Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 19-04-2020 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Oirschot Vooruit 6 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 19-04-2020 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | GSBW 3 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 19-04-2020 11:00 | EDN'56 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | AH (Arnold) Donkers | |||
C | 19-04-2020 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Were Di 10 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 19-04-2020 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | DVS 6 | ||||
C | 19-04-2020 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 | Nieuw Woensel VR1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 16:00 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | Nemelaer VE1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 18-04-2020 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | RKDSV JO19-1 | J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal | |||
C | 18-04-2020 14:30 | De Weebosch JO17-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | J.R.M. (Jorg) van Meurs | |||
C | 18-04-2020 14:45 | DBS JO15-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | P (Perry) vd Meijden | |||
C | 18-04-2020 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) | Brederodes JG1G | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 09:30 | B.V.V. JO13-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | UNA JO12-4G | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | Were Di JO10-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 | Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 afgelast | Sarto JO9-5 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO8-5 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2020 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Chaam 1 | J. (Sjack) van den Hout | |||
C | 05-04-2020 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | GSBW 1 | J. (Sjack) van den Hout | |||
C | 05-04-2020 11:45 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Hapert 2 | CJ (Coen) van Weert | |||
C | 05-04-2020 11:00 | Jong Brabant 5 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 05-04-2020 11:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 6 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | ||||
C | 05-04-2020 11:30 | SVSOS 2 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 05-04-2020 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | SVSOS 3 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 05-04-2020 12:00 | RKVVO 8 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | ||||
C | 05-04-2020 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 | SVSOS VR1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 16:00 | LSV VE1 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | R. (Rob) van Kleef | |||
C | 04-04-2020 14:30 | DOSL JO19-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal | |||
C | 04-04-2020 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | DVS JO17-2 | P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs | |||
C | 04-04-2020 14:45 | ODC JO15-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | P (Perry) vd Meijden | |||
C | 04-04-2020 10:00 | HRC'14 JG1G | Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | DVG JO13-2G | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 11:00 | RKSV Nuenen JO12-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | Emplina JO10-2 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 afgelast | Best Vooruit JO10-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 afgelast | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | RKDSV JO8-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Best Vooruit JO7-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-2 | UNA JO7-2 | ||||
B | 01-04-2020 18:30 | Maliskamp JO17-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs | |||
C | 29-03-2020 14:00 | Tuldania 1 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | A.M. (Guus) Buijlinckx | |||
C | 29-03-2020 10:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | J.M.P.H. (Hans) Lauwers | |||
C | 29-03-2020 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | GSBW 5 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 29-03-2020 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | LSV 3 | ||||
C | 29-03-2020 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Tuldania 4 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 29-03-2020 vervallen | FC Tilburg 12 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | ||||
C | 29-03-2020 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | De Bocht'80 3 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 16:00 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 28-03-2020 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | Hapert JO19-1 | J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal | |||
C | 28-03-2020 15:15 | SBC JO17-5G | Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs | |||
C | 28-03-2020 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | Boxtel JO15-2 | P (Perry) vd Meijden | |||
C | 28-03-2020 11:00 | EBOH JG1G | Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 11:45 | SCG'18 JO13-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | Woenselse Boys JO12-3 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 afgelast | Hilvaria JO10-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 | SV Unitas'59 JO10-3 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | GSBW JO9-2 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 afgelast | Audacia JO8-2G | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 afgelast | RPC J07-6G | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 afgelast | Best Vooruit JO7-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-2 | ||||
C | 22-03-2020 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Gesta 1 | J. (Sjack) van den Hout | |||
C | 22-03-2020 11:45 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Beerse Boys 4 | CJ (Coen) van Weert | |||
C | 22-03-2020 11:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 7 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 22-03-2020 10:00 | FC Tilburg 6 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | B. (Barend) van Beers | |||
C | 22-03-2020 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Hilvaria 9 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 22-03-2020 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 | ST Reusel Sport/Cotrans/HMVV VR1 | ||||
C | 21-03-2020 16:30 | VCB VE1 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 21-03-2020 15:15 | DVS JO19-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal | |||
C | 21-03-2020 afgelast | VCB JO10-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 | ||||
C | 15-03-2020 14:30 | SV Reeshof 1 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 15-03-2020 11:45 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Best Vooruit 3 | CJ (Coen) van Weert | |||
C | 15-03-2020 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | FC Tilburg 4 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 15-03-2020 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Boxtel 5 | ||||
C | 15-03-2020 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Audacia 5 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 15-03-2020 10:00 | GSBW 7 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 15-03-2020 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 15-03-2020 12:00 | RKDSV VR2 | Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 | J.P.C. (Judie) de Rooij | |||
C | 14-03-2020 16:00 | Audacia VE1 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 14-03-2020 13:00 | Woenselse Boys JO19-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal | |||
C | 14-03-2020 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | Dommelen JO17-3 | P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) | |||
C | 14-03-2020 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | Best Vooruit JO15-3 | P (Perry) vd Meijden… (+1) | |||
C | 14-03-2020 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) | Rijen JG2G | Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 14-03-2020 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | Boxtel JO13-2 | John Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 14-03-2020 11:15 | Wilhelmina Boys JO12-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | Uno Animo JO10-1 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 afgelast | SCG'18 JO10-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 afgelast | Riel JO9-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 afgelast | VOAB JO8-7 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | UNA JO7-1 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-2 | RPC J07-6G | ||||
C | 08-03-2020 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Riel 1 | F. (Frank) Munani | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 11:45 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Audacia 2 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 6 - 0 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 12:00 | Audacia 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 10:00 | Audacia 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | JJ (Johan) Konings | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 10:30 | Oirschot Vooruit 11 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | H.W.A. (Wil) Erven | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | OVC'26 7 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 10:00 | De Zuiderburen 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | R. (Ronald) van Hoof | 8 - 1 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR2 | J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 16:00 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | ODC VE1 | Anouar Bouras (Scheidsrechter) |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 19-04-2020 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Oirschot Vooruit 6 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 19-04-2020 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | GSBW 3 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 19-04-2020 11:00 | EDN'56 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | AH (Arnold) Donkers | |||
C | 19-04-2020 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Were Di 10 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 19-04-2020 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | DVS 6 | ||||
C | 19-04-2020 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 | Nieuw Woensel VR1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 16:00 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | Nemelaer VE1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 18-04-2020 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | RKDSV JO19-1 | J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal | |||
C | 18-04-2020 14:30 | De Weebosch JO17-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | J.R.M. (Jorg) van Meurs | |||
C | 18-04-2020 14:45 | DBS JO15-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | P (Perry) vd Meijden | |||
C | 18-04-2020 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) | Brederodes JG1G | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 09:30 | B.V.V. JO13-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | UNA JO12-4G | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | Were Di JO10-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 | Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 afgelast | Sarto JO9-5 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO8-5 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2020 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Chaam 1 | J. (Sjack) van den Hout | |||
C | 05-04-2020 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | GSBW 1 | J. (Sjack) van den Hout | |||
C | 05-04-2020 11:45 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Hapert 2 | CJ (Coen) van Weert | |||
C | 05-04-2020 11:00 | Jong Brabant 5 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 05-04-2020 11:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 6 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | ||||
C | 05-04-2020 11:30 | SVSOS 2 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 05-04-2020 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | SVSOS 3 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 05-04-2020 12:00 | RKVVO 8 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | ||||
C | 05-04-2020 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 | SVSOS VR1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 16:00 | LSV VE1 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | R. (Rob) van Kleef | |||
C | 04-04-2020 14:30 | DOSL JO19-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal | |||
C | 04-04-2020 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | DVS JO17-2 | P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs | |||
C | 04-04-2020 14:45 | ODC JO15-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | P (Perry) vd Meijden | |||
C | 04-04-2020 10:00 | HRC'14 JG1G | Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | DVG JO13-2G | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 11:00 | RKSV Nuenen JO12-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | Emplina JO10-2 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 afgelast | Best Vooruit JO10-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 afgelast | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | RKDSV JO8-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Best Vooruit JO7-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-2 | UNA JO7-2 | ||||
C | 29-03-2020 14:00 | Tuldania 1 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | A.M. (Guus) Buijlinckx | |||
C | 29-03-2020 10:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | J.M.P.H. (Hans) Lauwers | |||
C | 29-03-2020 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | GSBW 5 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 29-03-2020 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | LSV 3 | ||||
C | 29-03-2020 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Tuldania 4 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 29-03-2020 vervallen | FC Tilburg 12 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | ||||
C | 29-03-2020 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | De Bocht'80 3 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 16:00 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 28-03-2020 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | Hapert JO19-1 | J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal | |||
C | 28-03-2020 15:15 | SBC JO17-5G | Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs | |||
C | 28-03-2020 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | Boxtel JO15-2 | P (Perry) vd Meijden | |||
C | 28-03-2020 11:00 | EBOH JG1G | Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 11:45 | SCG'18 JO13-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | Woenselse Boys JO12-3 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 afgelast | Hilvaria JO10-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 | SV Unitas'59 JO10-3 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | GSBW JO9-2 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 afgelast | Audacia JO8-2G | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 afgelast | RPC J07-6G | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 afgelast | Best Vooruit JO7-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-2 | ||||
C | 22-03-2020 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Gesta 1 | J. (Sjack) van den Hout | |||
C | 22-03-2020 11:45 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Beerse Boys 4 | CJ (Coen) van Weert | |||
C | 22-03-2020 11:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 7 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 22-03-2020 10:00 | FC Tilburg 6 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | B. (Barend) van Beers | |||
C | 22-03-2020 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Hilvaria 9 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 22-03-2020 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 | ST Reusel Sport/Cotrans/HMVV VR1 | ||||
C | 21-03-2020 16:30 | VCB VE1 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 21-03-2020 15:15 | DVS JO19-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal | |||
C | 21-03-2020 afgelast | VCB JO10-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 | ||||
C | 15-03-2020 14:30 | SV Reeshof 1 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 15-03-2020 11:45 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Best Vooruit 3 | CJ (Coen) van Weert | |||
C | 15-03-2020 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | FC Tilburg 4 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 15-03-2020 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Boxtel 5 | ||||
C | 15-03-2020 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Audacia 5 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 15-03-2020 10:00 | GSBW 7 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 15-03-2020 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 15-03-2020 12:00 | RKDSV VR2 | Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 | J.P.C. (Judie) de Rooij | |||
C | 14-03-2020 16:00 | Audacia VE1 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 14-03-2020 13:00 | Woenselse Boys JO19-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal | |||
C | 14-03-2020 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | Dommelen JO17-3 | P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) | |||
C | 14-03-2020 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | Best Vooruit JO15-3 | P (Perry) vd Meijden… (+1) | |||
C | 14-03-2020 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) | Rijen JG2G | Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 14-03-2020 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | Boxtel JO13-2 | John Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 14-03-2020 11:15 | Wilhelmina Boys JO12-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | Uno Animo JO10-1 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 afgelast | SCG'18 JO10-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 afgelast | Riel JO9-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 afgelast | VOAB JO8-7 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | UNA JO7-1 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-2 | RPC J07-6G | ||||
C | 08-03-2020 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Riel 1 | F. (Frank) Munani | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 11:45 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Audacia 2 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 6 - 0 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 12:00 | Audacia 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 10:00 | Audacia 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | JJ (Johan) Konings | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 10:30 | Oirschot Vooruit 11 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | H.W.A. (Wil) Erven | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | OVC'26 7 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 10:00 | De Zuiderburen 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | R. (Ronald) van Hoof | 8 - 1 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR2 | J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 16:00 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | ODC VE1 | Anouar Bouras (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 07-03-2020 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | Bergeijk JO19-1 | J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal… (+1) | 4 - 3 |