Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 20-05-2019 19:15 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Uno Animo JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) 2 - 0
C 18-05-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Bladella JO13-2 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) 4 - 1
C 18-05-2019 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 SBC JO11-5G T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten… (+1) 7 - 0
C 18-05-2019 vervallen ST Vessem/DEES JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-4
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Brabantia JO9-2
C 18-05-2019 vervallen VOAB JO8-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 15-05-2019 18:30 Nevelo JO8-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-2
C 14-05-2019 18:45 Beerse Boys JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 4 - 3
C 11-05-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO11-4G Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 4 - 1
C 11-05-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Marvilde JO9-1
C 11-05-2019 vervallen Reusel Sport/COTrans JO9-1G Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 11-05-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Beerse Boys JO8-1G
V 04-05-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Sarto JO13-3 Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter)
C 04-05-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 FC Cranendonck JO11-2
C 04-05-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-2 Audacia JO8-2G
C 04-05-2019 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Beerse Boys JO9-1
C 04-05-2019 vervallen SBC JO9-2G Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 13-04-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 ZIGO JO13-2 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) 0 - 1
C 13-04-2019 09:30 Bladella JO11-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 13-04-2019 vervallen UNA JO9-2G Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Best Vooruit JO9-3
C 13-04-2019 09:15 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-5G Spoordonkse Boys JO8-2
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-1G
C 10-04-2019 18:30 RKVVO JO11-5G Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 3 - 2
C 10-04-2019 18:30 EFC JO9-1G Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 06-04-2019 11:30 VOAB JO13-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 7 - 5
C 06-04-2019 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 SJO Juventud JO11-2 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 1 - 3
C 06-04-2019 08:45 RKVVO JO9-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 06-04-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-2 Zwaluw VFC JO8-7
C 06-04-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Bergeijk JO9-1
C 06-04-2019 vervallen ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO8-2G Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
V 30-03-2019 12:15 FC Eindhoven AV JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
C 30-03-2019 09:45 Woenselse Boys JO11-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 6 - 3
C 30-03-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 23-03-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) 2 - 1
C 23-03-2019 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Acht JO11-4 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten… (+1) 6 - 1
C 23-03-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Hapert JO9-1
C 23-03-2019 vervallen SVSOS JO8-1G Spoordonkse Boys JO8-2
C 23-03-2019 vervallen DBS JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 23-03-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 ST Casteren / Netersel JO08-1
C 16-03-2019 11:30 Jong Brabant JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 3 - 1
C 16-03-2019 12:00 Sarto JO8-7 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-2
C 16-03-2019 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 DBS JO9-3
C 16-03-2019 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Hilvaria JO8-3
C 09-03-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-2 Hilvaria JO8-4
C 09-03-2019 vervallen SDO'39 JO8-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 23-02-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 GSBW JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 6 - 1
C 23-02-2019 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Geldrop JO11-4G T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten… (+1) 0 - 0
C 23-02-2019 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO9-1G
C 23-02-2019 vervallen Nemelaer JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 16-02-2019 12:30 ST Vessem/DEES JO13-1G Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 3 - 3
C 16-02-2019 09:00 DBS JO11-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 0 - 5
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Wilhelmina Boys JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 16-02-2019 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-2 Beerse Boys JO8-2G
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 RKVVO JO9-2
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Bladella JO8-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 09-02-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 OVC'26 JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 2 - 3
C 09-02-2019 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 ODC JO11-5 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 4 - 4
C 09-02-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Oirschot V. JO9-1G
C 09-02-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-3
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 SCG '18 JO11-4
V 02-02-2019 09:30 Beerse Boys JO8-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-2
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 FC Tilburg JO9-3
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Brabantia JO9-2
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Helvoirt JO8-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Irene JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
V 26-01-2019 vervallen OSC '45 JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
V 19-01-2019 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 RKSV Schijndel JO13-3G Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-01-2019 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Rhode JO9-3
T 13-01-2019 afgelast OJC ROSMALEN JO13 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
V 12-01-2019 09:00 Best Vooruit JO8-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
V 15-12-2018 afgelast Tuldania JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
C 08-12-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Boxtel JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 3 - 4
C 08-12-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 2 - 5
C 08-12-2018 afgelast Uno Animo JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 08-12-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 VOAB JO9-3
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 ST RKDSV / EDN\\\'56 JO8-1
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Nemelaer JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
C 01-12-2018 11:45 SBC JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 6 - 1
C 01-12-2018 11:15 ST Vessem/DEES JO11-2G Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 2 - 7
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 SVSSS JO9-2
C 01-12-2018 vervallen JEKA JO9-9G Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 01-12-2018 vervallen SDO'39 JO8-2G Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 24-11-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Best Vooruit JO13-3
C 24-11-2018 12:00 De Valk JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 3 - 0
C 24-11-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 OVC'26 JO11-2 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 5 - 4
C 24-11-2018 10:00 ZIGO JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 24-11-2018 vervallen Gloria UC JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 24-11-2018 vervallen Hilvaria JO8-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen SBC JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
C 17-11-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 RPC JO13-2 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 5 - 2
C 17-11-2018 09:00 Hilvaria JO11-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 6 - 3
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Boxtel JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Viola JO9-1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Nemelaer JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Were Di JO8-5
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3
C 10-11-2018 10:00 De Raven JO13-1G Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 2 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 20-05-2019 19:15 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Uno Animo JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) 2 - 0
C 18-05-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Bladella JO13-2 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) 4 - 1
C 18-05-2019 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 SBC JO11-5G T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten… (+1) 7 - 0
C 18-05-2019 vervallen ST Vessem/DEES JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-4
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Brabantia JO9-2
C 18-05-2019 vervallen VOAB JO8-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 15-05-2019 18:30 Nevelo JO8-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-2
C 14-05-2019 18:45 Beerse Boys JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 4 - 3
C 11-05-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO11-4G Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 4 - 1
C 11-05-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Marvilde JO9-1
C 11-05-2019 vervallen Reusel Sport/COTrans JO9-1G Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 11-05-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Beerse Boys JO8-1G
C 04-05-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 FC Cranendonck JO11-2
C 04-05-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-2 Audacia JO8-2G
C 04-05-2019 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Beerse Boys JO9-1
C 04-05-2019 vervallen SBC JO9-2G Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 13-04-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 ZIGO JO13-2 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) 0 - 1
C 13-04-2019 09:30 Bladella JO11-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 13-04-2019 vervallen UNA JO9-2G Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Best Vooruit JO9-3
C 13-04-2019 09:15 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-5G Spoordonkse Boys JO8-2
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-1G
C 10-04-2019 18:30 RKVVO JO11-5G Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 3 - 2
C 10-04-2019 18:30 EFC JO9-1G Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 06-04-2019 11:30 VOAB JO13-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 7 - 5
C 06-04-2019 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 SJO Juventud JO11-2 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 1 - 3
C 06-04-2019 08:45 RKVVO JO9-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 06-04-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-2 Zwaluw VFC JO8-7
C 06-04-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Bergeijk JO9-1
C 06-04-2019 vervallen ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO8-2G Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 30-03-2019 09:45 Woenselse Boys JO11-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 6 - 3
C 30-03-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 23-03-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) 2 - 1
C 23-03-2019 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Acht JO11-4 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten… (+1) 6 - 1
C 23-03-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Hapert JO9-1
C 23-03-2019 vervallen SVSOS JO8-1G Spoordonkse Boys JO8-2
C 23-03-2019 vervallen DBS JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 23-03-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 ST Casteren / Netersel JO08-1
C 16-03-2019 11:30 Jong Brabant JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 3 - 1
C 16-03-2019 12:00 Sarto JO8-7 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-2
C 16-03-2019 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 DBS JO9-3
C 16-03-2019 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Hilvaria JO8-3
C 09-03-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-2 Hilvaria JO8-4
C 09-03-2019 vervallen SDO'39 JO8-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 23-02-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 GSBW JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 6 - 1
C 23-02-2019 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Geldrop JO11-4G T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten… (+1) 0 - 0
C 23-02-2019 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO9-1G
C 23-02-2019 vervallen Nemelaer JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 16-02-2019 12:30 ST Vessem/DEES JO13-1G Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 3 - 3
C 16-02-2019 09:00 DBS JO11-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 0 - 5
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Wilhelmina Boys JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 16-02-2019 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-2 Beerse Boys JO8-2G
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 RKVVO JO9-2
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Bladella JO8-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 09-02-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 OVC'26 JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 2 - 3
C 09-02-2019 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 ODC JO11-5 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 4 - 4
C 09-02-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Oirschot V. JO9-1G
C 09-02-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-3
C 08-12-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Boxtel JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 3 - 4
C 08-12-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 2 - 5
C 08-12-2018 afgelast Uno Animo JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 08-12-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 VOAB JO9-3
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 ST RKDSV / EDN\\\'56 JO8-1
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Nemelaer JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
C 01-12-2018 11:45 SBC JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 6 - 1
C 01-12-2018 11:15 ST Vessem/DEES JO11-2G Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 2 - 7
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 SVSSS JO9-2
C 01-12-2018 vervallen JEKA JO9-9G Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 01-12-2018 vervallen SDO'39 JO8-2G Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 24-11-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Best Vooruit JO13-3
C 24-11-2018 12:00 De Valk JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 3 - 0
C 24-11-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 OVC'26 JO11-2 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 5 - 4
C 24-11-2018 10:00 ZIGO JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 24-11-2018 vervallen Gloria UC JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 24-11-2018 vervallen Hilvaria JO8-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen SBC JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
C 17-11-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 RPC JO13-2 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 5 - 2
C 17-11-2018 09:00 Hilvaria JO11-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 6 - 3
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Boxtel JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Viola JO9-1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Nemelaer JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Were Di JO8-5
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3
C 10-11-2018 10:00 De Raven JO13-1G Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 2 - 0
C 10-11-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Nevelo JO11-2 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 1 - 9
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Jong Brabant JO9-3
C 10-11-2018 vervallen TSV Gudok JO9-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Sarto JO8-7 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 03-11-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 3 - 0
C 03-11-2018 08:30 ODC JO11-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 10 - 2
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Vlijmense Boys JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Nevelo JO8-3
C 27-10-2018 vervallen Wilhelmina JO13-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
C 27-10-2018 12:00 Riethoven JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 8 - 3
C 27-10-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Sarto JO11-6 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 6 - 9
C 27-10-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Emplina JO9-3
C 27-10-2018 vervallen UVV'40 JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 27-10-2018 08:30 Bladella JO8-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 24-10-2018 18:45 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 WODAN JO9-3 M. (Marc) Gerritsen 2 - 5
B 20-10-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 SDO'39 JO11-1 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten… (+1) 0 - 8
B 15-09-2018 11:15 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 1 - 4
B 15-09-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Beerse Boys JO11-3G T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten… (+1) 6 - 3
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Den Dungen JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 P.J.M. (Paul) Schouten 0 - 15
B 15-09-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 ZIGO JO9-3 C.F.J. (Renzo) Smetsers 2 - 3
B 15-09-2018 09:30 Beerse Boys JO8-2G Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
B 08-09-2018 11:45 Gestel JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 9
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Wilhelmina Boys JO11-4G T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten… (+1) 10 - 4
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 TSV Gudok JO9-3 C.F.J. (Renzo) Smetsers 13 - 3
B 08-09-2018 08:45 Boxtel JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Afgeschermd 6 - 11
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Oirschot V. JO8-3G 1 - 3
B 01-09-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Boxtel JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) 1 - 7
B 01-09-2018 10:15 SBC JO11-5G Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 3 - 4
B 01-09-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 4 - 1
B 01-09-2018 08:45 Hilvaria JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 5
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO8-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 K.D.W. (Dinand) Toller 3 - 11
B 02-06-2018 15:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Marvilde JO13-2 L (Luuk) van deVen 2 - 1


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 04-05-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Sarto JO13-3 Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter)
V 30-03-2019 12:15 FC Eindhoven AV JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 SCG '18 JO11-4
V 02-02-2019 09:30 Beerse Boys JO8-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-2
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 FC Tilburg JO9-3
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Brabantia JO9-2
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Helvoirt JO8-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Irene JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
V 26-01-2019 vervallen OSC '45 JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
V 19-01-2019 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 RKSV Schijndel JO13-3G Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-01-2019 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Rhode JO9-3
V 12-01-2019 09:00 Best Vooruit JO8-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
V 15-12-2018 afgelast Tuldania JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
V 30-08-2018 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 OJC / Rosmalen JO13-3 Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Braakhuizen JO13-1 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2018 10:00 Braakhuizen JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1
V 25-08-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Audacia JO9-1
V 25-08-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Braakhuizen JO9-2


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 13-01-2019 afgelast OJC ROSMALEN JO13 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
T 25-08-2018 09:30 Geldrop JO8 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1



Terug naar boven