'59 6 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 8 - 3
C 27-05-2018 14:30 Dommelen 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 R.M. (Robby) Luyken 3 - 2
C 27-05-2018 11:00 Acht 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) vanWeert 6 - 0
C 27-05-2018 12:00 GSBW 3 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 27-05-2018 10:00 Unitas'59 6 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 8 - 3
C 27-05-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Hilvaria 6 J.F. (John) Beerens 1 - 3
C 27-05-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Brabantia 11 C (Cees) Smetsers Czn 6 - 1
C 27-05-2018 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit 11 Spoordonkse Boys 7 H.W.A. (Wil) Erven 1 - 2
C 26-05-2018 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 JJ (Sjack) vanHout… (+1) 1 - 1
C 26-05-2018 14:45 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 OVC'26 JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d.Wal… (+1) 8 - 2
C 26-05-2018 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 JJ (Sjack) vanHout 1 - 1
C 26-05-2018 13:00 WSJ JO15-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 R. (Roy) Snelders 4 - 6
C 26-05-2018 13:00 WSJ JO15-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 6
C 26-05-2018 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) OJC ROSMALEN JG2G E. (Eric) Smetsers… (+1) 3 - 3
C 26-05-2018 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) OJC ROSMALEN JG2G E. (Eric) Smetsers 3 - 3
C 26-05-2018 11:00 ST Netersel/Casteren JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 P (Perry) vdMeijden 4 - 3
C 26-05-2018 11:00 ST Netersel/Casteren JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 P (Perry) vdMeijden 4 - 3
C 26-05-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 SC 't Zand JO11-4 6 - 4
C 26-05-2018 10:15 BMC JO11-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 S. (Sem) Witlox 3 - 1
C 26-05-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 SC 't Zand JO11-4 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) 6 - 4
C 26-05-2018 vervallen ODC JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 26-05-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Nemelaer JO8-3 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter)
C 26-05-2018 09:30 Essche Boys JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 24-05-2018 20:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Hilvaria 7 P (Piet) Vlemminx… (+1) 2 - 0
C 24-05-2018 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Oirschot Vooruit 5 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 1
C 24-05-2018 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Oirschot Vooruit 5 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 24-05-2018 20:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Hilvaria 7 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 20-05-2018 10:00 UNA 14 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 20-05-2018 10:00 RKDSV 6 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 20-05-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 EDN'56 4 AH (Arnold) Donkers 6 - 1
C 20-05-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Nieuw Woensel 1 L.W.M. (Luuk) vanMoll 4 - 2
C 20-05-2018 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Oirschot Vooruit 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 20-05-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Zwaluw VFC 2 CJ (Coen) vanWeert 2 - 3
C 20-05-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Nieuw Woensel 1 L.W.M. (Luuk) vanMoll 4 - 2
C 20-05-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Zwaluw VFC 2 CJ (Coen) vanWeert 2 - 3
C 20-05-2018 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Oirschot Vooruit 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 20-05-2018 10:00 RKDSV 6 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 20-05-2018 10:00 UNA 14 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 20-05-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 EDN'56 4 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 19-05-2018 14:00 Were Di JO19-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d.Wal 2 - 14
C 19-05-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 SVSSS JO17-2 E (Erik) van dePoll 4 - 2
C 19-05-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 SVSSS JO17-2 E (Erik) van dePoll… (+1) 4 - 2
C 19-05-2018 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Willem II JO15-1 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) 5 - 3
C 19-05-2018 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Willem II JO15-1 E. (Eric) Smetsers 5 - 3
C 19-05-2018 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) EBOH JG1G Cees Smetsers (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 6
C 19-05-2018 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) EBOH JG1G 4 - 6
C 19-05-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 ODC JO13-2 P (Perry) vdMeijden 3 - 2
C 19-05-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 ODC JO13-2 P (Perry) vdMeijden… (+1) 3 - 2
C 19-05-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 Boxtel JO11-4 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 4
C 19-05-2018 10:15 Jong Brabant JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 3 - 4
C 19-05-2018 10:15 Jong Brabant JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 3 - 4
C 19-05-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-9
C 19-05-2018 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 19-05-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Best Vooruit JO9-5 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter)
C 17-05-2018 19:15 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Hilvaria 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 2
C 17-05-2018 19:15 Spoordonkse Boys 7 SDO'39 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 17-05-2018 19:15 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Hilvaria 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 17-05-2018 19:15 Spoordonkse Boys 7 SDO'39 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 15-05-2018 19:00 SBC JO19-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 JJ (Sjack) vanHout 2 - 7
C 15-05-2018 19:00 SBC JO19-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 JJ (Sjack) vanHout 2 - 7
C 15-05-2018 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Nevelo JO15-2 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs 4 - 5
C 15-05-2018 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Nevelo JO15-2 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs 4 - 5
C 15-05-2018 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 BMC JO11-1 2 - 2
C 15-05-2018 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 BMC JO11-1 Max Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 2
C 15-05-2018 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 DBS JO9-11
C 14-05-2018 18:30 Tongelre JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 W. (Wesley) Jansen 9 - 0
C 14-05-2018 19:00 WODAN JO9-7 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 13-05-2018 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Beerse Boys 12 C.J. (Coen) Fransen… (+1) 3 - 5
C 13-05-2018 14:30 PSV 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 C.A. (Kees) Toorenaar 3 - 1
C 13-05-2018 12:00 EFC 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 13-05-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 3 SVSOS 2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 1
C 13-05-2018 12:00 RKSV Nuenen 4 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) vanWeert 3 - 1
C 13-05-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 UNA 11 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 0
C 13-05-2018 14:30 PSV 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 C.A. (Kees) Toorenaar 3 - 1
C 13-05-2018 12:00 RKSV Nuenen 4 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) vanWeert 3 - 1
C 13-05-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 3 SVSOS 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 13-05-2018 12:00 EFC 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 13-05-2018 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Beerse Boys 12 C.J. (Coen) Fransen 3 - 5
C 13-05-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 UNA 11 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 12-05-2018 13:45 SV Reeshof JO19-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d.Wal 2 - 4
C 12-05-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 SC 't Zand JO17-4 E (Erik) van dePoll… (+1) 2 - 2
C 12-05-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 SC 't Zand JO17-4 E (Erik) van dePoll 2 - 2
C 12-05-2018 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Sarto JO15-4 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs 2 - 3
C 12-05-2018 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Sarto JO15-4 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) 2 - 3
C 12-05-2018 vervallen EBOH JG1G Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team)
C 12-05-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 P (Perry) vdMeijden 4 - 7
C 12-05-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 P (Perry) vdMeijden 4 - 7
C 12-05-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 FC Tilburg JO11-2 Sen Hovers (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 1
C 12-05-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 FC Tilburg JO11-2 2 - 1
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 ODC JO9-4 Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter)
C 12-05-2018 09:30 Essche Boys JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 10-05-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 FC Engelen JO13-2 P (Perry) vdMeijden… (+1) 9 - 3
B 10-05-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 FC Engelen JO13-2 P (Perry) vdMeijden 9 - 3
B 26-04-2018 19:00 Woenselse Boys 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
B 26-04-2018 19:00 Woenselse Boys 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
B 28-03-2018 18:30 OSC'45 JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J. (Jurgen) Popelier 2 - 5
B 17-02-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Best Vooruit JO13-4 Verhagen, Johan… (+1) 8 - 0
B 17-12-2017 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Hulsel 2 Rooy, Henk van… (+1) 6 - 3
B 25-10-2017 19:30 Taxandria JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Man, Nicky de 1 - 7
B 22-10-2017 11:00 LSV 3 Spoordonkse Boys 4 2 - 2
B 21-10-2017 14:30 UNA JO19-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Moonen, Hans 3 - 2
B 21-10-2017 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Taxandria JO15-3 Heyms, Mathijs… (+1) 1 - 1
B 27-09-2017 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Gestel JO19-1 Beerens, J.F. (John)
B 19-09-2017 20:00 Nevelo 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 2 - 3
B 19-09-2017 19:30 Emplina JO19-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 3 - 3
B 19-09-2017 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Tuldania JO17-1 Toon van Gestel (Scheidsrechter) 10 - 1
B 17-09-2017 11:00 Boxtel 6 Spoordonkse Boys 4 3 - 2
B 17-09-2017 13:00 Nemelaer 7 Spoordonkse Boys 6 4 - 3
B 17-09-2017 12:00 Boxtel 7 Spoordonkse Boys 7 3 - 3
B 17-09-2017 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Hapert 2 Christ vd Wildenberg (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 0
B 17-09-2017 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 3 ODC 5 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 3
B 16-09-2017 14:45 OVC'26 JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 3 - 4
B 16-09-2017 14:45 OVC'26 JO17-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 5 - 2
B 16-09-2017 12:30 Oirschot V. JO15-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 0 - 11
B 16-09-2017 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 SBC JO13-3 Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 1
B 16-09-2017 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 ODC JO11-2 Max Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) 9 - 3
B 16-09-2017 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 EFC JO11-6 Sen Hovers (Scheidsrechter) 8 - 8
B 16-09-2017 09:30 Beerse Boys JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 7 - 5
B 16-09-2017 09:30 Beerse Boys JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 11 - 1
B 16-09-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Zwaluw VFC JO8-7 Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 6
B 10-09-2017 11:45 Audacia 3 Spoordonkse Boys 4 1 - 1
B 10-09-2017 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Taxandria 4 Johan Verhagen (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 2
B 10-09-2017 10:00 Beerse Boys 12 Spoordonkse Boys 7 9 - 0
B 10-09-2017 11:30 Oirschot V. 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2 2 - 1
B 10-09-2017 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Oirschot V. 4 Christ vd Wildenberg (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 3
B 09-09-2017 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Real Lunet 1 1 - 4
B 09-09-2017 16:30 Emplina JO19-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Blijdestein, J.T.M. (John)
B 09-09-2017 13:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 ODC JO19-2 John Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 3
B 09-09-2017 13:15 Boxtel JO15-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 1 - 16
B 09-09-2017 12:30 ST RKDSV / EDN ‘56 JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 1 - 13
B 09-09-2017 10:00 SV Valkenswaard JO11-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 3 - 7
B 09-09-2017 10:30 RKVVO JO11-5 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 5 - 0
B 09-09-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 SBC JO9-8 Jelle Nouwens (Scheidsrechter) 6 - 2
B 09-09-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 ODC JO8-3 Harm Mattheeuwse (Scheidsrechter) 19 - 1
B 09-09-2017 10:00 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 16 - 1
B 03-09-2017 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Beerse Boys 2 John Beerens (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 1
B 03-09-2017 10:30 LSV 2 Spoordonkse Boys 3 2 - 1
B 03-09-2017 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Taxandria 3 Henk van Rooy (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 0
B 03-09-2017 10:00 Boxtel 9 Spoordonkse Boys 6 0 - 1
B 03-09-2017 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Oirschot V. 7 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 5
B 02-09-2017 19:00 Bergeijk 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 3 - 0
B 02-09-2017 14:45 Taxandria JO19-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 3 - 7
B 02-09-2017 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 DOSKO'32 JO19-1 Toon van Agt (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 0
B 02-09-2017 14:45 Sarto JO17-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 2 - 2
B 02-09-2017 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 ODC JO15-2 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 3
B 02-09-2017 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Hapert JO13-2G Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) 11 - 0
B 02-09-2017 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 Hapert JO11-4 Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 2
B 02-09-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 SBC JO11-2G Koen van Overdijk (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 5
B 02-09-2017 09:00 Oirschot V. JO8-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 12 - 2
B 02-09-2017 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 OVC'26 JO9-1 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 14
B 02-09-2017 08:45 ODC JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 6 - 2


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 22-02-2018 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Oirschot V. JO17-2 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
V 17-02-2018 15:00 Sint Michielsgestel JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1
V 17-02-2018 vervallen Rood Wit V JO19-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2
V 17-02-2018 vervallen Sint Michielsgestel JO17-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1
V 17-02-2018 13:15 RKSV Schijndel JO15-5 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1
V 17-02-2018 10:00 VOAB JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1
V 17-02-2018 afgelast Sint Michielsgestel JO11-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2
V 17-02-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Boskant JO9-1
V 17-02-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Beerse Boys JO8-2 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter)
V 04-02-2018 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys 2 Boskant Johan Verhagen (Scheidsrechter)
V 03-02-2018 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Rood Wit V JO19-1 John Beerens (Scheidsrechter)
V 03-02-2018 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Rhode JO17-2 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
V 03-02-2018 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Zwaluw VFC JO15-4 Johan Verhagen (Scheidsrechter)
V 03-02-2018 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Braakhuizen JO13-1 Harm Mattheeuwse (Scheidsrechter)
V 03-02-2018 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 Den Dungen JO11-6 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter)
V 03-02-2018 afgelast SDO '39 JO11- Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1
V 03-02-2018 10:15 Sint Michielsgestel JO8-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
V 27-01-2018 13:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 Rhode JO19-3 John Rijnen (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-01-2018 vervallen VCB JO17-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1
V 27-01-2018 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 RKVV Tongelre JO15-1 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-01-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Best Vooruit JO13-3 Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-01-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Rood Wit V JO11-2 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-01-2018 10:30 Bergeijk JO11-5 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2
V 27-01-2018 09:00 Unitas '59 JO8-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
V 27-01-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Braakhuizen JO8-2 Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-01-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter)
V 21-01-2018 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys 1 Avesteyn
V 21-01-2018 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys 2 Avesteyn Christ vd Wildenberg (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-01-2018 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 VCB JO19-1 John Rijnen (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-01-2018 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 FC Tilburg JO17-2 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-01-2018 13:00 OJC / Rosmalen JO15-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1
V 20-01-2018 afgelast RKVV Wilhelmina JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
V 20-01-2018 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 ZIGO JO11-3 Ruud van Kroonenburg (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-01-2018 10:30 SDO '39 JO8-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
V 20-01-2018 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 BMC JO9-4 Jelle Nouwens (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-01-2018 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 BMC JO9-6 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter)
V 14-01-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Boskant John Beerens (Scheidsrechter)
V 14-01-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Avanti'31 Christ vd Wildenberg (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-01-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Unitas'59 JO19-2 Johan Verhagen (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-01-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 Unitas '59 JO19-4
V 13-01-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 OJC / Rosmalen JO17-4 Frans van Ham (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-01-2018 13:00 WEC JO15-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1
V 13-01-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 RKSV Schijndel JO13-4 Harm Mattheeuwse (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-01-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 Unitas '59 JO10-6
V 13-01-2018 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 RKSV Schijndel JO11-4 Max Rijnen (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-01-2018 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 EFC JO8-2 Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-01-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 FC Tilburg JO9-2 Max Rijnen (Scheidsrechter)
V 09-01-2018 20:00 Avanti '31 Spoordonkse Boys 1
V 16-12-2017 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Beerse Boys JO14-1 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
V 16-12-2017 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
V 16-12-2017 09:30 Beerse Boys JO11-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1
V 16-12-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Best Vooruit JO9-3 Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter)
V 16-12-2017 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
V 21-10-2017 16:00 Spoord. Boys VE1 Oirschot Vooruit VE1 Henk van Rooy (Scheidsrechter)
V 21-10-2017 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 ZIGO JO17-1 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
V 21-10-2017 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 OJC / Rosmalen JO13-4 Harm Mattheeuwse (Scheidsrechter)
V 14-09-2017 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys 2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1
V 14-09-2017 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys 4 SC Elshout 3 Henk van Rooy (Scheidsrechter)


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 20-01-2018 09:30 Wilhelmina Boys Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2
T 13-01-2018 09:30 Wilhelmina Boys Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2



Terug naar boven