Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 14-05-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys D1G ST Netersel/Casteren D1 Smetsers Czn, C 1-1
B 14-05-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys E2G SBC E5 Heyms, M.L.C.J. 3-8
C 14-05-2016 09:00 WODAN F7 Spoordonkse Boys F2 2-7
C 08-05-2016 12:00 Pusphaira 3 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Ibrahimovic, D. 1-7
C 08-05-2016 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 De Raven 4 Smetsers Czn, C 1-3
C 08-05-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 FC Eindhoven AV 1 Vissers, F.C.M. 3-2
C 08-05-2016 12:00 Boxtel 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Boxtel, F.W. van 1-2
C 08-05-2016 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Broekhoven 4 Rooy, H.J. van 1-8
C 08-05-2016 11:00 PSV 3 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Basri, A. 3-0
C 08-05-2016 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 DEES 4 Verhagen, J.H.M. 0-2
V 07-05-2016 16:00 Spoord. Boys VE1 Wilhelmiona Boys VE1 Ham, F.J. van
C 07-05-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 RPC A2 Beerens, J.F. 2-0
C 07-05-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 RPC B2 Agt, A.J. van 0-4
C 01-05-2016 11:45 Spoordonkse Boys 2 EMK 2 Theelen, H.M.J. 1-0
C 01-05-2016 10:00 Were Di 7 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Amelsvoort, J. van 4-2
C 01-05-2016 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Best Vooruit 6 Rooijakkers, R.H.J.W.… (+1) 3-2
C 01-05-2016 10:00 Vessem 4 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Janssen, T. 4-1
C 01-05-2016 10:00 De Valk 4 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Valkenaars, F.P.M. 0-2
C 01-05-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Taxandria 1 Summeren, P.T.A. van 2-1
C 30-04-2016 16:00 Nemelaer VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1
C 30-04-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 HSE A1 Verhagen, J.H.M. 8-0
C 30-04-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 SVSSS C2 Smetsers Czn, C 7-5
V 30-04-2016 10:30 Beerse Boys E groot veld Spoordonkse Boys E1
C 28-04-2016 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Oirschot V. 4 Wildenberg, CH vd 1-1
C 24-04-2016 14:30 Vessem 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Kaya, B. 0-2
C 23-04-2016 16:00 Spoord. Boys VE1 Oirschot V. VE1 ,
C 23-04-2016 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys A1 RPC A2 Agt, J.A.J. van
C 23-04-2016 11:30 Jong Brabant C6 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Klaassen, C. 3-0
C 23-04-2016 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys D1G ST Netersel/Casteren D1 Verhagen, J.H.M.
C 23-04-2016 11:00 De Weebosch E2 Spoordonkse Boys E2G 2-9
C 23-04-2016 10:30 Waalre E1 Spoordonkse Boys E1 0-7
C 23-04-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys F1 RKDSV F1 Nouwens, J. 0-11
C 23-04-2016 09:15 Best Vooruit F10 Spoordonkse Boys F2 1-5
C 21-04-2016 18:45 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Audacia 7 Verhagen, J.H.M. 4-2
C 20-04-2016 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys D1G Beerse Boys D2 Ham, R. van 4-1
C 20-04-2016 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys F2 Reusel Sport/Faes Group F4G Smetsers, G.L.J. 4-2
C 18-04-2016 18:30 Beerse Boys C3 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Sande, N.M.J. van de 3-1
C 17-04-2016 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Audacia 7 , 0-0
C 17-04-2016 12:00 Nieuw Woensel 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Bogaert, T.H. v.d. 3-1
C 17-04-2016 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Tongelre 4 Wildenberg, CH vd 3-1
C 17-04-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 9 , 0-1
C 17-04-2016 11:00 RPC 3 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Jansen, RG 2-1
C 16-04-2016 15:30 Boxtel VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1
C 16-04-2016 14:30 HSE A1 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Sayan, B. 2-3
C 16-04-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Braakhuizen B2G Beerens, J.F. 3-1
C 16-04-2016 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN C5 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Leeftink, G.J. 0-9
C 16-04-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G SV Reeshof C5 Smetsers Czn, C 1-2
C 16-04-2016 10:00 G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 HRC'14 JG1G Neggers, A. 4-0
C 16-04-2016 11:45 Beerse Boys D2 Spoordonkse Boys D1G Woensel, T.C. van 2-4
C 16-04-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys E1 DOSKO'32 E1 Heyms, M.L.C.J. 3-1
C 16-04-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys E2G Bladella E6 Kroonenburg, S.G.F. van 5-2
C 16-04-2016 10:15 Jong Brabant F3 Spoordonkse Boys F1 1-3
C 16-04-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys F2 WODAN F7 Straten, A.J.M. van 7-3
C 14-04-2016 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Best Vooruit A2 Agt, A.J. van 4-2
C 13-04-2016 20:00 Marvilde 5 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Bogers, MA 3-2
C 12-04-2016 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys D1G Gestel D1 Smetsers Czn, C 5-0
C 10-04-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Essche Boys 1 Bruijn, M.N. de 1-0
C 10-04-2016 10:00 Woenselse Boys 4 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Ozturk, H. 9-2
C 10-04-2016 09:30 RKVVO 4 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Rooijakkers, R.H.J.W. 0-3
C 10-04-2016 11:45 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Unitas'59 2 Verpoorten, J.M.W. 0-2
C 10-04-2016 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Unitas'59 6 Rooy, H.J. van 3-2
C 10-04-2016 10:00 Riel 6 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Verheyen, L 4-3
C 09-04-2016 16:00 Spoord. Boys VE1 SVSSS VE1 ,
C 09-04-2016 13:00 Taxandria C5 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Man, N. de 5-2
C 09-04-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Zwaluw VFC C3 Smetsers Czn, C 5-2
C 09-04-2016 11:30 SBC JG3G G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 Heuvel, W. v.d. 2-12
C 09-04-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys E1 Dommelen E2 Kroonenburg, R.P.J. van 2-0
C 09-04-2016 08:45 UNA E7G Spoordonkse Boys E2G 1-12
C 09-04-2016 10:00 VOAB F3 Spoordonkse Boys F1 0-3
C 07-04-2016 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys B1 HSE B1 Wildenberg, CH vd 1-1
C 06-04-2016 19:15 Spoordonkse Boys C2G SV Reeshof C4 Ham, R. van 0-6
C 06-04-2016 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys F1 Jong Brabant F3 Smetsers, G.L.J. 1-1
C 03-04-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 UNA 9 Nunen, M.P.J. van 1-5
C 03-04-2016 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Nuenen 7 Verhagen, J.H.M. 4-1
C 03-04-2016 12:00 Brabantia 8 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Engeland, P. van 7-0
C 03-04-2016 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 SC 't Zand 6 Wildenberg, CH vd 3-1
C 03-04-2016 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Beerse Boys 12 Smetsers Czn, C 1-2
C 03-04-2016 14:30 Acht 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Hendrix, L. 2-2
C 02-04-2016 16:30 De Bocht'80 VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1
C 02-04-2016 13:00 Boxtel C2 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Schrover, M.A.P. 1-8
C 02-04-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G ODC C5 Smetsers Czn, C 2-1
C 02-04-2016 11:30 SBC D4G Spoordonkse Boys D1G Kampe, M. ter 1-9
C 02-04-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys E2G RKVVO E5 Rijnen, M.P.J. 4-5
C 02-04-2016 10:00 SV Valkenswaard E2 Spoordonkse Boys E1 1-10
C 02-04-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys F1 Nemelaer F1 Keulen, B.E.A.. van 5-0
C 02-04-2016 09:30 Gestel F4 Spoordonkse Boys F2 3-5
C 28-03-2016 11:00 Unitas'59 5 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Ector, M. 1-2
C 28-03-2016 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Oirschot V. 5 Smetsers Czn, C 2-2
C 28-03-2016 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Hoogeloon 6 Tuyl, A.C. van 5-1
C 28-03-2016 11:45 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Nuenen 3 Couvreur, M.A. 1-0
B 28-03-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 SV BLC A1 Verhagen, J.H.M. 1-2
B 28-03-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys E1 RKDVC E2 Heyms, M.L.C.J. 2-0
B 28-03-2016 12:00 HMVV E2 Spoordonkse Boys E2G 2-2
C 26-03-2016 16:15 Taxandria VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1
C 26-03-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Geldrop A2 Agt, A.J. van 3-1
C 26-03-2016 12:45 ODC C3 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Veroude, N. 1-7
C 26-03-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G TSV Gudok C7 Ham, R. van 0-5
C 26-03-2016 11:00 Nuenen D3 Spoordonkse Boys D1G Wilbers, M.J.B.M. 1-9
C 26-03-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys E2G VOAB E10 Oirschot, D.A.J. van 6-1
C 26-03-2016 09:15 Reusel Sport/Faes Group F4G Spoordonkse Boys F2 2-3
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 14-05-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys D1G ST Netersel/Casteren D1 Smetsers Czn, C 1-1
C 14-05-2016 09:00 WODAN F7 Spoordonkse Boys F2 2-7
C 08-05-2016 12:00 Pusphaira 3 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Ibrahimovic, D. 1-7
C 08-05-2016 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 De Raven 4 Smetsers Czn, C 1-3
C 08-05-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 FC Eindhoven AV 1 Vissers, F.C.M. 3-2
C 08-05-2016 12:00 Boxtel 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Boxtel, F.W. van 1-2
C 08-05-2016 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Broekhoven 4 Rooy, H.J. van 1-8
C 08-05-2016 11:00 PSV 3 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Basri, A. 3-0
C 08-05-2016 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 DEES 4 Verhagen, J.H.M. 0-2
C 07-05-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 RPC A2 Beerens, J.F. 2-0
C 07-05-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 RPC B2 Agt, A.J. van 0-4
C 01-05-2016 11:45 Spoordonkse Boys 2 EMK 2 Theelen, H.M.J. 1-0
C 01-05-2016 10:00 Were Di 7 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Amelsvoort, J. van 4-2
C 01-05-2016 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Best Vooruit 6 Rooijakkers, R.H.J.W.… (+1) 3-2
C 01-05-2016 10:00 Vessem 4 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Janssen, T. 4-1
C 01-05-2016 10:00 De Valk 4 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Valkenaars, F.P.M. 0-2
C 01-05-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Taxandria 1 Summeren, P.T.A. van 2-1
C 30-04-2016 16:00 Nemelaer VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1
C 30-04-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 HSE A1 Verhagen, J.H.M. 8-0
C 30-04-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 SVSSS C2 Smetsers Czn, C 7-5
C 28-04-2016 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Oirschot V. 4 Wildenberg, CH vd 1-1
C 24-04-2016 14:30 Vessem 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Kaya, B. 0-2
C 23-04-2016 16:00 Spoord. Boys VE1 Oirschot V. VE1 ,
C 23-04-2016 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys A1 RPC A2 Agt, J.A.J. van
C 23-04-2016 11:30 Jong Brabant C6 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Klaassen, C. 3-0
C 23-04-2016 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys D1G ST Netersel/Casteren D1 Verhagen, J.H.M.
C 23-04-2016 11:00 De Weebosch E2 Spoordonkse Boys E2G 2-9
C 23-04-2016 10:30 Waalre E1 Spoordonkse Boys E1 0-7
C 23-04-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys F1 RKDSV F1 Nouwens, J. 0-11
C 23-04-2016 09:15 Best Vooruit F10 Spoordonkse Boys F2 1-5
C 21-04-2016 18:45 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Audacia 7 Verhagen, J.H.M. 4-2
C 20-04-2016 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys D1G Beerse Boys D2 Ham, R. van 4-1
C 20-04-2016 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys F2 Reusel Sport/Faes Group F4G Smetsers, G.L.J. 4-2
C 18-04-2016 18:30 Beerse Boys C3 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Sande, N.M.J. van de 3-1
C 17-04-2016 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Audacia 7 , 0-0
C 17-04-2016 12:00 Nieuw Woensel 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Bogaert, T.H. v.d. 3-1
C 17-04-2016 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Tongelre 4 Wildenberg, CH vd 3-1
C 17-04-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 9 , 0-1
C 17-04-2016 11:00 RPC 3 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Jansen, RG 2-1
C 16-04-2016 15:30 Boxtel VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1
C 16-04-2016 14:30 HSE A1 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Sayan, B. 2-3
C 16-04-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Braakhuizen B2G Beerens, J.F. 3-1
C 16-04-2016 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN C5 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Leeftink, G.J. 0-9
C 16-04-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G SV Reeshof C5 Smetsers Czn, C 1-2
C 16-04-2016 10:00 G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 HRC'14 JG1G Neggers, A. 4-0
C 16-04-2016 11:45 Beerse Boys D2 Spoordonkse Boys D1G Woensel, T.C. van 2-4
C 16-04-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys E1 DOSKO'32 E1 Heyms, M.L.C.J. 3-1
C 16-04-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys E2G Bladella E6 Kroonenburg, S.G.F. van 5-2
C 16-04-2016 10:15 Jong Brabant F3 Spoordonkse Boys F1 1-3
C 16-04-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys F2 WODAN F7 Straten, A.J.M. van 7-3
C 14-04-2016 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Best Vooruit A2 Agt, A.J. van 4-2
C 13-04-2016 20:00 Marvilde 5 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Bogers, MA 3-2
C 12-04-2016 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys D1G Gestel D1 Smetsers Czn, C 5-0
C 10-04-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Essche Boys 1 Bruijn, M.N. de 1-0
C 10-04-2016 10:00 Woenselse Boys 4 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Ozturk, H. 9-2
C 10-04-2016 09:30 RKVVO 4 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Rooijakkers, R.H.J.W. 0-3
C 10-04-2016 11:45 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Unitas'59 2 Verpoorten, J.M.W. 0-2
C 10-04-2016 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Unitas'59 6 Rooy, H.J. van 3-2
C 10-04-2016 10:00 Riel 6 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Verheyen, L 4-3
C 09-04-2016 16:00 Spoord. Boys VE1 SVSSS VE1 ,
C 09-04-2016 13:00 Taxandria C5 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Man, N. de 5-2
C 09-04-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Zwaluw VFC C3 Smetsers Czn, C 5-2
C 09-04-2016 11:30 SBC JG3G G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 Heuvel, W. v.d. 2-12
C 09-04-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys E1 Dommelen E2 Kroonenburg, R.P.J. van 2-0
C 09-04-2016 08:45 UNA E7G Spoordonkse Boys E2G 1-12
C 09-04-2016 10:00 VOAB F3 Spoordonkse Boys F1 0-3
C 07-04-2016 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys B1 HSE B1 Wildenberg, CH vd 1-1
C 06-04-2016 19:15 Spoordonkse Boys C2G SV Reeshof C4 Ham, R. van 0-6
C 06-04-2016 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys F1 Jong Brabant F3 Smetsers, G.L.J. 1-1
C 03-04-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 UNA 9 Nunen, M.P.J. van 1-5
C 03-04-2016 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Nuenen 7 Verhagen, J.H.M. 4-1
C 03-04-2016 12:00 Brabantia 8 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Engeland, P. van 7-0
C 03-04-2016 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 SC 't Zand 6 Wildenberg, CH vd 3-1
C 03-04-2016 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Beerse Boys 12 Smetsers Czn, C 1-2
C 03-04-2016 14:30 Acht 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Hendrix, L. 2-2
C 02-04-2016 16:30 De Bocht'80 VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1
C 02-04-2016 13:00 Boxtel C2 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Schrover, M.A.P. 1-8
C 02-04-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G ODC C5 Smetsers Czn, C 2-1
C 02-04-2016 11:30 SBC D4G Spoordonkse Boys D1G Kampe, M. ter 1-9
C 02-04-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys E2G RKVVO E5 Rijnen, M.P.J. 4-5
C 02-04-2016 10:00 SV Valkenswaard E2 Spoordonkse Boys E1 1-10
C 02-04-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys F1 Nemelaer F1 Keulen, B.E.A.. van 5-0
C 02-04-2016 09:30 Gestel F4 Spoordonkse Boys F2 3-5
C 28-03-2016 11:00 Unitas'59 5 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Ector, M. 1-2
C 28-03-2016 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Oirschot V. 5 Smetsers Czn, C 2-2
C 28-03-2016 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Hoogeloon 6 Tuyl, A.C. van 5-1
C 28-03-2016 11:45 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Nuenen 3 Couvreur, M.A. 1-0
C 26-03-2016 16:15 Taxandria VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1
C 26-03-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Geldrop A2 Agt, A.J. van 3-1
C 26-03-2016 12:45 ODC C3 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Veroude, N. 1-7
C 26-03-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G TSV Gudok C7 Ham, R. van 0-5
C 26-03-2016 11:00 Nuenen D3 Spoordonkse Boys D1G Wilbers, M.J.B.M. 1-9
C 26-03-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys E2G VOAB E10 Oirschot, D.A.J. van 6-1
C 26-03-2016 09:15 Reusel Sport/Faes Group F4G Spoordonkse Boys F2 2-3
C 26-03-2016 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys F1 TSV Gudok F4 Smetsers, G.L.J. 1-4
C 20-03-2016 12:00 Nieuw Woensel 4 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Bogaert, ML v.d 2-4
C 20-03-2016 11:45 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Geldrop 3 Azghiri, A. 2-2
C 20-03-2016 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 WODAN 7 Wildenberg, CH vd 0-3
C 20-03-2016 10:00 WSJ 5 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Ven, H. v.d. 3-1
C 20-03-2016 12:00 De Bocht'80 3 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Wouw, J.C. van de 4-0
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 14-05-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys E2G SBC E5 Heyms, M.L.C.J. 3-8
B 28-03-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 SV BLC A1 Verhagen, J.H.M. 1-2
B 28-03-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys E1 RKDVC E2 Heyms, M.L.C.J. 2-0
B 28-03-2016 12:00 HMVV E2 Spoordonkse Boys E2G 2-2
B 09-03-2016 18:30 DBS O10-1 Spoordonkse Boys E1 1-3
B 24-02-2016 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys E1 RPC E3 Heyms, M.L.C.J. 4-2
B 19-12-2015 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 OSC'45 A1 Beerens, J.F. 4-0
B 12-12-2015 09:45 Nuenen E3 Spoordonkse Boys E1 0-7
B 05-12-2015 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys E2G Brabantia E7 , 7-2
B 05-12-2015 10:00 Maliskamp F1 Spoordonkse Boys F1 12-0
B 10-11-2015 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 SJO VV LBC B1 Smetsers Czn, J. 3-3
B 31-10-2015 10:30 Beerse Boys E4 Spoordonkse Boys E2G 3-4
B 24-10-2015 14:30 RKKSV A1 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Osch, A van 1-5
B 24-10-2015 13:00 Bladella C2 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Sanden, F. v.d. 1-3
B 24-10-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Oirschot V. C4 Ham, R. van 0-6
B 24-10-2015 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys D1G Zwaluw VFC D2 Smetsers Czn, C 1-6
B 24-10-2015 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys E1 Beerse Boys E2 12-0
B 24-10-2015 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys F1 Beerse Boys F2 5-0
B 06-09-2015 11:00 Zwaluw VFC 6 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Allart, D. 3-1
B 06-09-2015 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Wilhelmina Boys 6 Beerens, J.F. 7-2
B 06-09-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Best Vooruit 7 Smetsers Czn, J. 1-5
B 06-09-2015 11:00 De Bocht'80 2 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Fonken, C.A.M. 3-3
B 06-09-2015 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Den Dungen 4 Smetsers Czn, C 0-2
B 05-09-2015 13:00 Hapert B1 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Minkels, J. 9-0
B 05-09-2015 13:00 Beerse Boys C2 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Beers, G.J.M. van 4-0
B 05-09-2015 12:45 DOSL D1G Spoordonkse Boys D1G Speeckaert, M.M.B. 4-0
B 05-09-2015 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys E1 ODC E2 Koenraadt, T. 3-2
B 05-09-2015 10:00 Oirschot V. E8 Spoordonkse Boys E2G 0-10
B 05-09-2015 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys F2 Best Vooruit F6 Brouwer, M.A.J. de 0-3
B 05-09-2015 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys F1 SJO VV LBC F1 Heyms, M.L.C.J. 3-0
B 02-09-2015 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys D1G RKSV Heeze D1 Smetsers Czn, C 0-5
B 01-09-2015 18:30 Oirschot V. E3 Spoordonkse Boys E1 0-9
B 01-09-2015 18:30 Oirschot V. F5 Spoordonkse Boys F2 1-5
B 01-09-2015 18:30 Oirschot V. F2 Spoordonkse Boys F1 1-2
B 30-08-2015 10:00 Oirschot V. 11 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Beers, J van 4-1
B 30-08-2015 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Oirschot V. 4 Smetsers Czn, J. 2-5
B 30-08-2015 11:00 LSV 2 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Dijk, J. van 4-2
B 30-08-2015 11:00 CHC 4 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Boujamaa, H. 5-1
B 30-08-2015 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Audacia 1 2-1
B 30-08-2015 vervallen Nemelaer 3 Spoordonkse Boys 2
B 29-08-2015 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 OJC ROSMALEN A3 Agt, A.J. van 3-2
B 29-08-2015 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 DEES B1G Agt, J.A.J. van 6-2
B 29-08-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G ODC C4 Ham, R. van 2-9
B 29-08-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Beerse Boys C1 Smetsers Czn, C 3-8
B 29-08-2015 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys E2G SJO VV LBC E1 Kroonenburg, S.G.F. van 7-5
B 27-08-2015 20:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Beerse Boys 9 Wildenberg, CH vd… (+1) 3-6
B 27-08-2015 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys 2 Helvoirt 2 Wildenberg, CH vd
B 25-08-2015 18:30 EDN'56 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 0-2
B 23-08-2015 11:30 Oirschot V. 8 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Beers, J van 6-4
B 23-08-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Beerse Boys 11 Vlemminx, JA
B 23-08-2015 13:00 Beerse Boys 6 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Rooijakkers, P.J.A.M. 1-2
B 23-08-2015 14:30 De Raven 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 5-0
B 23-08-2015 vervallen Broekhoven 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Konings, C.J.M.
B 23-08-2015 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 OJC ROSMALEN 13 Smetsers Czn, C 2-4


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 07-05-2016 16:00 Spoord. Boys VE1 Wilhelmiona Boys VE1 Ham, F.J. van
V 30-04-2016 10:30 Beerse Boys E groot veld Spoordonkse Boys E1
V 10-03-2016 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Audacia C1 Smetsers Czn, C
V 03-03-2016 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys 4 De Bocht '80 2
V 01-03-2016 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys 1 Boxtel 1
V 01-03-2016 19:45 DESK A1 Spoordonkse Boys A1
V 16-02-2016 19:30 EDN ´56 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2 5-2
V 31-01-2016 afgelast Marvilde 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2
V 28-01-2016 20:00 Spoordonkse Boys 1 S.V.S.O.S. 1 ,
V 24-01-2016 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Beerse Boys 3 Agt, A.J. van
V 23-01-2016 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys C1 Audacia C1
V 17-01-2016 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys 4 De Bocht ´80 2 Wildenberg, CH vd
V 17-01-2016 12:30 Bladella 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1
V 17-01-2016 12:00 Bladella 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2
V 16-01-2016 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys A1 Beerse Boys A1 Agt, A.J. van
V 16-01-2016 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys B1 Braakhuizen B1 Poll, C.A.E. v.d.
V 16-01-2016 afgelast GSBW C3 Spoordonkse Boys C2G
V 16-01-2016 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys C1 Oirschot V. C1 Ham, R. van
V 16-01-2016 11:00 Rood Wit V D2 Spoordonkse Boys D1G 3-0
V 16-01-2016 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys E2G Beerse Boys E3G Poll, A.J. van de
V 16-01-2016 09:00 Rood Wit V F5 Spoordonkse Boys F2 6-1
V 16-01-2016 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys F1 Rood Wit V F3 Brouwer, M.A.J. de
V 10-01-2016 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Spoordonkse Boys 6 ,
V 10-01-2016 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Beerse Boys 4 Smetsers Czn, J.
V 10-01-2016 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 1 EMK 1 Beerens, J.F.
V 10-01-2016 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Tuyl, A.C. van
V 10-01-2016 11:30 "dames 7-tal" Beerse Boys VR. 4 ,
V 12-12-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 RKDSV C1 Agt, A.J. van
V 12-12-2015 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys E2G Unitas '59 E9 Poll, A.J. van de
V 12-12-2015 09:15 Best Vooruit F7 Spoordonkse Boys F2
V 21-11-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 RKVV Sint-Michielsgestel C1 Poll, C.A.E. v.d.
V 19-09-2015 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Boxtel A1 Agt, A.J. van 0-9
V 15-08-2015 17:00 Boxtel 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 2-0



Terug naar boven