Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 17-09-2019 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Nemelaer 2
B 15-09-2019 14:30 Knegselse Boys 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 C. (Collin) van Knegsel 0 - 3
B 15-09-2019 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2 R. (Rick) Raats 3 - 2
B 15-09-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Boxtel 5 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
B 15-09-2019 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Beerse Boys 8 P.J.M. (Pieter) Vlemminx 6 - 1
B 15-09-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Boxtel 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
B 15-09-2019 12:00 Audacia 6 Spoordonkse Boys 6
B 15-09-2019 12:15 ODC VR1 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 T van Antwerpen
C 14-09-2019 16:15 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
B 14-09-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Sarto JO19-3 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal… (+1) 3 - 1
B 14-09-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 ODC JO17-3G P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) 5 - 0
B 14-09-2019 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 SVSSS JO15-2 J. (John) Rijnen… (+1) 14 - 2
C 14-09-2019 10:00 HRC'14 JG1G Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) A.L. (Antwan) van Doorn 4 - 6
B 14-09-2019 vervallen ZIGO JO13-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
B 14-09-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 Best Vooruit JO12-4 J. (John) Roefs… (+1) 5 - 2
B 14-09-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1
B 14-09-2019 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 Best Vooruit JO10-3
B 14-09-2019 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-5
B 14-09-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Oirschot V. JO8-3G
B 12-09-2019 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 SCG'18 VR1 B. (Bert) Sterks 1 - 6
B 11-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-4 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) 8 - 2
B 11-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Beerse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) 9 - 0
B 11-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 SBC JO10-4
B 11-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Wilhelmina Boys JO8-3
V 10-09-2019 20:00 vv Trinitas 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1
V 10-09-2019 19:00 RKDSV 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2
B 08-09-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Boxtel 1 A. (Adrianus) van Doesburg 0 - 0
B 08-09-2019 11:00 Beerse Boys 3 Spoordonkse Boys 2 J. (Hans) Peels 3 - 2
B 08-09-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 ODC 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 8 - 5
B 08-09-2019 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit 7 Spoordonkse Boys 4 H.J. (Henk) van Rooy… (+1) 1 - 1
B 08-09-2019 11:00 ODC 6 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
B 08-09-2019 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 De Bocht'80 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 3
C 07-09-2019 16:00 Spoord. Boys VE1 VCB VE1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 0
B 07-09-2019 15:00 Were Di JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 5 - 2
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1
B 07-09-2019 13:00 Beerse Boys JO15-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 T.H.M. (Teun) Hoppenbrouwers 1 - 1
B 07-09-2019 12:00 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 0 - 15
B 07-09-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 ODC JO12-3G Sen Hovers (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 4
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 Best Vooruit JO10-2
B 07-09-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO10-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Wilhelmina Boys JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
B 07-09-2019 09:00 Best Vooruit JO8-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
B 05-09-2019 20:00 Wilhelmina Boys 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 A.H.M. (Ton) Verkoeijen 2 - 2
V 05-09-2019 vervallen Trinitas 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2
B 05-09-2019 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys 2 RPC 3 P. (Pepijn) Meuldijk 1 - 2
B 05-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Vessem 2 M.P.J. (Martijn) van Nunen… (+1) 1 - 2
B 05-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys 5 De Bocht'80 4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 1
B 05-09-2019 18:30 Nemelaer 8 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 8
B 05-09-2019 18:30 Beerse Boys VR3 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 J. (Jim) Petersen 5 - 1
B 04-09-2019 20:00 Nemelaer 5 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
B 04-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal… (+1) 1 - 0
B 04-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Hilvaria JO15-2 C.A. (Kees) Nieuwkerk… (+1) 3 - 1
B 04-09-2019 18:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 E. (Eric) van de Loo… (+1) 12 - 1
B 04-09-2019 18:30 SBC JO10-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1
B 04-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-3
V 03-09-2019 vervallen Trinitas 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1
V 27-08-2019 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Hoogeloon 1 Jeroen Quinten (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-08-2019 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Hoogeloon 2 Kylian Walthuis (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Jong Brabant 2 Jeroen Quinten (Scheidsrechter)
T 24-08-2019 17:00 Boxtel Spoordonkse Boys 1
V 24-08-2019 15:30 RKSV Nuenen JO19-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1
V 24-08-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Beerse Boys JO17-2 van de Poll, Dirk (Scheidsrechter)
V 24-08-2019 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Beerse Boys JO15-1 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
T 24-08-2019 12:30 Beerse Boys Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
T 24-08-2019 12:30 DBS Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1
T 24-08-2019 09:00 Beerse Boys Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1
T 24-08-2019 09:00 Beerse Boys Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2
T 24-08-2019 09:00 Beerse Boys Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
T 24-08-2019 09:00 Beerse Boys Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
V 22-08-2019 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 RKDSV VR 1 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
V 18-08-2019 11:30 Vessem 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1
V 18-08-2019 11:30 Vessem 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2
C 01-06-2019 16:30 Helvoirt JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 4 - 2


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 14-09-2019 16:15 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 14-09-2019 10:00 HRC'14 JG1G Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) A.L. (Antwan) van Doorn 4 - 6
C 07-09-2019 16:00 Spoord. Boys VE1 VCB VE1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 0
C 01-06-2019 16:30 Helvoirt JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 4 - 2


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 15-09-2019 14:30 Knegselse Boys 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 C. (Collin) van Knegsel 0 - 3
B 15-09-2019 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2 R. (Rick) Raats 3 - 2
B 15-09-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Boxtel 5 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
B 15-09-2019 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Beerse Boys 8 P.J.M. (Pieter) Vlemminx 6 - 1
B 15-09-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Boxtel 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
B 15-09-2019 12:00 Audacia 6 Spoordonkse Boys 6
B 15-09-2019 12:15 ODC VR1 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 T van Antwerpen
B 14-09-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Sarto JO19-3 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal… (+1) 3 - 1
B 14-09-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 ODC JO17-3G P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) 5 - 0
B 14-09-2019 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 SVSSS JO15-2 J. (John) Rijnen… (+1) 14 - 2
B 14-09-2019 vervallen ZIGO JO13-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
B 14-09-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 Best Vooruit JO12-4 J. (John) Roefs… (+1) 5 - 2
B 14-09-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1
B 14-09-2019 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 Best Vooruit JO10-3
B 14-09-2019 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-5
B 14-09-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Oirschot V. JO8-3G
B 12-09-2019 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 SCG'18 VR1 B. (Bert) Sterks 1 - 6
B 11-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-4 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) 8 - 2
B 11-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Beerse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) 9 - 0
B 11-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 SBC JO10-4
B 11-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Wilhelmina Boys JO8-3
B 08-09-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Boxtel 1 A. (Adrianus) van Doesburg 0 - 0
B 08-09-2019 11:00 Beerse Boys 3 Spoordonkse Boys 2 J. (Hans) Peels 3 - 2
B 08-09-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 ODC 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 8 - 5
B 08-09-2019 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit 7 Spoordonkse Boys 4 H.J. (Henk) van Rooy… (+1) 1 - 1
B 08-09-2019 11:00 ODC 6 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
B 08-09-2019 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 De Bocht'80 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 3
B 07-09-2019 15:00 Were Di JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 5 - 2
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1
B 07-09-2019 13:00 Beerse Boys JO15-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 T.H.M. (Teun) Hoppenbrouwers 1 - 1
B 07-09-2019 12:00 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 0 - 15
B 07-09-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 ODC JO12-3G Sen Hovers (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 4
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 Best Vooruit JO10-2
B 07-09-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO10-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Wilhelmina Boys JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
B 07-09-2019 09:00 Best Vooruit JO8-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
B 05-09-2019 20:00 Wilhelmina Boys 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 A.H.M. (Ton) Verkoeijen 2 - 2
B 05-09-2019 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys 2 RPC 3 P. (Pepijn) Meuldijk 1 - 2
B 05-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Vessem 2 M.P.J. (Martijn) van Nunen… (+1) 1 - 2
B 05-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys 5 De Bocht'80 4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 1
B 05-09-2019 18:30 Nemelaer 8 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 8
B 05-09-2019 18:30 Beerse Boys VR3 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 J. (Jim) Petersen 5 - 1
B 04-09-2019 20:00 Nemelaer 5 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
B 04-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal… (+1) 1 - 0
B 04-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Hilvaria JO15-2 C.A. (Kees) Nieuwkerk… (+1) 3 - 1
B 04-09-2019 18:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 E. (Eric) van de Loo… (+1) 12 - 1
B 04-09-2019 18:30 SBC JO10-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1
B 04-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-3


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 17-09-2019 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Nemelaer 2
V 10-09-2019 20:00 vv Trinitas 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1
V 10-09-2019 19:00 RKDSV 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2
V 05-09-2019 vervallen Trinitas 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2
V 03-09-2019 vervallen Trinitas 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1
V 27-08-2019 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Hoogeloon 1 Jeroen Quinten (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-08-2019 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Hoogeloon 2 Kylian Walthuis (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Jong Brabant 2 Jeroen Quinten (Scheidsrechter)
V 24-08-2019 15:30 RKSV Nuenen JO19-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1
V 24-08-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Beerse Boys JO17-2 van de Poll, Dirk (Scheidsrechter)
V 24-08-2019 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Beerse Boys JO15-1 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
V 22-08-2019 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 RKDSV VR 1 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
V 18-08-2019 11:30 Vessem 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1
V 18-08-2019 11:30 Vessem 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 24-08-2019 17:00 Boxtel Spoordonkse Boys 1
T 24-08-2019 12:30 Beerse Boys Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
T 24-08-2019 12:30 DBS Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1
T 24-08-2019 09:00 Beerse Boys Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1
T 24-08-2019 09:00 Beerse Boys Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2
T 24-08-2019 09:00 Beerse Boys Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
T 24-08-2019 09:00 Beerse Boys Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1



Terug naar boven