Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 01-04-2017 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | Acht JO9-6 | Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) | 1-5 | ||
C | 30-03-2017 18:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 | Bladella JO13-4 | Harm Mattheeuwse (Scheidsrechter) | 1-5 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 12:00 | Knegselse Boys 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Willems, H. | 2-3 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 11:45 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | UNA 3 | Johan Verhagen (Scheidsrechter) | 1-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 12:00 | Hilvaria 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Bruijn, D. de | 1-7 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 11:00 | Tuldania 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Hesselmans, A.M.P. | 1-2 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | SBC 5 | Toon van Agt (Scheidsrechter) | 0-5 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 10:00 | Beerse Boys 12 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Rooijakkers, P.J.A.M. | 6-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 16:30 | Audacia VE1 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | ||||
C | 25-03-2017 14:30 | Hoogeloon JO19-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | Wijnen, G. | 3-0 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 14:30 | Unitas'59 JO17-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | Dagelet, J. | 5-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | Beerse Boys JO15-1 | Gestel, A.J.M. van | 4-2 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 13:00 | Beerse Boys JO15-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-2 | Petersen, J. | 3-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 11:30 | Dommelen JO13-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | Martens, M | 0-5 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 | DEES JO13-2 | Mattheeuwse, H.A.J. | 6-3 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 10:15 | Dommelen JO11-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | 4-5 | |||
C | 25-03-2017 vervallen | Taxandria JO9-6 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | ||||
C | 25-03-2017 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | Brabantia JO9-10 | 3-4 | |||
C | 25-03-2017 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | ZIGO JO9-1 | Jorn Neggers (Scheidsrechter) | 7-5 | ||
C | 19-03-2017 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Hoogeloon 4 | Jan Vlemminx (Scheidsrechter) | 3-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2017 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Nevelo 5 | John Beerens (Scheidsrechter) | 1-2 | ||
C | 19-03-2017 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Best Vooruit 11 | ||||
C | 19-03-2017 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Woenselse Boys 8 | Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter) | 3-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2017 14:30 | Jong Brabant 1 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Nelemans, R. | 3-6 | ||
C | 19-03-2017 12:00 | EFC 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Knegsel, C. van | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 16:00 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | VCB VE1 | Henk van Rooy (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 18-03-2017 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | Beerse Boys JO19-1 | John Beerens (Scheidsrechter) | 2-3 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | SBC JO17-2 | Toon van Agt (Scheidsrechter) | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-2 | Hapert JO15-3G | Toon van Gestel (Scheidsrechter) | 2-1 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 10:00 | G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 | EBOH JG1 | Jeroen Quinten (Scheidsrechter) | 10-3 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | SDO'39 JO13-1G | Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) | 7-0 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | WODAN JO11-6 | Koen van Overdijk (Scheidsrechter) | 7-2 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 09:00 | WODAN JO9-10 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | 5-2 | |||
C | 18-03-2017 09:30 | Beerse Boys JO9-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | 3-2 | |||
C | 18-03-2017 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | SVSSS JO9-3 | ||||
C | 12-03-2017 10:00 | Wilhelmina Boys 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Ardon, A | 1-3 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 12:00 | EFC 11 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Brekelmans, J.A.H. | 1-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | SV Valkenswaard 4 | Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter) | 0-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 10:00 | Vessem 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Laat, C.J. de | 3-2 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Were Di 1 | Akturan, T. | 2-2 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 11:45 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 3 | Johan Verhagen (Scheidsrechter) | 1-2 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 10:00 | Oirschot V. 7 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Eijnden, H.J.M.A. van den | 6-0 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 15:30 | De Bocht'80 VE1 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | ||||
C | 11-03-2017 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | Ubaghs, R.J.B.W. | 1-2 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-2 | Bergeijk JO15-4 | Johan Verhagen (Scheidsrechter) | 0-1 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4 | Toon van Agt (Scheidsrechter) | 2-2 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 12:00 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO13-3G | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 | Gijbels, K | 2-2 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter) | 5-1 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | DBS JO11-11 | Jelle Nouwens (Scheidsrechter) | 4-4 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 09:00 | SBC JO9-10 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | 8-2 | |||
C | 11-03-2017 09:00 | Were Di JO9-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | 2-1 | |||
C | 11-03-2017 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-11 | ||||
C | 05-03-2017 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Best Vooruit 10 | Johan Verhagen (Scheidsrechter) | 0-2 | ||
C | 05-03-2017 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Oisterwijk 1 | Summeren, P.T.A. van | 4-1 | ||
C | 05-03-2017 11:45 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Unitas'59 2 | Teurlinx, B.J.A. | 0-1 | ||
C | 05-03-2017 12:00 | GSBW 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Baris, K | 2-0 | ||
C | 05-03-2017 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Beerse Boys 6 | Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter) | 4-3 | ||
C | 05-03-2017 10:00 | Brabantia 11 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Riestra Gomez, E. | 3-3 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 16:00 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | Taxandria VE1 | Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 04-03-2017 14:30 | ST RKDSV/EDN'56 JO19-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | Smetsers, J. | 1-1 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 13:15 | SV Valkenswaard JO15-5 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-2 | Weijers, J.J.G. | 2-1 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | Dommelen JO13-2 | Neggers, J.J.K.… (+1) | 5-1 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | Dommelen JO11-3 | Koen van Overdijk (Scheidsrechter) | 7-3 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 09:45 | ZIGO JO9-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | 4-6 | |||
C | 04-03-2017 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | Taxandria JO9-6 | ||||
C | 04-03-2017 09:15 | Brabantia JO9-10 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | 4-1 | |||
C | 19-02-2017 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Hoogeloon 6 | Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter) | 5-0 | ||
C | 19-02-2017 11:00 | Beerse Boys 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Pelt, T. van | 0-3 | ||
C | 19-02-2017 10:30 | DEES 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Rooijakkers, R.H.J.W. | 3-1 | ||
C | 19-02-2017 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Oirschot V. 4 | John Beerens (Scheidsrechter) | 2-1 | ||
C | 19-02-2017 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | SVSOS 2 | Johan Verhagen (Scheidsrechter) | 1-4 | ||
C | 19-02-2017 14:30 | GSBW 1 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Vissers, F.C.M. | 3-3 | ||
C | 18-02-2017 16:00 | Oirschot V. VE1 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | Haaren, PH van | 3-4 | ||
C | 18-02-2017 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | DOSKO'32 JO19-1 | Toon van Agt (Scheidsrechter) | 2-1 | ||
C | 18-02-2017 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | Nuenen JO17-3 | John Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) | 3-3 | ||
C | 18-02-2017 13:15 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO15-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-2 | Bruininx, J. | 3-2 | ||
C | 18-02-2017 13:00 | Riel JO15-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | Gestel, P. van | 1-8 | ||
V | 18-02-2017 13:15 | RKSV Schijndel JO15-5 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | ||||
C | 18-02-2017 10:45 | De Raven JO13-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | Winters, A. | 1-1 | ||
C | 18-02-2017 09:45 | SV Budel JO11-5 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | 12-3 | |||
C | 18-02-2017 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 | Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) | 3-2 | ||
C | 18-02-2017 vervallen | Jong Brabant JO9-7 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | ||||
C | 18-02-2017 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | Nuenen JO9-8 | Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) | 3-0 | ||
B | 16-02-2017 19:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | OSC'45 JO19-1 | John Beerens (Scheidsrechter) | 4-2 | ||
C | 11-02-2017 afgelast | Spoord. Boys VE1 | Essche Boys VE1 | Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 11-02-2017 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | ZSC JO11-2 | Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 11-02-2017 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | Oirschot V. JO9-6 | ||||
V | 05-02-2017 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Marvilde 2 | John Beerens (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 05-02-2017 12:00 | VOAB 7 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Tempelaars, F. | 0-6 | ||
C | 05-02-2017 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Beerse Boys 8 | Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter) | 0-1 | ||
C | 05-02-2017 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Pusphaira 8 | Johan Verhagen (Scheidsrechter) | 0-3 | ||
C | 05-02-2017 10:00 | HMVV 7 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Paridaans, F.J.H.M. | 2-5 | ||
C | 05-02-2017 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Wilhelmina Boys 5 | Vlemminx, JA… (+1) | 1-5 | ||
C | 05-02-2017 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | OVC'26 1 | Manuhutu, J.E. | 1-2 | ||
C | 04-02-2017 16:30 | SVSSS VE1 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | ||||
C | 04-02-2017 14:30 | Hapert JO19-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | Ven, S. van de | 2-1 | ||
V | 04-02-2017 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | RKVV Wilhelmina JO17-2 | John Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 04-02-2017 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | ST EDN 56 / RKDSV JO15-1 | Ham, R. van… (+1) | 2-2 | ||
C | 04-02-2017 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-2 | SV Valkenswaard JO15-4 | Smetsers Czn, C… (+1) | 0-1 | ||
B | 04-02-2017 09:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | Goedhart, S.L.H. | 2-3 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 26-03-2017 11:00 | Tuldania 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Hesselmans, A.M.P. | 1-2 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | SBC 5 | Toon van Agt (Scheidsrechter) | 0-5 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 10:00 | Beerse Boys 12 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Rooijakkers, P.J.A.M. | 6-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 16:30 | Audacia VE1 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | ||||
C | 25-03-2017 14:30 | Hoogeloon JO19-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | Wijnen, G. | 3-0 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 14:30 | Unitas'59 JO17-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | Dagelet, J. | 5-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | Beerse Boys JO15-1 | Gestel, A.J.M. van | 4-2 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 13:00 | Beerse Boys JO15-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-2 | Petersen, J. | 3-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 11:30 | Dommelen JO13-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | Martens, M | 0-5 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 | DEES JO13-2 | Mattheeuwse, H.A.J. | 6-3 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 10:15 | Dommelen JO11-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | 4-5 | |||
C | 25-03-2017 vervallen | Taxandria JO9-6 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | ||||
C | 25-03-2017 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | Brabantia JO9-10 | 3-4 | |||
C | 25-03-2017 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | ZIGO JO9-1 | Jorn Neggers (Scheidsrechter) | 7-5 | ||
C | 19-03-2017 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Hoogeloon 4 | Jan Vlemminx (Scheidsrechter) | 3-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2017 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Nevelo 5 | John Beerens (Scheidsrechter) | 1-2 | ||
C | 19-03-2017 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Best Vooruit 11 | ||||
C | 19-03-2017 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Woenselse Boys 8 | Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter) | 3-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2017 14:30 | Jong Brabant 1 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Nelemans, R. | 3-6 | ||
C | 19-03-2017 12:00 | EFC 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Knegsel, C. van | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 16:00 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | VCB VE1 | Henk van Rooy (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 18-03-2017 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | Beerse Boys JO19-1 | John Beerens (Scheidsrechter) | 2-3 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | SBC JO17-2 | Toon van Agt (Scheidsrechter) | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-2 | Hapert JO15-3G | Toon van Gestel (Scheidsrechter) | 2-1 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 10:00 | G-Team Spoordonkse Boys JG1 | EBOH JG1 | Jeroen Quinten (Scheidsrechter) | 10-3 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | SDO'39 JO13-1G | Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) | 7-0 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | WODAN JO11-6 | Koen van Overdijk (Scheidsrechter) | 7-2 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 09:00 | WODAN JO9-10 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | 5-2 | |||
C | 18-03-2017 09:30 | Beerse Boys JO9-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | 3-2 | |||
C | 18-03-2017 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | SVSSS JO9-3 | ||||
C | 12-03-2017 10:00 | Wilhelmina Boys 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Ardon, A | 1-3 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 12:00 | EFC 11 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Brekelmans, J.A.H. | 1-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | SV Valkenswaard 4 | Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter) | 0-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 10:00 | Vessem 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Laat, C.J. de | 3-2 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Were Di 1 | Akturan, T. | 2-2 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 11:45 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 3 | Johan Verhagen (Scheidsrechter) | 1-2 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 10:00 | Oirschot V. 7 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Eijnden, H.J.M.A. van den | 6-0 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 15:30 | De Bocht'80 VE1 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | ||||
C | 11-03-2017 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | Ubaghs, R.J.B.W. | 1-2 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-2 | Bergeijk JO15-4 | Johan Verhagen (Scheidsrechter) | 0-1 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4 | Toon van Agt (Scheidsrechter) | 2-2 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 12:00 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO13-3G | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 | Gijbels, K | 2-2 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter) | 5-1 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | DBS JO11-11 | Jelle Nouwens (Scheidsrechter) | 4-4 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 09:00 | SBC JO9-10 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | 8-2 | |||
C | 11-03-2017 09:00 | Were Di JO9-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | 2-1 | |||
C | 11-03-2017 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-11 | ||||
C | 05-03-2017 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Best Vooruit 10 | Johan Verhagen (Scheidsrechter) | 0-2 | ||
C | 05-03-2017 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Oisterwijk 1 | Summeren, P.T.A. van | 4-1 | ||
C | 05-03-2017 11:45 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Unitas'59 2 | Teurlinx, B.J.A. | 0-1 | ||
C | 05-03-2017 12:00 | GSBW 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Baris, K | 2-0 | ||
C | 05-03-2017 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Beerse Boys 6 | Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter) | 4-3 | ||
C | 05-03-2017 10:00 | Brabantia 11 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Riestra Gomez, E. | 3-3 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 16:00 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | Taxandria VE1 | Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 04-03-2017 14:30 | ST RKDSV/EDN'56 JO19-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | Smetsers, J. | 1-1 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 13:15 | SV Valkenswaard JO15-5 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-2 | Weijers, J.J.G. | 2-1 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | Dommelen JO13-2 | Neggers, J.J.K.… (+1) | 5-1 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | Dommelen JO11-3 | Koen van Overdijk (Scheidsrechter) | 7-3 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 09:45 | ZIGO JO9-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | 4-6 | |||
C | 04-03-2017 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | Taxandria JO9-6 | ||||
C | 04-03-2017 09:15 | Brabantia JO9-10 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | 4-1 | |||
C | 19-02-2017 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Hoogeloon 6 | Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter) | 5-0 | ||
C | 19-02-2017 11:00 | Beerse Boys 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Pelt, T. van | 0-3 | ||
C | 19-02-2017 10:30 | DEES 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Rooijakkers, R.H.J.W. | 3-1 | ||
C | 19-02-2017 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Oirschot V. 4 | John Beerens (Scheidsrechter) | 2-1 | ||
C | 19-02-2017 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | SVSOS 2 | Johan Verhagen (Scheidsrechter) | 1-4 | ||
C | 19-02-2017 14:30 | GSBW 1 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Vissers, F.C.M. | 3-3 | ||
C | 18-02-2017 16:00 | Oirschot V. VE1 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | Haaren, PH van | 3-4 | ||
C | 18-02-2017 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | DOSKO'32 JO19-1 | Toon van Agt (Scheidsrechter) | 2-1 | ||
C | 18-02-2017 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | Nuenen JO17-3 | John Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) | 3-3 | ||
C | 18-02-2017 13:15 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO15-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-2 | Bruininx, J. | 3-2 | ||
C | 18-02-2017 13:00 | Riel JO15-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | Gestel, P. van | 1-8 | ||
C | 18-02-2017 10:45 | De Raven JO13-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | Winters, A. | 1-1 | ||
C | 18-02-2017 09:45 | SV Budel JO11-5 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | 12-3 | |||
C | 18-02-2017 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 | Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) | 3-2 | ||
C | 18-02-2017 vervallen | Jong Brabant JO9-7 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | ||||
C | 18-02-2017 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | Nuenen JO9-8 | Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) | 3-0 | ||
C | 11-02-2017 afgelast | Spoord. Boys VE1 | Essche Boys VE1 | Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 11-02-2017 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | ZSC JO11-2 | Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 11-02-2017 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | Oirschot V. JO9-6 | ||||
C | 05-02-2017 12:00 | VOAB 7 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Tempelaars, F. | 0-6 | ||
C | 05-02-2017 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Beerse Boys 8 | Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter) | 0-1 | ||
C | 05-02-2017 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Pusphaira 8 | Johan Verhagen (Scheidsrechter) | 0-3 | ||
C | 05-02-2017 10:00 | HMVV 7 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Paridaans, F.J.H.M. | 2-5 | ||
C | 05-02-2017 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Wilhelmina Boys 5 | Vlemminx, JA… (+1) | 1-5 | ||
C | 05-02-2017 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | OVC'26 1 | Manuhutu, J.E. | 1-2 | ||
C | 04-02-2017 16:30 | SVSSS VE1 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | ||||
C | 04-02-2017 14:30 | Hapert JO19-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | Ven, S. van de | 2-1 | ||
C | 04-02-2017 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | ST EDN 56 / RKDSV JO15-1 | Ham, R. van… (+1) | 2-2 | ||
C | 04-02-2017 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-2 | SV Valkenswaard JO15-4 | Smetsers Czn, C… (+1) | 0-1 | ||
C | 04-02-2017 09:45 | SV Budel JO11-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 | 3-2 | |||
C | 04-02-2017 11:30 | SVSSS JO9-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 | 9-1 | |||
C | 29-01-2017 14:30 | Gloria UC 1 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Baars, L. | 0-1 | ||
C | 18-12-2016 12:00 | Audacia 2 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Pawlak, A.H.C. | 3-1 | ||
C | 17-12-2016 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | Best Vooruit JO17-3 | John Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) | 1-1 | ||
C | 11-12-2016 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | VOAB 7 | Henk van Rooy (Scheidsrechter) | 4-2 | ||
C | 11-12-2016 13:00 | Beerse Boys 8 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Beers, J.J.F.M. van | 1-1 | ||
C | 11-12-2016 11:45 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Hapert 2 | John Beerens (Scheidsrechter) | 4-0 | ||
C | 11-12-2016 14:15 | Pusphaira 8 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Verhoef, D. | 2-1 | ||
C | 11-12-2016 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | HMVV 7 | Jan Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter) | 5-3 |