Wedstrijden

De volgende wedstrijden zijn afgelast:
  • 13-04-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys 1 - Chaam 1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     B.V.V. JO13-1 - Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Sarto JO9-5 - Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 - Were Di JO10-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) - Brederodes JG1G
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO8-5
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys JO7-2 - Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 - Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 - UNA JO12-4G
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 - RKDSV JO19-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     De Weebosch JO17-1 - Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     DBS JO15-3 - Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Spoord. Boys VE1 - Nemelaer VE1
  • 19-04-2020 afgelast     EDN'56 4 - Spoordonkse Boys 5
  • 19-04-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys 7 - DVS 6
  • 19-04-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 - Nieuw Woensel VR1
  • 19-04-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys 3 - Oirschot Vooruit 6
  • 19-04-2020 afgelast     Brabantia 3 - Spoordonkse Boys 2
  • 19-04-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys 6 - Were Di 10
  • 19-04-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys 4 - GSBW 3
  • 19-04-2020 afgelast     Jong Brabant 1 - Spoordonkse Boys 1
  • 25-04-2020 afgelast     Spoord. Boys VE1 - Boxtel VE1
  • 26-04-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys 1 - OVC'26 1
  • 02-05-2020 afgelast     SVSSS VE1 - Spoord. Boys VE1
  • 03-05-2020 afgelast     Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11 - Spoordonkse Boys 5
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     RPC JO7-8 - Spoordonkse Boys JO7-2
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     DBS JO12-3 - Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     RKDSV JO10-1G - Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-4
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 - Best Vooruit JO7-3
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 - SC 't Zand JO9-7
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 - Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-2G
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     Sarto JO8-8 - Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 - WODAN JO15-2
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO19-2
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 - Geldrop JO17-4
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     Spoord. Boys VE1 - Essche Boys VE1
  • 10-05-2020 afgelast     Casteren 3 - Spoordonkse Boys 7
  • 10-05-2020 afgelast     Nemelaer 4 - Spoordonkse Boys 4
  • 10-05-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys 5 - Beerse Boys 10
  • 10-05-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys 2 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2
  • 10-05-2020 afgelast     Beerse Boys VR4 - Spoordonkse Boys VR 1
  • 10-05-2020 afgelast     Beerse Boys 7 - Spoordonkse Boys 3
  • 10-05-2020 afgelast     Sarto 20 - Spoordonkse Boys 6
  • 10-05-2020 afgelast     WSJ 1 - Spoordonkse Boys 1
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Uno Animo JO9-2 - Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     FC Eindhoven AV JO12-3 - Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-3
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Rijen JG2G - Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team)
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-2 - Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys JO7-2 - Oirschot Vooruit JO7-4
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 - Tuldania JO8-1
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 - Oirschot Vooruit JO7-3
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 - Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO13-1
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     SV Unitas'59 JO15-4 - Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 - Terlo JO17-1
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Jong Brabant VE1 - Spoord. Boys VE1
  • 17-05-2020 afgelast     Oirschot Vooruit 12 - Spoordonkse Boys 7
  • 17-05-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 - Pusphaira VR2
  • 17-05-2020 afgelast     Beerse Boys 5 - Spoordonkse Boys 4
  • 17-05-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys 2 - Marvilde 2
  • 17-05-2020 afgelast     HMVV 4 - Spoordonkse Boys 5
  • 17-05-2020 afgelast     Hilvaria 4 - Spoordonkse Boys 3
  • 17-05-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys 6 - SC 't Zand 8
  • 17-05-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys 1 - RKDSV 1
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     Oirschot Vooruit JO7-3 - Spoordonkse Boys JO7-2
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     Oirschot Vooruit JO8-3 - Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     Oirschot Vooruit JO7-4 - Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) - EBOH JG1G
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 - Audacia JO10-1
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     Willem II JO10-1 - Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 - Haarsteeg JO9-4
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 - Gestel JO12-2G
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     Avanti'31 JO13-2 - Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 - Mifano JO15-2G
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 - Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     SV Unitas'59 JO17-3 - Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1
  • 24-05-2020 afgelast     Audacia VR1 - Spoordonkse Boys VR 1
  • 24-05-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys 5 - RKDSV 7
  • 24-05-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys 7 - Beerse Boys 9
  • 24-05-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys 3 - RKDSV 4
  • 24-05-2020 afgelast     DBS 2 - Spoordonkse Boys 2
  • 24-05-2020 afgelast     VOAB 6 - Spoordonkse Boys 6
  • 24-05-2020 afgelast     Spoordonkse Boys 4 - Oirschot Vooruit 5
  • 24-05-2020 afgelast     Viola 1 - Spoordonkse Boys 1

Toon komende 7 dagen   of selecteer een datum:




Terug naar boven