Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 20-01-2018 13:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 VCB JO19-1 John Rijnen (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-01-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 FC Tilburg JO17-2 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-01-2018 13:00 OJC / Rosmalen JO15-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1
V 13-01-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 Unitas '59 JO19-4
V 13-01-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Unitas'59 JO19-2 Johan Verhagen (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-01-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 OJC / Rosmalen JO17-4 Frans van Ham (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-01-2018 13:00 WEC JO15-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1
C 19-12-2017 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO17-1 Rijnen, John… (+1) 2 - 2
C 16-12-2017 14:30 Sarto JO19-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Rijswijk, Hans van 0 - 5
V 16-12-2017 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Beerse Boys JO14-1 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
C 09-12-2017 14:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Beers, Jan van -
C 09-12-2017 13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-5 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 -
C 02-12-2017 14:30 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO19-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 Heijden, J (Jan) vd 0 - 6
C 02-12-2017 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 WODAN JO15-3 Smetsers Czn, Cees… (+1) 10 - 2
C 29-11-2017 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Gloria UC JO19-1 Verhagen, Johan… (+1) 4 - 5
C 25-11-2017 13:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-2 Rijnen, John… (+1) 2 - 1
C 25-11-2017 15:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Riel JO19-1 Agt, Toon van… (+1) 3 - 2
C 25-11-2017 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Vos, Patrick 8 - 2
C 25-11-2017 12:30 DBS JO15-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Borninkhof, Nick 7 - 0
C 18-11-2017 15:00 SJO VV LBC JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 Fonken, Corné 6 - 1
C 18-11-2017 14:30 Beerse Boys JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Woensel, Theo van 0 - 2
C 18-11-2017 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Nieuw Woensel JO17-1 Gestel, Toon van… (+1) 0 - 2
C 18-11-2017 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO15-2 Smetsers Czn, Cees… (+1) 2 - 6
C 18-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC JG1G Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) Dollekens, KH (Karel) 11 - 4
C 11-11-2017 13:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 Best Vooruit JO19-4 Rijnen, John… (+1) 2 - 3
C 11-11-2017 15:15 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Acht JO19-2 Verhagen, Johan… (+1) 7 - 1
C 11-11-2017 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 WODAN JO17-2 Agt, Toon van… (+1) 1 - 4
C 11-11-2017 11:15 UNA JO15-3G Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Verleun, C.M.W. (Clemens) 5 - 7
C 11-11-2017 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) Rijen JG1G Smetsers, Ben… (+1) 1 - 2
C 04-11-2017 13:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 Taxandria JO19-4 Rijnen, John… (+1) 11 - 3
C 04-11-2017 12:45 ODC JO17-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Wit, J. (Hans) de 3 - 1
C 04-11-2017 13:15 SBC JO15-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Heuvel, Wessel van den 1 - 5
C 28-10-2017 14:30 Viola JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Jong, Joan de 3 - 1
C 28-10-2017 14:30 Knegselse Boys JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 Willems, A. 1 - 4
C 28-10-2017 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Audacia JO17-1 Agt, Toon van… (+1) 3 - 5
C 28-10-2017 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Taxandria JO15-2 Smetsers Czn, Cees… (+1) 2 - 4
C 28-10-2017 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) Roosendaal JG1 Smetsers, Ben… (+1) 7 - 2
B 21-10-2017 14:30 UNA JO19-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Moonen, Hans 3 - 2
V 21-10-2017 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 ZIGO JO17-1 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
C 21-10-2017 afgelast Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1
B 21-10-2017 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Taxandria JO15-3 Heyms, Mathijs… (+1) 1 - 1
C 14-10-2017 14:45 Best Vooruit JO17-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Willems, Nico 1 - 2
C 14-10-2017 09:00 Taxandria JO15-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Schepens, E.J.H.M. (Eric) 3 - 7
C 14-10-2017 11:45 SBC JG1G Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) Heuvel, Walter v.d. 3 - 1
C 10-10-2017 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-3 Verhagen, Johan 3 - 2
C 07-10-2017 14:30 Beerse Boys JO19-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 Blankers, Piet 1 - 9
C 07-10-2017 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Boxtel JO17-1 Gestel, Toon van… (+1) 1 - 6
C 07-10-2017 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Unitas'59 JO15-6G Smetsers Czn, Cees… (+1) 4 - 1
C 30-09-2017 15:00 Tuldania JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Hesselmans, A.J. (Ad) 2 - 3
C 30-09-2017 13:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO19-2 Rijnen, J. (John)… (+1) 4 - 1
C 30-09-2017 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Unitas'59 JO17-3 Agt, A.J. (Toon) van… (+1) 4 - 3
C 30-09-2017 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 VOAB JO15-4 Gestel, A.J.M. (Toon) van… (+1) 1 - 8
C 30-09-2017 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) EBOH JG1G Smetsers, G.L.J. (Ben)… (+1) 7 - 2
B 27-09-2017 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Gestel JO19-1 Beerens, J.F. (John)
C 23-09-2017 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 VOAB JO19-2 Toon van Agt (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 0
C 23-09-2017 14:30 ST Casteren / Netersel JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 3 - 4
C 23-09-2017 14:30 Beerse Boys JO17-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 3 - 1
C 23-09-2017 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 1 - 5
C 23-09-2017 vervallen OJC ROSMALEN JG1G Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) Blokhuis, F.T.L. (Franck)
B 19-09-2017 19:30 Emplina JO19-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 3 - 3
B 19-09-2017 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Tuldania JO17-1 Toon van Gestel (Scheidsrechter) 10 - 1
B 16-09-2017 14:45 OVC'26 JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 3 - 4
B 16-09-2017 14:45 OVC'26 JO17-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 5 - 2
B 16-09-2017 12:30 Oirschot V. JO15-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 0 - 11
B 09-09-2017 16:30 Emplina JO19-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Blijdestein, J.T.M. (John)
B 09-09-2017 13:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 ODC JO19-2 John Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 3
B 09-09-2017 13:15 Boxtel JO15-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 1 - 16
B 02-09-2017 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 DOSKO'32 JO19-1 Toon van Agt (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 0
B 02-09-2017 14:45 Taxandria JO19-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 3 - 7
B 02-09-2017 14:45 Sarto JO17-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 2 - 2
B 02-09-2017 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 ODC JO15-2 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 3


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 19-12-2017 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO17-1 Rijnen, John… (+1) 2 - 2
C 16-12-2017 14:30 Sarto JO19-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Rijswijk, Hans van 0 - 5
C 09-12-2017 14:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Beers, Jan van -
C 09-12-2017 13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-5 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 -
C 02-12-2017 14:30 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO19-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 Heijden, J (Jan) vd 0 - 6
C 02-12-2017 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 WODAN JO15-3 Smetsers Czn, Cees… (+1) 10 - 2
C 29-11-2017 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Gloria UC JO19-1 Verhagen, Johan… (+1) 4 - 5
C 25-11-2017 13:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-2 Rijnen, John… (+1) 2 - 1
C 25-11-2017 15:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Riel JO19-1 Agt, Toon van… (+1) 3 - 2
C 25-11-2017 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Vos, Patrick 8 - 2
C 25-11-2017 12:30 DBS JO15-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Borninkhof, Nick 7 - 0
C 18-11-2017 15:00 SJO VV LBC JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 Fonken, Corné 6 - 1
C 18-11-2017 14:30 Beerse Boys JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Woensel, Theo van 0 - 2
C 18-11-2017 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Nieuw Woensel JO17-1 Gestel, Toon van… (+1) 0 - 2
C 18-11-2017 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO15-2 Smetsers Czn, Cees… (+1) 2 - 6
C 18-11-2017 11:15 RKDVC JG1G Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) Dollekens, KH (Karel) 11 - 4
C 11-11-2017 13:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 Best Vooruit JO19-4 Rijnen, John… (+1) 2 - 3
C 11-11-2017 15:15 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Acht JO19-2 Verhagen, Johan… (+1) 7 - 1
C 11-11-2017 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 WODAN JO17-2 Agt, Toon van… (+1) 1 - 4
C 11-11-2017 11:15 UNA JO15-3G Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Verleun, C.M.W. (Clemens) 5 - 7
C 11-11-2017 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) Rijen JG1G Smetsers, Ben… (+1) 1 - 2
C 04-11-2017 13:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 Taxandria JO19-4 Rijnen, John… (+1) 11 - 3
C 04-11-2017 12:45 ODC JO17-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Wit, J. (Hans) de 3 - 1
C 04-11-2017 13:15 SBC JO15-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Heuvel, Wessel van den 1 - 5
C 28-10-2017 14:30 Viola JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Jong, Joan de 3 - 1
C 28-10-2017 14:30 Knegselse Boys JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 Willems, A. 1 - 4
C 28-10-2017 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Audacia JO17-1 Agt, Toon van… (+1) 3 - 5
C 28-10-2017 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Taxandria JO15-2 Smetsers Czn, Cees… (+1) 2 - 4
C 28-10-2017 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) Roosendaal JG1 Smetsers, Ben… (+1) 7 - 2
C 21-10-2017 afgelast Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1
C 14-10-2017 14:45 Best Vooruit JO17-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Willems, Nico 1 - 2
C 14-10-2017 09:00 Taxandria JO15-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Schepens, E.J.H.M. (Eric) 3 - 7
C 14-10-2017 11:45 SBC JG1G Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) Heuvel, Walter v.d. 3 - 1
C 10-10-2017 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-3 Verhagen, Johan 3 - 2
C 07-10-2017 14:30 Beerse Boys JO19-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 Blankers, Piet 1 - 9
C 07-10-2017 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Boxtel JO17-1 Gestel, Toon van… (+1) 1 - 6
C 07-10-2017 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Unitas'59 JO15-6G Smetsers Czn, Cees… (+1) 4 - 1
C 30-09-2017 15:00 Tuldania JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Hesselmans, A.J. (Ad) 2 - 3
C 30-09-2017 13:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO19-2 Rijnen, J. (John)… (+1) 4 - 1
C 30-09-2017 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Unitas'59 JO17-3 Agt, A.J. (Toon) van… (+1) 4 - 3
C 30-09-2017 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 VOAB JO15-4 Gestel, A.J.M. (Toon) van… (+1) 1 - 8
C 30-09-2017 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) EBOH JG1G Smetsers, G.L.J. (Ben)… (+1) 7 - 2
C 23-09-2017 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 VOAB JO19-2 Toon van Agt (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 0
C 23-09-2017 14:30 ST Casteren / Netersel JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 3 - 4
C 23-09-2017 14:30 Beerse Boys JO17-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 3 - 1
C 23-09-2017 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 1 - 5
C 23-09-2017 vervallen OJC ROSMALEN JG1G Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) Blokhuis, F.T.L. (Franck)


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 21-10-2017 14:30 UNA JO19-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Moonen, Hans 3 - 2
B 21-10-2017 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Taxandria JO15-3 Heyms, Mathijs… (+1) 1 - 1
B 27-09-2017 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Gestel JO19-1 Beerens, J.F. (John)
B 19-09-2017 19:30 Emplina JO19-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 3 - 3
B 19-09-2017 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Tuldania JO17-1 Toon van Gestel (Scheidsrechter) 10 - 1
B 16-09-2017 14:45 OVC'26 JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 3 - 4
B 16-09-2017 14:45 OVC'26 JO17-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 5 - 2
B 16-09-2017 12:30 Oirschot V. JO15-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 0 - 11
B 09-09-2017 16:30 Emplina JO19-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Blijdestein, J.T.M. (John)
B 09-09-2017 13:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 ODC JO19-2 John Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 3
B 09-09-2017 13:15 Boxtel JO15-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 1 - 16
B 02-09-2017 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 DOSKO'32 JO19-1 Toon van Agt (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 0
B 02-09-2017 14:45 Taxandria JO19-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 3 - 7
B 02-09-2017 14:45 Sarto JO17-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 2 - 2
B 02-09-2017 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 ODC JO15-2 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 3


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 20-01-2018 13:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 VCB JO19-1 John Rijnen (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-01-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 FC Tilburg JO17-2 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-01-2018 13:00 OJC / Rosmalen JO15-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1
V 13-01-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO19-2 Unitas '59 JO19-4
V 13-01-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Unitas'59 JO19-2 Johan Verhagen (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-01-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 OJC / Rosmalen JO17-4 Frans van Ham (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-01-2018 13:00 WEC JO15-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1
V 16-12-2017 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Beerse Boys JO14-1 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
V 21-10-2017 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 ZIGO JO17-1 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)



Terug naar boven