Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 07-12-2019 14:45 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-5 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs 1 - 9
C 07-12-2019 13:00 ST HMVV/Hulsel/SDO'39 JO15-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 P (Perry) vd Meijden 1 - 0
C 30-11-2019 14:30 RKDSV JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 J. (Jeroen) van Esch 4 - 1
C 30-11-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Beerse Boys JO17-3 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) 14 - 0
C 30-11-2019 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Riel JO15-1 P (Perry) vd Meijden… (+1) 6 - 2
C 23-11-2019 16:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 ZSC JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal… (+1) 2 - 0
C 23-11-2019 14:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs 2 - 9
C 23-11-2019 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 SV Reeshof JO15-2 P (Perry) vd Meijden… (+1) 6 - 2
C 23-11-2019 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) RKSV Nuenen JG1 J.J.L.W. (Jeroen) Quinten… (+1) 2 - 1
C 16-11-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 FC Eindhoven AV JO19-1
C 16-11-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 ST DEES/Vessem JO17-1 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) 4 - 5
C 16-11-2019 11:30 Best Vooruit JO15-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 P (Perry) vd Meijden 6 - 3
C 16-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JG1G Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) J.W.C (John) van de Griendt
C 09-11-2019 14:00 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 2 - 2
C 09-11-2019 13:00 VOAB JO15-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 P (Perry) vd Meijden 1 - 9
C 02-11-2019 15:00 Hapert JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 1 - 3
C 02-11-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 DBS JO17-5 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) 7 - 1
C 02-11-2019 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Sarto JO15-4 P (Perry) vd Meijden… (+1) 1 - 3
C 02-11-2019 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) TSC JG1 J. (John) Roefs… (+1) 3 - 7
C 26-10-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Nieuw Woensel JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal… (+1) 0 - 1
C 26-10-2019 12:45 UNA JO17-2G Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs 0 - 4
C 26-10-2019 14:30 Viola JO15-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 M (Martijn) Oomen 1 - 5
C 26-10-2019 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JG2G Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) F.T.L. (Franck) Blokhuis 4 - 8
C 24-10-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Best Vooruit JO17-3 J. (John) Rijnen… (+1) 0 - 3
B 21-10-2019 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 RKVVO JO17-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 2
C 19-10-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 DOSL JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal… (+1) 4 - 3
B 19-10-2019 13:00 Nemelaer JO15-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 P (Perry) vd Meijden 4 - 3
V 12-10-2019 11:30 OJC JO15-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1
C 05-10-2019 13:45 ODC JO19-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 05-10-2019 15:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 SV Unitas'59 JO17-3 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) 2 - 3
C 05-10-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Were Di JO15-3 Johan Verhagen (Scheidsrechter)
C 05-10-2019 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) MOC'17 JG1 J. (John) Roefs… (+1) 0 - 4
C 28-09-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Acht JO19-2 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal… (+1) 3 - 2
C 28-09-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Bladella JO17-3 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) 3 - 7
C 28-09-2019 13:00 ST HMVV/Hulsel/SDO’39 JO15-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 P (Perry) vd Meijden 7 - 7
C 28-09-2019 10:00 Rijen JG2G Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) A. (Ad) Vrolijk 5 - 5
C 25-09-2019 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 TSV Gudok JO15-4 C (Cees) Smetsers Czn 7 - 0
C 21-09-2019 14:30 Audacia JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 1 - 0
C 21-09-2019 13:15 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs 1 - 4
C 21-09-2019 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) Brederodes JG1G G.L.J. (Ben) Smetsers… (+1) 5 - 1
B 14-09-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Sarto JO19-3 C.J. (Chris) van der Aa… (+1) 3 - 1
B 14-09-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 ODC JO17-3G P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) 5 - 0
B 14-09-2019 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 SVSSS JO15-2 J. (John) Rijnen… (+1) 14 - 2
C 14-09-2019 10:00 HRC'14 JG1G Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) A.L. (Antwan) van Doorn 4 - 6
B 11-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-4 J. (John) Roefs… (+1) 8 - 2
B 07-09-2019 15:00 Were Di JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 R. (Raymond) Damhuis 5 - 2
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1
B 07-09-2019 13:00 Beerse Boys JO15-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 T.H.M. (Teun) Hoppenbrouwers 1 - 1
B 04-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 J.H.M. (Johan) Verhagen… (+1) 1 - 0
B 04-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Hilvaria JO15-2 C.A. (Kees) Nieuwkerk… (+1) 3 - 1
V 24-08-2019 15:30 RKSV Nuenen JO19-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1
V 24-08-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Beerse Boys JO17-2 van de Poll, Dirk (Scheidsrechter)
V 24-08-2019 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Beerse Boys JO15-1 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
C 01-06-2019 16:30 Helvoirt JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 4 - 2


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 07-12-2019 14:45 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-5 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs 1 - 9
C 07-12-2019 13:00 ST HMVV/Hulsel/SDO'39 JO15-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 P (Perry) vd Meijden 1 - 0
C 30-11-2019 14:30 RKDSV JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 J. (Jeroen) van Esch 4 - 1
C 30-11-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Beerse Boys JO17-3 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) 14 - 0
C 30-11-2019 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Riel JO15-1 P (Perry) vd Meijden… (+1) 6 - 2
C 23-11-2019 16:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 ZSC JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal… (+1) 2 - 0
C 23-11-2019 14:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs 2 - 9
C 23-11-2019 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 SV Reeshof JO15-2 P (Perry) vd Meijden… (+1) 6 - 2
C 23-11-2019 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) RKSV Nuenen JG1 J.J.L.W. (Jeroen) Quinten… (+1) 2 - 1
C 16-11-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 FC Eindhoven AV JO19-1
C 16-11-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 ST DEES/Vessem JO17-1 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) 4 - 5
C 16-11-2019 11:30 Best Vooruit JO15-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 P (Perry) vd Meijden 6 - 3
C 16-11-2019 11:15 RKDVC JG1G Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) J.W.C (John) van de Griendt
C 09-11-2019 14:00 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 2 - 2
C 09-11-2019 13:00 VOAB JO15-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 P (Perry) vd Meijden 1 - 9
C 02-11-2019 15:00 Hapert JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 1 - 3
C 02-11-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 DBS JO17-5 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) 7 - 1
C 02-11-2019 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Sarto JO15-4 P (Perry) vd Meijden… (+1) 1 - 3
C 02-11-2019 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) TSC JG1 J. (John) Roefs… (+1) 3 - 7
C 26-10-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Nieuw Woensel JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal… (+1) 0 - 1
C 26-10-2019 12:45 UNA JO17-2G Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs 0 - 4
C 26-10-2019 14:30 Viola JO15-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 M (Martijn) Oomen 1 - 5
C 26-10-2019 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JG2G Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) F.T.L. (Franck) Blokhuis 4 - 8
C 24-10-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Best Vooruit JO17-3 J. (John) Rijnen… (+1) 0 - 3
C 19-10-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 DOSL JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal… (+1) 4 - 3
C 05-10-2019 13:45 ODC JO19-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 05-10-2019 15:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 SV Unitas'59 JO17-3 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) 2 - 3
C 05-10-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Were Di JO15-3 Johan Verhagen (Scheidsrechter)
C 05-10-2019 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) MOC'17 JG1 J. (John) Roefs… (+1) 0 - 4
C 28-09-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Acht JO19-2 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal… (+1) 3 - 2
C 28-09-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Bladella JO17-3 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) 3 - 7
C 28-09-2019 13:00 ST HMVV/Hulsel/SDO’39 JO15-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 P (Perry) vd Meijden 7 - 7
C 28-09-2019 10:00 Rijen JG2G Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) A. (Ad) Vrolijk 5 - 5
C 25-09-2019 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 TSV Gudok JO15-4 C (Cees) Smetsers Czn 7 - 0
C 21-09-2019 14:30 Audacia JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 1 - 0
C 21-09-2019 13:15 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs 1 - 4
C 21-09-2019 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) Brederodes JG1G G.L.J. (Ben) Smetsers… (+1) 5 - 1
C 14-09-2019 10:00 HRC'14 JG1G Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) A.L. (Antwan) van Doorn 4 - 6
C 01-06-2019 16:30 Helvoirt JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 4 - 2


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 21-10-2019 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 RKVVO JO17-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 2
B 19-10-2019 13:00 Nemelaer JO15-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 P (Perry) vd Meijden 4 - 3
B 14-09-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Sarto JO19-3 C.J. (Chris) van der Aa… (+1) 3 - 1
B 14-09-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 ODC JO17-3G P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) 5 - 0
B 14-09-2019 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 SVSSS JO15-2 J. (John) Rijnen… (+1) 14 - 2
B 11-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-4 J. (John) Roefs… (+1) 8 - 2
B 07-09-2019 15:00 Were Di JO19-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 R. (Raymond) Damhuis 5 - 2
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1
B 07-09-2019 13:00 Beerse Boys JO15-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 T.H.M. (Teun) Hoppenbrouwers 1 - 1
B 04-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 J.H.M. (Johan) Verhagen… (+1) 1 - 0
B 04-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Hilvaria JO15-2 C.A. (Kees) Nieuwkerk… (+1) 3 - 1


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 12-10-2019 11:30 OJC JO15-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1
V 24-08-2019 15:30 RKSV Nuenen JO19-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1
V 24-08-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Beerse Boys JO17-2 van de Poll, Dirk (Scheidsrechter)
V 24-08-2019 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Beerse Boys JO15-1 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)



Terug naar boven