Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 26-05-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 SV Unitas'59 1 W.J. (Wouter) Engelkes 1 - 3
C 26-05-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 SV Unitas'59 1 W.J. (Wouter) Engelkes 1 - 3
C 26-05-2019 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 2 EMK 2 CJ (Coen) van Weert… (+1) 5 - 2
C 26-05-2019 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 2 EMK 2 CJ (Coen) van Weert 5 - 2
C 26-05-2019 10:30 LSV 3 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 26-05-2019 10:30 LSV 3 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 26-05-2019 12:00 RKSV Heeze 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 T. (Teun) van Bommel 2 - 2
C 26-05-2019 12:00 RKSV Heeze 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 T. (Teun) van Bommel 2 - 2
C 26-05-2019 12:00 RKVVO 7 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 6 - 3
C 26-05-2019 12:00 RKVVO 7 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 6 - 3
C 26-05-2019 13:00 FC Eindhoven AV 3 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
C 26-05-2019 13:00 FC Eindhoven AV 3 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
C 26-05-2019 10:00 Riel 5 Spoordonkse Boys 7 B (Bas) Wouters 2 - 1
C 26-05-2019 10:00 Riel 5 Spoordonkse Boys 7 B (Bas) Wouters 2 - 1
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 Rood Wit V VR1 D.A.H. (Dreke) Dillen… (+1) 1 - 7
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 Rood Wit V VR1 D.A.H. (Dreke) Dillen 1 - 7
C 25-05-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 4 - 4
C 25-05-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 4 - 4
C 25-05-2019 13:30 Nieuw Woensel JO17-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs 0 - 3
C 25-05-2019 13:30 Nieuw Woensel JO17-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs 0 - 3
C 25-05-2019 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Taxandria JO15-2 P (Perry) vd Meijden 3 - 2
C 25-05-2019 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Taxandria JO15-2 P (Perry) vd Meijden… (+1) 3 - 2
C 25-05-2019 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) Rijen JG2G G.L.J. (Ben) Smetsers… (+1)
C 25-05-2019 11:15 Nevelo JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 8 - 2
C 25-05-2019 11:15 Nevelo JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 8 - 2
C 25-05-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 WODAN JO9-3
C 25-05-2019 09:30 Bladella JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 25-05-2019 08:30 Bladella JO8-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-2
C 25-05-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Tuldania JO8-1
C 22-05-2019 18:00 Sarto JO8-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 20-05-2019 19:15 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Uno Animo JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 2 - 0
C 20-05-2019 19:15 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Uno Animo JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) 2 - 0
C 19-05-2019 14:30 SV Valkenswaard 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 19-05-2019 14:30 SV Valkenswaard 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 19-05-2019 12:00 RKSV Nuenen 3 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) van Weert 4 - 1
C 19-05-2019 12:00 RKSV Nuenen 3 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) van Weert 4 - 1
C 19-05-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 ODC 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 1
C 19-05-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 ODC 3 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 19-05-2019 09:45 Spoordonkse Boys 4 SV Budel 4 A. (Anouar) Bouras 0 - 1
C 19-05-2019 09:45 Spoordonkse Boys 4 SV Budel 4 A. (Anouar) Bouras… (+1) 0 - 1
C 19-05-2019 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 De Bocht'80 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 19-05-2019 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 De Bocht'80 4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 1
C 19-05-2019 12:45 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Brabantia 10 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 19-05-2019 12:45 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Brabantia 10 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 3
C 19-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 RKDSV 6 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 0
C 19-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 RKDSV 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 19-05-2019 12:00 SV Valkenswaard VR1 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 J.J.G. (Jos) Weijers 0 - 7
C 19-05-2019 12:00 SV Valkenswaard VR1 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 J.J.G. (Jos) Weijers 0 - 7
C 18-05-2019 16:30 Nemelaer VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1
C 18-05-2019 14:00 VCB JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 6
C 18-05-2019 14:00 VCB JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 6
C 18-05-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 SBC JO17-4 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) 3 - 0
C 18-05-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 SBC JO17-4 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs 3 - 0
C 18-05-2019 13:00 Sarto JO15-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 P (Perry) vd Meijden 2 - 1
C 18-05-2019 13:00 Sarto JO15-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 P (Perry) vd Meijden 2 - 1
C 18-05-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Bladella JO13-2 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) 4 - 1
C 18-05-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Bladella JO13-2 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 4 - 1
C 18-05-2019 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 SBC JO11-5G T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 7 - 0
C 18-05-2019 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 SBC JO11-5G T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten… (+1) 7 - 0
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Brabantia JO9-2
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-4
C 18-05-2019 vervallen ST Vessem/DEES JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 18-05-2019 vervallen VOAB JO8-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 15-05-2019 18:30 Nevelo JO8-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-2
C 14-05-2019 18:45 Beerse Boys JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 4 - 3
C 14-05-2019 18:45 Beerse Boys JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 4 - 3
C 12-05-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 SBC 1 H. (Henk) van Bekkum 2 - 1
C 12-05-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 SBC 1 H. (Henk) van Bekkum 2 - 1
C 12-05-2019 12:00 BMC 3 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) van Weert 0 - 4
C 12-05-2019 12:00 BMC 3 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) van Weert 0 - 4
C 12-05-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 4 Spoordonkse Boys 3 B.F.M. (Bart) Vogels 7 - 0
C 12-05-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 4 Spoordonkse Boys 3 B.F.M. (Bart) Vogels 7 - 0
C 12-05-2019 12:45 Spoordonkse Boys 4 DBS 3 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 1 - 9
C 12-05-2019 12:45 Spoordonkse Boys 4 DBS 3 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 1 - 9
C 12-05-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit 11 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 8 - 1
C 12-05-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit 11 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 8 - 1
C 12-05-2019 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Tuldania 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 12-05-2019 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Tuldania 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 FC Tilburg 11 JJ (Sjack) van Hout… (+1) 5 - 1
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 FC Tilburg 11 JJ (Sjack) van Hout 5 - 1
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 UNA VR1 R. (Ria) van Ham 0 - 5
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 UNA VR1 R. (Ria) van Ham… (+1) 0 - 5
C 11-05-2019 16:00 Spoord. Boys VE1 De Bocht'80 VE1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 0
C 11-05-2019 14:30 CHC JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 6 - 3
C 11-05-2019 14:30 CHC JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 6 - 3
C 11-05-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Best Vooruit JO17-4 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) 1 - 3
C 11-05-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Best Vooruit JO17-4 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs 1 - 3
C 11-05-2019 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 VOAB JO15-3 P (Perry) vd Meijden… (+1) 1 - 3
C 11-05-2019 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 VOAB JO15-3 P (Perry) vd Meijden 1 - 3
C 11-05-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO11-4G Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 4 - 1
C 11-05-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO11-4G Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 4 - 1
C 11-05-2019 vervallen Reusel Sport/COTrans JO9-1G Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 11-05-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Marvilde JO9-1
C 11-05-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Beerse Boys JO8-1G
C 05-05-2019 11:45 Spoordonkse Boys 2 SV Unitas'59 3 CJ (Coen) van Weert 1 - 3
C 05-05-2019 11:45 Spoordonkse Boys 2 SV Unitas'59 3 CJ (Coen) van Weert… (+1) 1 - 3
C 05-05-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 SVSOS 2 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
C 05-05-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 SVSOS 2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 4
C 05-05-2019 10:00 RKSV Nuenen 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 05-05-2019 10:00 RKSV Nuenen 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 26-05-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 SV Unitas'59 1 W.J. (Wouter) Engelkes 1 - 3
C 26-05-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 SV Unitas'59 1 W.J. (Wouter) Engelkes 1 - 3
C 26-05-2019 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 2 EMK 2 CJ (Coen) van Weert… (+1) 5 - 2
C 26-05-2019 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 2 EMK 2 CJ (Coen) van Weert 5 - 2
C 26-05-2019 10:30 LSV 3 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 26-05-2019 10:30 LSV 3 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 26-05-2019 12:00 RKSV Heeze 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 T. (Teun) van Bommel 2 - 2
C 26-05-2019 12:00 RKSV Heeze 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 T. (Teun) van Bommel 2 - 2
C 26-05-2019 12:00 RKVVO 7 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 6 - 3
C 26-05-2019 12:00 RKVVO 7 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 6 - 3
C 26-05-2019 13:00 FC Eindhoven AV 3 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
C 26-05-2019 13:00 FC Eindhoven AV 3 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
C 26-05-2019 10:00 Riel 5 Spoordonkse Boys 7 B (Bas) Wouters 2 - 1
C 26-05-2019 10:00 Riel 5 Spoordonkse Boys 7 B (Bas) Wouters 2 - 1
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 Rood Wit V VR1 D.A.H. (Dreke) Dillen… (+1) 1 - 7
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 Rood Wit V VR1 D.A.H. (Dreke) Dillen 1 - 7
C 25-05-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 4 - 4
C 25-05-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 4 - 4
C 25-05-2019 13:30 Nieuw Woensel JO17-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs 0 - 3
C 25-05-2019 13:30 Nieuw Woensel JO17-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs 0 - 3
C 25-05-2019 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Taxandria JO15-2 P (Perry) vd Meijden 3 - 2
C 25-05-2019 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Taxandria JO15-2 P (Perry) vd Meijden… (+1) 3 - 2
C 25-05-2019 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) Rijen JG2G G.L.J. (Ben) Smetsers… (+1)
C 25-05-2019 11:15 Nevelo JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 8 - 2
C 25-05-2019 11:15 Nevelo JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 8 - 2
C 25-05-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 WODAN JO9-3
C 25-05-2019 09:30 Bladella JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 25-05-2019 08:30 Bladella JO8-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-2
C 25-05-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Tuldania JO8-1
C 22-05-2019 18:00 Sarto JO8-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 20-05-2019 19:15 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Uno Animo JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 2 - 0
C 20-05-2019 19:15 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Uno Animo JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) 2 - 0
C 19-05-2019 14:30 SV Valkenswaard 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 19-05-2019 14:30 SV Valkenswaard 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 19-05-2019 12:00 RKSV Nuenen 3 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) van Weert 4 - 1
C 19-05-2019 12:00 RKSV Nuenen 3 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) van Weert 4 - 1
C 19-05-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 ODC 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 1
C 19-05-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 ODC 3 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 19-05-2019 09:45 Spoordonkse Boys 4 SV Budel 4 A. (Anouar) Bouras 0 - 1
C 19-05-2019 09:45 Spoordonkse Boys 4 SV Budel 4 A. (Anouar) Bouras… (+1) 0 - 1
C 19-05-2019 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 De Bocht'80 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 19-05-2019 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 De Bocht'80 4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 1
C 19-05-2019 12:45 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Brabantia 10 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 19-05-2019 12:45 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Brabantia 10 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 3
C 19-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 RKDSV 6 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 0
C 19-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 RKDSV 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 19-05-2019 12:00 SV Valkenswaard VR1 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 J.J.G. (Jos) Weijers 0 - 7
C 19-05-2019 12:00 SV Valkenswaard VR1 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 J.J.G. (Jos) Weijers 0 - 7
C 18-05-2019 16:30 Nemelaer VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1
C 18-05-2019 14:00 VCB JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 6
C 18-05-2019 14:00 VCB JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 6
C 18-05-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 SBC JO17-4 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) 3 - 0
C 18-05-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 SBC JO17-4 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs 3 - 0
C 18-05-2019 13:00 Sarto JO15-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 P (Perry) vd Meijden 2 - 1
C 18-05-2019 13:00 Sarto JO15-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 P (Perry) vd Meijden 2 - 1
C 18-05-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Bladella JO13-2 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) 4 - 1
C 18-05-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Bladella JO13-2 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 4 - 1
C 18-05-2019 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 SBC JO11-5G T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 7 - 0
C 18-05-2019 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 SBC JO11-5G T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten… (+1) 7 - 0
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Brabantia JO9-2
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-4
C 18-05-2019 vervallen ST Vessem/DEES JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 18-05-2019 vervallen VOAB JO8-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 15-05-2019 18:30 Nevelo JO8-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-2
C 14-05-2019 18:45 Beerse Boys JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 4 - 3
C 14-05-2019 18:45 Beerse Boys JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 4 - 3
C 12-05-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 SBC 1 H. (Henk) van Bekkum 2 - 1
C 12-05-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 SBC 1 H. (Henk) van Bekkum 2 - 1
C 12-05-2019 12:00 BMC 3 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) van Weert 0 - 4
C 12-05-2019 12:00 BMC 3 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) van Weert 0 - 4
C 12-05-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 4 Spoordonkse Boys 3 B.F.M. (Bart) Vogels 7 - 0
C 12-05-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 4 Spoordonkse Boys 3 B.F.M. (Bart) Vogels 7 - 0
C 12-05-2019 12:45 Spoordonkse Boys 4 DBS 3 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 1 - 9
C 12-05-2019 12:45 Spoordonkse Boys 4 DBS 3 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 1 - 9
C 12-05-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit 11 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 8 - 1
C 12-05-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit 11 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 8 - 1
C 12-05-2019 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Tuldania 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 12-05-2019 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Tuldania 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 FC Tilburg 11 JJ (Sjack) van Hout… (+1) 5 - 1
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 FC Tilburg 11 JJ (Sjack) van Hout 5 - 1
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 UNA VR1 R. (Ria) van Ham 0 - 5
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 UNA VR1 R. (Ria) van Ham… (+1) 0 - 5
C 11-05-2019 16:00 Spoord. Boys VE1 De Bocht'80 VE1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 0
C 11-05-2019 14:30 CHC JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 6 - 3
C 11-05-2019 14:30 CHC JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 6 - 3
C 11-05-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Best Vooruit JO17-4 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) 1 - 3
C 11-05-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Best Vooruit JO17-4 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs 1 - 3
C 11-05-2019 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 VOAB JO15-3 P (Perry) vd Meijden… (+1) 1 - 3
C 11-05-2019 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 VOAB JO15-3 P (Perry) vd Meijden 1 - 3
C 11-05-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO11-4G Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 4 - 1
C 11-05-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO11-4G Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 4 - 1
C 11-05-2019 vervallen Reusel Sport/COTrans JO9-1G Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 11-05-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Marvilde JO9-1
C 11-05-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Beerse Boys JO8-1G
C 05-05-2019 11:45 Spoordonkse Boys 2 SV Unitas'59 3 CJ (Coen) van Weert 1 - 3
C 05-05-2019 11:45 Spoordonkse Boys 2 SV Unitas'59 3 CJ (Coen) van Weert… (+1) 1 - 3
C 05-05-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 SVSOS 2 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
C 05-05-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 SVSOS 2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 4
C 05-05-2019 10:00 RKSV Nuenen 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 05-05-2019 10:00 RKSV Nuenen 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 24-10-2018 18:45 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 WODAN JO9-3 M. (Marc) Gerritsen 2 - 5
B 20-10-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Beerse Boys JO17-2 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) 0 - 1
B 20-10-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 SDO'39 JO11-1 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten… (+1) 0 - 8
B 16-09-2018 14:30 Riel 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 S. (Sabit) Dursun 2 - 2
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Audacia 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2 B.G.A. (Benny) Vermeer 2 - 2
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Beerse Boys 6 H.J. (Henk) vanRooy… (+1) 3 - 3
B 16-09-2018 11:00 Nemelaer 5 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 10 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
B 16-09-2018 10:00 Beerse Boys VR3 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 T.C. (Theo) vanWoensel 14 - 0
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d.Wal… (+1) 4 - 1
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 J.H.M. (Johan) Verhagen… (+1) 5 - 1
B 15-09-2018 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Marvilde JO15-1 P (Perry) vdMeijden… (+1) 0 - 11
B 15-09-2018 11:15 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 1 - 4
B 15-09-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Beerse Boys JO11-3G T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten… (+1) 6 - 3
B 15-09-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 ZIGO JO9-3 C.F.J. (Renzo) Smetsers 2 - 3
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Den Dungen JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 P.J.M. (Paul) Schouten 0 - 15
B 15-09-2018 09:30 Beerse Boys JO8-2G Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
B 09-09-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 GSBW 1 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
B 09-09-2018 11:00 Netersel 2 Spoordonkse Boys 4 G Maas 4 - 1
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Oisterwijk 3 Spoordonkse Boys 5 M. (Manon) Rozen 3 - 5
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Beerse Boys 10 Afgeschermd… (+1) 10 - 1
B 09-09-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 RKDSV VR1 H. (Hans) Nooijens… (+1) 0 - 8
B 08-09-2018 14:30 Sarto JO19-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d.Wal 3 - 1
B 08-09-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Bladella JO17-5
B 08-09-2018 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 OVC'26 JO15-1 R. (Ria) vanHam… (+1) 0 - 18
B 08-09-2018 11:45 Gestel JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 9
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Wilhelmina Boys JO11-4G T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten… (+1) 10 - 4
B 08-09-2018 08:45 Boxtel JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Afgeschermd 6 - 11
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 TSV Gudok JO9-3 C.F.J. (Renzo) Smetsers 13 - 3
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Oirschot V. JO8-3G 1 - 3
B 02-09-2018 14:30 Hulsel 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 A.J. (Ad) Hesselmans 1 - 1
B 02-09-2018 11:45 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Nemelaer 3 H.M.J. (Harrie) Theelen 1 - 5
B 02-09-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Oirschot Vooruit 4 H.J. (Henk) vanRooy… (+1) 1 - 3
B 02-09-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Audacia 7 F (Frank) vanEsch… (+1) 0 - 2
B 02-09-2018 10:00 De Bocht'80 4 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
B 02-09-2018 11:00 SVSOS VR1 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 M (Mark) Rombouts 9 - 2
B 01-09-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Viola JO19-1 C (Cees) Smetsers Czn… (+1) 2 - 3
B 01-09-2018 14:30 Beerse Boys JO17-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 P.J.M.N. (Paul) denOtter 0 - 6
B 01-09-2018 12:00 Hapert JO15-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 P (Perry) vdMeijden 12 - 3
B 01-09-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Boxtel JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) 1 - 7
B 01-09-2018 10:15 SBC JO11-5G Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 3 - 4
B 01-09-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 4 - 1
B 01-09-2018 08:45 Hilvaria JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 5
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO8-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 K.D.W. (Dinand) Toller 3 - 11
B 02-06-2018 15:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Marvilde JO13-2 L (Luuk) van deVen 2 - 1


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 04-05-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Sarto JO13-3 Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter)
V 30-03-2019 13:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1
V 30-03-2019 12:15 FC Eindhoven AV JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
V 23-02-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Den Dungen JO17-3 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter) 2-3
V 09-02-2019 16:00 Spoord. Boys VE1 Oirschot Vooruit VE1
V 05-02-2019 20:15 Jong Brabant 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1
V 05-02-2019 20:00 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Oirschot Vooruit 3 Johan Verhagen (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Spoord. Boys VE1 Beerse Boys VE1 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 RKVV Dommelen JO19-3 Toon van Agt (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 ODC JO17-4 Johan Verhagen (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 SCG '18 JO11-4
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 FC Tilburg JO9-3
V 02-02-2019 09:30 Beerse Boys JO8-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-2
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Brabantia JO9-2
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Helvoirt JO8-1
V 27-01-2019 14:30 Were Di 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1
V 27-01-2019 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys 2 Netersel 2
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 Johan Verhagen (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Unitas'59 JO17-5 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 OJC / Rosmalen JO15-7
V 26-01-2019 vervallen OSC '45 JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Irene JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
V 19-01-2019 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 WEC JO17-2 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-01-2019 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Best Vooruit JO15-3
V 19-01-2019 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 RKSV Schijndel JO13-3G Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-01-2019 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Rhode JO9-3
V 12-01-2019 13:00 WEC JO15-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1
V 12-01-2019 09:00 Best Vooruit JO8-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
V 15-12-2018 15:00 Beerse Boys VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1
V 15-12-2018 afgelast Tuldania JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
V 20-10-2018 13:00 Oirschot V. JO15-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1
V 26-09-2018 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 De Raven JO15-1 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
V 16-09-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
V 09-09-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 De Hei 1 John Rijnen (Scheidsrechter)
V 08-09-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Audacia JO17-2 Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter)
V 30-08-2018 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 OJC / Rosmalen JO13-3 Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter)
V 28-08-2018 20:00 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 RKDSV VR 1 Martijn van Nunen (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-08-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Vessem 1
V 25-08-2018 16:00 Oirschot Vooruit VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1
V 25-08-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Juventud JO19-1 Sjack van Hout (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2018 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Boskant JO15-1 Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Braakhuizen JO13-1 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2018 10:00 Braakhuizen JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1
V 25-08-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Audacia JO9-1
V 25-08-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Braakhuizen JO9-2
V 18-08-2018 19:00 Woenselse Boys 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 13-01-2019 afgelast OJC ROSMALEN JO13 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
T 25-08-2018 09:30 Geldrop JO8 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1



Terug naar boven