Spoordonkse Boys 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Riel 1 3 1 2 0 5 7 4 3 0
2 Spoordonkse Boys 1 3 1 2 0 5 6 5 1 0
3 GSBW 1 3 0 2 1 2 4 5 -1 0
4 Hulsel 1 3 0 2 1 2 3 6 -3 0

Spoordonkse Boys 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nemelaer 3 2 2 0 0 6 7 2 5 0
2 Audacia 2 2 0 1 1 1 3 4 -1 0
3 Spoordonkse Boys 2 2 0 1 1 1 3 7 -4 0

Spoordonkse Boys 3



Spoordonkse Boys 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beerse Boys 6 3 2 1 0 7 11 7 4 0
2 Netersel 2 3 2 0 1 6 8 6 2 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit 4 3 1 0 2 3 7 8 -1 0
4 Spoordonkse Boys 4 3 0 1 2 1 5 10 -5 0

Spoordonkse Boys 5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Audacia 7 3 3 0 0 9 11 2 9 0
2 Nemelaer 5 3 2 0 1 6 13 9 4 0
3 Spoordonkse Boys 5 3 1 0 2 3 9 10 -1 0
4 Oisterwijk 3 3 0 0 3 0 5 17 -12 0

Spoordonkse Boys 6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Bocht'80 4 3 2 1 0 7 11 3 8 0
2 Spoordonkse Boys 6 3 2 0 1 6 15 5 10 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit 10 3 1 1 1 4 5 7 -2 0
4 Beerse Boys 10 3 0 0 3 0 2 18 -16 0

Spoordonkse Boys 7



Spoord. Boys VE1



Spoordonkse Boys VR 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beerse Boys VR3 3 3 0 0 9 26 3 23 0
2 RKDSV VR1 3 2 0 1 6 22 2 20 0
3 SVSOS VR1 3 1 0 2 3 11 25 -14 0
4 Spoordonkse Boys VR1 3 0 0 3 0 2 31 -29 0

Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 CHC JO19-1 11 9 1 1 28 63 20 43 0
2 Beerse Boys JO19-1 11 7 1 3 22 33 19 14 0
3 Tuldania JO19-1 11 7 0 4 21 33 32 1 0
4 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 11 6 2 3 20 35 28 7 0
5 SVSSS JO19-2 10 6 0 4 18 35 35 0 0
6 Helvoirt JO19-1 11 5 1 5 16 26 25 1 0
7 Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 11 4 3 4 15 34 24 10 0
8 Best Vooruit JO19-2 10 4 0 6 12 24 22 2 0
9 ODC JO19-2 11 4 0 7 12 30 47 -17 0
10 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO19-1 11 2 5 4 11 22 24 -2 0
11 Emplina JO19-2 11 3 0 8 9 23 38 -15 0
12 VCB JO19-1 11 1 1 9 4 12 56 -44 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Viola JO19-1 3 2 1 0 7 9 7 2 0
2 Sarto JO19-2 3 2 0 1 6 10 6 4 0
3 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 3 1 0 2 3 7 7 0 0
4 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO19-1 3 0 1 2 1 6 12 -6 0

Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Unitas'59 JO17-6 10 8 1 1 25 51 11 40 0
2 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 10 8 1 1 25 38 11 27 0
3 SBC JO17-4 10 6 1 3 19 35 18 17 0
4 Jong Brabant JO17-3 10 6 0 4 18 41 29 12 0
5 Best Vooruit JO17-4 10 5 2 3 17 26 18 8 0
6 Hilvaria JO17-3 10 5 1 4 16 38 23 15 0
7 Acht JO17-3 10 4 1 5 13 26 29 -3 0
8 Nieuw Woensel JO17-1 10 3 3 4 12 21 27 -6 0
9 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 9 2 0 7 6 12 43 -31 0
10 Wodan JO17-4G 9 1 0 8 3 14 35 -21 0
11 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-5G 10 1 0 9 3 7 65 -58 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beerse Boys JO17-2 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
2 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0

Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ZIGO JO15-6 11 8 3 0 27 51 20 31 0
2 SSC'55 JO15-1 11 8 1 2 25 64 12 52 0
3 Taxandria JO15-2 11 7 2 2 23 37 24 13 0
4 Uno Animo JO15-2 11 7 1 3 22 35 34 1 0
5 VOAB JO15-3 11 6 0 5 18 24 26 -2 0
6 Dongen JO15-4 11 5 1 5 16 22 30 -8 0
7 Sarto JO15-4 11 4 1 6 13 27 28 -1 0
8 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 11 4 1 6 13 26 33 -7 0
9 WSC JO15-4 11 4 0 7 12 27 31 -4 0
10 Nemelaer JO15-2 11 4 0 7 12 39 45 -6 0
11 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 11 3 2 6 11 14 33 -19 0
12 Nevelo JO15-1 11 0 0 11 0 11 61 -50 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OVC'26 JO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 28 2 26 0
2 Marvilde JO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 18 7 11 0
3 Hapert JO15-1 3 1 0 2 3 12 11 1 0
4 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 3 0 0 3 0 3 41 -38 0

Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team)

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Engelen JG1G 8 7 1 0 22 41 11 30 0
2 Rijen JG1G 8 5 0 3 15 25 15 10 0
3 JEKA JG1G 7 2 1 4 7 13 23 -10 0
4 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 7 1 2 4 5 16 36 -20 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN JG1G 8 1 2 5 5 19 29 -10 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN JG1G 6 5 0 1 15 33 13 20 0
2 RKDVC JG1G 6 4 1 1 13 26 14 12 0
3 Rijen JG1G 6 4 0 2 12 23 11 12 0
4 JEKA JG1G 6 4 0 2 12 31 26 5 0
5 Rijen JG2G 5 1 1 3 4 20 19 1 0
6 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 5 1 0 4 3 11 26 -15 0
7 EBOH JG1G 6 0 0 6 0 15 50 -35 0

Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OVC'26 JO13-1 11 9 2 0 29 42 18 24 0
2 Beerse Boys JO13-1 11 7 1 3 22 37 24 13 0
3 Uno Animo JO13-1 11 6 2 3 20 23 18 5 0
4 Nevelo JO13-1 11 6 1 4 19 25 19 6 0
5 ZIGO JO13-2 11 6 0 5 18 28 20 8 0
6 Jong Brabant JO13-2 11 5 2 4 17 18 24 -6 0
7 ST Vessem/DEES JO13-1G 11 4 4 3 16 29 27 2 0
8 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO13-1 11 4 1 6 13 31 29 2 0
9 Spoord. Boys JO13-1G 11 4 1 6 13 30 32 -2 0
10 GSBW JO13-1 11 2 3 6 9 23 38 -15 0
11 VOAB JO13-3 11 2 2 7 8 24 40 -16 0
12 Bladella JO13-2 11 1 1 9 4 8 29 -21 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Boxtel JO13-1 3 3 0 0 9 28 1 27 0
2 Spoord. Boys JO13-1G 3 2 0 1 6 14 9 5 0
3 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-2 3 1 0 2 3 9 13 -4 0
4 Gestel JO13-1 3 0 0 3 0 2 30 -28 0

Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1



Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto JO11-6 11 10 0 1 30 91 45 46 0
2 ST EDN'56 / RKDSV JO11-1 11 9 1 1 28 83 32 51 0
3 Nevelo JO11-2 11 9 0 2 27 79 38 41 0
4 ZIGO JO11-5 11 8 1 2 25 61 45 16 0
5 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 11 5 1 5 16 40 33 7 0
6 ODC JO11-4 11 5 0 6 15 64 57 7 0
7 SVSOS JO11-1G 11 4 2 5 14 51 50 1 0
8 Hilvaria JO11-3 10 4 0 6 12 38 61 -23 0
9 OVC'26 JO11-2 11 3 1 7 10 46 70 -24 0
10 Spoord. Boys JO11-1G 11 2 0 9 6 32 66 -34 0
11 ST DEES/Vessem JO11-2G 11 2 0 9 6 30 83 -53 0
12 Bladella JO11-4 10 1 0 9 3 27 62 -35 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Woenselse Boys JO11-4 10 9 0 1 27 86 24 62 0
2 Wilhelmina Boys JO11-4G 10 8 0 2 24 81 29 52 0
3 SJO Juventud JO11-2 10 7 1 2 22 44 24 20 0
4 DBS JO11-6 10 6 0 4 18 41 43 -2 0
5 Bladella JO11-4 10 5 2 3 17 61 47 14 0
6 RKVVO JO11-5 10 5 0 5 15 46 55 -9 0
7 Spoord. Boys JO11-1G 10 3 3 4 12 32 24 8 0
8 Geldrop JO11-4G 10 3 1 6 10 20 37 -17 0
9 ODC JO11-5 10 3 1 6 10 32 60 -28 0
10 SBC JO11-5G 10 2 0 8 6 29 53 -24 0
11 Acht JO11-4 10 0 0 10 0 15 91 -76 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SDO'39 JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 8 0 8 0
2 Spoord. Boys JO11-1G 1 0 0 1 0 0 8 -8 0

Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2



Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WODAN JO9-3 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3 0
2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0

Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot V. JO8-3G 3 3 0 0 9 17 4 13 0
2 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 3 2 0 1 6 18 9 9 0
3 Wilhelmina Boys JO8-3 3 1 0 2 3 11 23 -12 0
4 Beerse Boys JO8-2G 3 0 0 3 0 11 21 -10 0

Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1



Spoordonkse Boys mini's



Terug naar boven