Uitslagen


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 26-03-2016 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys F1 TSV Gudok F4 Smetsers, G.L.J. 1-4
C 20-03-2016 11:45 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Geldrop 3 Azghiri, A. 2-2
C 20-03-2016 12:00 Nieuw Woensel 4 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Bogaert, ML v.d 2-4
C 20-03-2016 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 WODAN 7 Wildenberg, CH vd 0-3
C 20-03-2016 10:00 WSJ 5 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Ven, H. v.d. 3-1
C 20-03-2016 12:00 De Bocht'80 3 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Wouw, J.C. van de 4-0
C 20-03-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 DVG 1 Peters, R.J.M. 3-0
C 20-03-2016 10:00 DVS 6 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Wiegerinck, H.W.J. 1-0
C 19-03-2016 16:00 Spoord. Boys VE1 VCB VE1 ,
C 19-03-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 De Raven A1 Beerens, J.F. 0-1
C 19-03-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 RKSV Heeze B2 Ham, F.J. van 5-1
C 19-03-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Essche Boys C1 Smetsers Czn, C 5-2
C 19-03-2016 11:30 Hilvaria C4 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Rozenkamp, L. 4-0
C 19-03-2016 10:00 G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 Rijen JG2 Neggers, A. 3-0
C 19-03-2016 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys D1G Nuenen D3 Ham, R. van 4-0
C 19-03-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys E1 SDO'39 E1G Kroonenburg, S.G.F. van 8-1
C 19-03-2016 08:45 VOAB E10 Spoordonkse Boys E2G 0-3
C 19-03-2016 08:30 TSV Gudok F4 Spoordonkse Boys F1 4-2
C 19-03-2016 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys F2 Beerse Boys F3 Berkers, L.P.J. 0-5
C 13-03-2016 10:00 Boxtel 4 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Dungen, WA van den 3-1
C 13-03-2016 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 SVG 4 Beerens, J.F. 0-3
C 13-03-2016 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Oirschot V. 11 Nunen, M.P.J. van 4-1
C 13-03-2016 14:30 Unitas'59 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Wagemans, E.J.C.M. 4-2
C 13-03-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 DOSL 5 Hout, JJ van 1-3
C 13-03-2016 12:00 WODAN 3 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Jansen, RG 1-2
C 13-03-2016 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Brabantia 7 Wildenberg, CH vd 1-1
C 12-03-2016 14:30 Acht A1 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Elzakker, P. van 4-1
C 12-03-2016 13:00 WODAN B2 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Berger, S. 4-0
C 12-03-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg C3 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Bruurmijn, J.P.W. 2-2
C 12-03-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Oirschot V. C4 Ham, R. van 3-2
C 12-03-2016 10:15 Roosendaal JG1 G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 Smits-Vermeulen, E.C.M. 2-8
C 12-03-2016 12:15 ST Netersel/Casteren D1 Spoordonkse Boys D1G Maas, G 0-6
C 12-03-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys E1 Waalre E1 Heyms, M.L.C.J. 7-3
C 12-03-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys E2G De Weebosch E2 Kroonenburg, R.P.J. van 5-3
C 12-03-2016 10:00 RKDSV F1 Spoordonkse Boys F1 9-1
C 12-03-2016 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys F2 Best Vooruit F10 Smetsers, C.F.H. 5-0
V 10-03-2016 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Audacia C1 Smetsers Czn, C
B 09-03-2016 18:30 DBS O10-1 Spoordonkse Boys E1 1-3
C 08-03-2016 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 SV Valkenswaard A1 Verhagen, J.H.M. 3-0
C 06-03-2016 10:00 Wilhelmina Boys 7 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Peulings, G. 1-1
C 06-03-2016 12:00 SBC 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Ruijter, H.T.J.M. de 0-1
C 06-03-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 RKDSV 5 Rooy, H.J. van 0-3
C 06-03-2016 14:30 Tongelre 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Blotevogel, E. 0-2
C 06-03-2016 10:00 Acht 4 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Kessel, R.C. van 4-3
C 06-03-2016 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 EDN'56 3 , 2-0
C 05-03-2016 afgelast Spoord. Boys VE1 ODC VE1 Swaans, J.M.J.M.
C 05-03-2016 10:30 DOSKO'32 E1 Spoordonkse Boys E1 2-2
C 05-03-2016 10:00 Bladella E6 Spoordonkse Boys E2G 5-4
V 03-03-2016 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys 4 De Bocht '80 2
V 01-03-2016 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys 1 Boxtel 1
V 01-03-2016 19:45 DESK A1 Spoordonkse Boys A1
C 28-02-2016 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Best Vooruit 5 Verhagen, J.H.M. 0-3
C 28-02-2016 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Nieuw Woensel 5 Hems, A 2-2
C 28-02-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 DEES 1 Nieuwenhof, F.M. van den 4-1
C 28-02-2016 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Riel 6 Beerens, J.F. 6-2
C 27-02-2016 16:00 LSV VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1
C 27-02-2016 14:30 ZSC A1 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Maasakkers, F. van 0-0
C 27-02-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Unitas'59 B3 Nunen, M.P.J. van 2-1
C 27-02-2016 11:15 VOAB C6 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Berg, A.J.J.W.M. van den 2-0
C 27-02-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 VCB C1 Agt, A.J. van 7-3
C 27-02-2016 10:00 G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 SV Reeshof JG2 Neggers, A. 5-1
C 27-02-2016 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys D1G SBC D4G Ham, R. van 5-1
C 27-02-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys E1 SV Valkenswaard E2 Heyms, M.L.C.J. 4-1
C 27-02-2016 10:30 RKVVO E5 Spoordonkse Boys E2G 2-3
C 27-02-2016 10:15 Nemelaer F1 Spoordonkse Boys F1 Bressers, Florus 2-0
C 27-02-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys F2 Gestel F4 , 4-3
B 24-02-2016 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys E1 RPC E3 Heyms, M.L.C.J. 4-2
C 21-02-2016 12:00 SBC 9 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Vogels, M.M.H. 3-1
C 21-02-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 SCI/FLYNTH 1 Hupkes, J.W.C. 4-0
C 21-02-2016 12:00 Oirschot V. 7 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Beers, J van 2-0
C 20-02-2016 16:00 Spoord. Boys VE1 Avanti'31 VE1 Tuyl, A.C. van
C 20-02-2016 15:15 FC Eindhoven AV A1 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Janssen, J.H.M. 1-1
C 20-02-2016 15:00 Geldrop B3 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Wouters, C.P.A.M. 4-6
C 20-02-2016 13:00 Wilhelmina Boys C5 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Kerkoerle, J.J. van 2-2
C 20-02-2016 13:00 Jong Brabant C3 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Peters, B. 1-9
C 20-02-2016 12:30 EBOH JG1 G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 Sewalt, J. 3-9
C 20-02-2016 11:45 Gestel D1 Spoordonkse Boys D1G Dungen, L.W.Y. van den 0-6
C 20-02-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys E2G UNA E7G , 8-1
C 20-02-2016 10:15 Dommelen E2 Spoordonkse Boys E1 1-6
C 20-02-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys F1 VOAB F3 , 2-3
V 16-02-2016 19:30 EDN ´56 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2 5-2
C 14-02-2016 12:00 SBC 6 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Vleuten, S. van de 0-1
C 14-02-2016 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Gestel 7 , 4-1
C 14-02-2016 14:30 DBS 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Schellens, A.H.A. 2-2
C 14-02-2016 11:30 Oirschot V. 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Nuwenhoud, H.W.M. 3-2
C 14-02-2016 10:00 SBC 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Duffhues, J.H.G. 1-3
C 14-02-2016 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Sarto 15 Wildenberg, CH vd 9-0
C 14-02-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Brabantia 11 Hems, A 3-3
C 13-02-2016 16:00 Essche Boys VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1
C 13-02-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Nuenen B3 Nunen, M.P.J. van 4-0
C 13-02-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G GSBW C4 Ham, R. van 5-5
C 31-01-2016 10:00 UNA 9 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Tramontina, R. 2-0
V 31-01-2016 afgelast Marvilde 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2
V 28-01-2016 20:00 Spoordonkse Boys 1 S.V.S.O.S. 1 ,
C 24-01-2016 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Brabantia 8 Wildenberg, CH vd 1-3
V 24-01-2016 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Beerse Boys 3 Agt, A.J. van
C 24-01-2016 14:30 WODAN 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Munani, F. 1-0
C 23-01-2016 13:45 Nuenen B3 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Kroonenburg, S van 8-1
V 23-01-2016 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys C1 Audacia C1
C 23-01-2016 11:15 SDO'39 E1G Spoordonkse Boys E1 1-4
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 20-03-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 DVG 1 Peters, R.J.M. 3-0
C 20-03-2016 10:00 DVS 6 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Wiegerinck, H.W.J. 1-0
C 19-03-2016 16:00 Spoord. Boys VE1 VCB VE1 ,
C 19-03-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 De Raven A1 Beerens, J.F. 0-1
C 19-03-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 RKSV Heeze B2 Ham, F.J. van 5-1
C 19-03-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Essche Boys C1 Smetsers Czn, C 5-2
C 19-03-2016 11:30 Hilvaria C4 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Rozenkamp, L. 4-0
C 19-03-2016 10:00 G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 Rijen JG2 Neggers, A. 3-0
C 19-03-2016 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys D1G Nuenen D3 Ham, R. van 4-0
C 19-03-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys E1 SDO'39 E1G Kroonenburg, S.G.F. van 8-1
C 19-03-2016 08:45 VOAB E10 Spoordonkse Boys E2G 0-3
C 19-03-2016 08:30 TSV Gudok F4 Spoordonkse Boys F1 4-2
C 19-03-2016 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys F2 Beerse Boys F3 Berkers, L.P.J. 0-5
C 13-03-2016 10:00 Boxtel 4 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Dungen, WA van den 3-1
C 13-03-2016 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 SVG 4 Beerens, J.F. 0-3
C 13-03-2016 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Oirschot V. 11 Nunen, M.P.J. van 4-1
C 13-03-2016 14:30 Unitas'59 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Wagemans, E.J.C.M. 4-2
C 13-03-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 DOSL 5 Hout, JJ van 1-3
C 13-03-2016 12:00 WODAN 3 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Jansen, RG 1-2
C 13-03-2016 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Brabantia 7 Wildenberg, CH vd 1-1
C 12-03-2016 14:30 Acht A1 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Elzakker, P. van 4-1
C 12-03-2016 13:00 WODAN B2 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Berger, S. 4-0
C 12-03-2016 13:00 Haarsteeg C3 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Bruurmijn, J.P.W. 2-2
C 12-03-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Oirschot V. C4 Ham, R. van 3-2
C 12-03-2016 10:15 Roosendaal JG1 G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 Smits-Vermeulen, E.C.M. 2-8
C 12-03-2016 12:15 ST Netersel/Casteren D1 Spoordonkse Boys D1G Maas, G 0-6
C 12-03-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys E1 Waalre E1 Heyms, M.L.C.J. 7-3
C 12-03-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys E2G De Weebosch E2 Kroonenburg, R.P.J. van 5-3
C 12-03-2016 10:00 RKDSV F1 Spoordonkse Boys F1 9-1
C 12-03-2016 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys F2 Best Vooruit F10 Smetsers, C.F.H. 5-0
C 08-03-2016 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 SV Valkenswaard A1 Verhagen, J.H.M. 3-0
C 06-03-2016 10:00 Wilhelmina Boys 7 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Peulings, G. 1-1
C 06-03-2016 12:00 SBC 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Ruijter, H.T.J.M. de 0-1
C 06-03-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 RKDSV 5 Rooy, H.J. van 0-3
C 06-03-2016 14:30 Tongelre 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Blotevogel, E. 0-2
C 06-03-2016 10:00 Acht 4 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Kessel, R.C. van 4-3
C 06-03-2016 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 EDN'56 3 , 2-0
C 05-03-2016 afgelast Spoord. Boys VE1 ODC VE1 Swaans, J.M.J.M.
C 05-03-2016 10:30 DOSKO'32 E1 Spoordonkse Boys E1 2-2
C 05-03-2016 10:00 Bladella E6 Spoordonkse Boys E2G 5-4
C 28-02-2016 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Best Vooruit 5 Verhagen, J.H.M. 0-3
C 28-02-2016 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Nieuw Woensel 5 Hems, A 2-2
C 28-02-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 DEES 1 Nieuwenhof, F.M. van den 4-1
C 28-02-2016 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Riel 6 Beerens, J.F. 6-2
C 27-02-2016 16:00 LSV VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1
C 27-02-2016 14:30 ZSC A1 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Maasakkers, F. van 0-0
C 27-02-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Unitas'59 B3 Nunen, M.P.J. van 2-1
C 27-02-2016 11:15 VOAB C6 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Berg, A.J.J.W.M. van den 2-0
C 27-02-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C1 VCB C1 Agt, A.J. van 7-3
C 27-02-2016 10:00 G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 SV Reeshof JG2 Neggers, A. 5-1
C 27-02-2016 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys D1G SBC D4G Ham, R. van 5-1
C 27-02-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys E1 SV Valkenswaard E2 Heyms, M.L.C.J. 4-1
C 27-02-2016 10:30 RKVVO E5 Spoordonkse Boys E2G 2-3
C 27-02-2016 10:15 Nemelaer F1 Spoordonkse Boys F1 Bressers, Florus 2-0
C 27-02-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys F2 Gestel F4 , 4-3
C 21-02-2016 12:00 SBC 9 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Vogels, M.M.H. 3-1
C 21-02-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 SCI/FLYNTH 1 Hupkes, J.W.C. 4-0
C 21-02-2016 12:00 Oirschot V. 7 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Beers, J van 2-0
C 20-02-2016 16:00 Spoord. Boys VE1 Avanti'31 VE1 Tuyl, A.C. van
C 20-02-2016 15:15 FC Eindhoven AV A1 Spoordonkse Boys A1 Janssen, J.H.M. 1-1
C 20-02-2016 15:00 Geldrop B3 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Wouters, C.P.A.M. 4-6
C 20-02-2016 13:00 Wilhelmina Boys C5 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Kerkoerle, J.J. van 2-2
C 20-02-2016 13:00 Jong Brabant C3 Spoordonkse Boys C1 Peters, B. 1-9
C 20-02-2016 12:30 EBOH JG1 G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 Sewalt, J. 3-9
C 20-02-2016 11:45 Gestel D1 Spoordonkse Boys D1G Dungen, L.W.Y. van den 0-6
C 20-02-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys E2G UNA E7G , 8-1
C 20-02-2016 10:15 Dommelen E2 Spoordonkse Boys E1 1-6
C 20-02-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys F1 VOAB F3 , 2-3
C 14-02-2016 12:00 SBC 6 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Vleuten, S. van de 0-1
C 14-02-2016 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Gestel 7 , 4-1
C 14-02-2016 14:30 DBS 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Schellens, A.H.A. 2-2
C 14-02-2016 11:30 Oirschot V. 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Nuwenhoud, H.W.M. 3-2
C 14-02-2016 10:00 SBC 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Duffhues, J.H.G. 1-3
C 14-02-2016 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Sarto 15 Wildenberg, CH vd 9-0
C 14-02-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Brabantia 11 Hems, A 3-3
C 13-02-2016 16:00 Essche Boys VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1
C 13-02-2016 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Nuenen B3 Nunen, M.P.J. van 4-0
C 13-02-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G GSBW C4 Ham, R. van 5-5
C 31-01-2016 10:00 UNA 9 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Tramontina, R. 2-0
C 24-01-2016 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Brabantia 8 Wildenberg, CH vd 1-3
C 24-01-2016 14:30 WODAN 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Munani, F. 1-0
C 23-01-2016 13:45 Nuenen B3 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Kroonenburg, S van 8-1
C 23-01-2016 11:15 SDO'39 E1G Spoordonkse Boys E1 1-4
C 23-01-2016 09:30 Beerse Boys F3 Spoordonkse Boys F2 0-2
C 08-01-2016 21:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Rooy, H.J. van
C 20-12-2015 10:00 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 9 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Kessels, J. 5-0
C 20-12-2015 10:00 Audacia 7 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Hoog, L.L.A. op 't 6-2
C 20-12-2015 11:45 Spoordonkse Boys 2 RPC 3 Zandstra, C.J.A. 2-1
C 19-12-2015 13:30 Spoordonkse Boys B1 EMK B1 Verhagen, J.H.M. 3-4
C 13-12-2015 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Vessem 1 Verhagen, J.J.M. 3-1
C 12-12-2015 16:00 Spoord. Boys VE1 Jong Brabant VE1 ,
C 12-12-2015 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys A1 DOSL A1 Agt, J.A.J. van 4-0
C 12-12-2015 14:30 Unitas'59 B3 Spoordonkse Boys B1 Hendriks, J.C.N. 8-0
C 12-12-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G UNA C7G Ham, R. van 0-1
C 06-12-2015 09:45 Bladella 9 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Boullart, J. 1-2
C 06-12-2015 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 3 WODAN 6 Wildenberg, CH vd 3-1
C 06-12-2015 10:15 Hilvaria 5 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Donk, J. v.d. 1-1
C 06-12-2015 14:30 FC Eindhoven AV 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Spijkers, R.H.W.M. 3-0
C 06-12-2015 11:45 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 3 Rooij, P.P.M. van 3-0
C 06-12-2015 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 RKVVO 5 Smetsers Czn, J. 1-2
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige


Terug naar boven