Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 16-09-2018 14:30 Riel 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 S. (Sabit) Dursun 2 - 2
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Audacia 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2 B.G.A. (Benny) Vermeer 2 - 2
V 16-09-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Beerse Boys 6 H.J. (Henk) vanRooy… (+1) 3 - 3
B 16-09-2018 11:00 Nemelaer 5 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 10 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
B 16-09-2018 10:00 Beerse Boys VR3 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 T.C. (Theo) vanWoensel 14 - 0
C 15-09-2018 16:00 Audacia VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d.Wal… (+1) 4 - 1
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) 5 - 1
B 15-09-2018 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Marvilde JO15-1 P (Perry) vdMeijden… (+1) 0 - 11
B 15-09-2018 11:15 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 1 - 4
B 15-09-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Beerse Boys JO11-3G T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten… (+1) 6 - 3
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Den Dungen JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 P.J.M. (Paul) Schouten 0 - 15
B 15-09-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 ZIGO JO9-3 C.F.J. (Renzo) Smetsers 2 - 3
B 15-09-2018 09:30 Beerse Boys JO8-2G Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
B 09-09-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 GSBW 1 R.H.W.M. (Ronald) Spijkers 3 - 2
B 09-09-2018 11:00 Netersel 2 Spoordonkse Boys 4 N. (Niels) Meulenbroeks 4 - 1
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Oisterwijk 3 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Beerse Boys 10 Afgeschermd… (+1) 10 - 1
V 09-09-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 De Hei 1 John Rijnen (Scheidsrechter)
B 09-09-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 RKDSV VR1 R. (Ria) vanHam… (+1) 0 - 8
C 08-09-2018 16:00 Spoord. Boys VE1 Jong Brabant VE1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 4
B 08-09-2018 14:30 Sarto JO19-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d.Wal 3 - 1
V 08-09-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Audacia JO17-2 Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter)
B 08-09-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Bladella JO17-5
B 08-09-2018 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 OVC'26 JO15-1 P (Perry) vdMeijden… (+1) 0 - 18
B 08-09-2018 11:45 Gestel JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 1 - 9
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Wilhelmina Boys JO11-4G T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten… (+1) 10 - 4
B 08-09-2018 08:45 Boxtel JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Afgeschermd 6 - 11
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 TSV Gudok JO9-3 C.F.J. (Renzo) Smetsers 13 - 3
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Oirschot V. JO8-3G 1 - 3
B 02-09-2018 14:30 Hulsel 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 A.J. (Ad) Hesselmans 1 - 1
B 02-09-2018 11:45 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Nemelaer 3 H.M.J. (Harrie) Theelen 1 - 5
B 02-09-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Oirschot Vooruit 4 H.J. (Henk) vanRooy… (+1) 1 - 3
B 02-09-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Audacia 7 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 2
B 02-09-2018 10:00 De Bocht'80 4 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
B 02-09-2018 11:00 SVSOS VR1 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 M (Mark) Rombouts 9 - 2
C 01-09-2018 16:00 Essche Boys VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1
B 01-09-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Viola JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d.Wal… (+1) 2 - 3
B 01-09-2018 14:30 Beerse Boys JO17-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 T.H.M. (Teun) Hoppenbrouwers 0 - 6
B 01-09-2018 12:00 Hapert JO15-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 P (Perry) vdMeijden 12 - 3
B 01-09-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Boxtel JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) 1 - 7
B 01-09-2018 10:15 SBC JO11-5G Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 3 - 4
B 01-09-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 4 - 1
B 01-09-2018 08:45 Hilvaria JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 5
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO8-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 K.D.W. (Dinand) Toller 3 - 11
V 30-08-2018 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 OJC / Rosmalen JO13-3 Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter)
V 28-08-2018 20:00 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 RKDSV VR 1 Martijn van Nunen (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-08-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Vessem 1
V 25-08-2018 16:00 Oirschot Vooruit VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1
V 25-08-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Juventud JO19-1 Sjack van Hout (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2018 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Boskant JO15-1 Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Braakhuizen JO13-1 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2018 10:00 Braakhuizen JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1
V 25-08-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Audacia JO9-1
V 25-08-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Braakhuizen JO9-2
T 25-08-2018 09:30 Geldrop JO8 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
V 18-08-2018 19:00 Woenselse Boys 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1
C 03-06-2018 13:00 Beerse Boys 6 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 03-06-2018 10:00 SVSOS 4 Spoordonkse Boys 5 J.A. (Johan) v.d.Wouw 5 - 4
C 02-06-2018 13:00 Jong Brabant JO19-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 G.J.A.M. (Gijs) vanWees 3 - 1
C 02-06-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Were Di JO15-2 -
B 02-06-2018 15:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Marvilde JO13-2 L (Luuk) van deVen 2 - 1
C 02-06-2018 vervallen Were Di JO11-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 -
C 02-06-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 Sint Michielsgestel JO11-3 -
C 02-06-2018 vervallen Were Di JO11-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1
C 02-06-2018 vervallen Taxandria JO8-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 02-06-2018 vervallen SV BLC JO9-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 02-06-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-4


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 15-09-2018 16:00 Audacia VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1
C 08-09-2018 16:00 Spoord. Boys VE1 Jong Brabant VE1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 4
C 01-09-2018 16:00 Essche Boys VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1
C 03-06-2018 13:00 Beerse Boys 6 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 03-06-2018 10:00 SVSOS 4 Spoordonkse Boys 5 J.A. (Johan) v.d.Wouw 5 - 4
C 02-06-2018 13:00 Jong Brabant JO19-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 G.J.A.M. (Gijs) vanWees 3 - 1
C 02-06-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Were Di JO15-2 -
C 02-06-2018 vervallen Were Di JO11-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 -
C 02-06-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO11-2 Sint Michielsgestel JO11-3 -
C 02-06-2018 vervallen Were Di JO11-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1
C 02-06-2018 vervallen Taxandria JO8-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 02-06-2018 vervallen SV BLC JO9-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 02-06-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-4


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 16-09-2018 14:30 Riel 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 S. (Sabit) Dursun 2 - 2
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Audacia 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2 B.G.A. (Benny) Vermeer 2 - 2
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Beerse Boys 6 H.J. (Henk) vanRooy… (+1) 3 - 3
B 16-09-2018 11:00 Nemelaer 5 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 10 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
B 16-09-2018 10:00 Beerse Boys VR3 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 T.C. (Theo) vanWoensel 14 - 0
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d.Wal… (+1) 4 - 1
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) 5 - 1
B 15-09-2018 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Marvilde JO15-1 P (Perry) vdMeijden… (+1) 0 - 11
B 15-09-2018 11:15 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 1 - 4
B 15-09-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Beerse Boys JO11-3G T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten… (+1) 6 - 3
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Den Dungen JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 P.J.M. (Paul) Schouten 0 - 15
B 15-09-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 ZIGO JO9-3 C.F.J. (Renzo) Smetsers 2 - 3
B 15-09-2018 09:30 Beerse Boys JO8-2G Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
B 09-09-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 GSBW 1 R.H.W.M. (Ronald) Spijkers 3 - 2
B 09-09-2018 11:00 Netersel 2 Spoordonkse Boys 4 N. (Niels) Meulenbroeks 4 - 1
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Oisterwijk 3 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Beerse Boys 10 Afgeschermd… (+1) 10 - 1
B 09-09-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 RKDSV VR1 R. (Ria) vanHam… (+1) 0 - 8
B 08-09-2018 14:30 Sarto JO19-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d.Wal 3 - 1
B 08-09-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Bladella JO17-5
B 08-09-2018 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 OVC'26 JO15-1 P (Perry) vdMeijden… (+1) 0 - 18
B 08-09-2018 11:45 Gestel JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen 1 - 9
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Wilhelmina Boys JO11-4G T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten… (+1) 10 - 4
B 08-09-2018 08:45 Boxtel JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Afgeschermd 6 - 11
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 TSV Gudok JO9-3 C.F.J. (Renzo) Smetsers 13 - 3
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Oirschot V. JO8-3G 1 - 3
B 02-09-2018 14:30 Hulsel 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 A.J. (Ad) Hesselmans 1 - 1
B 02-09-2018 11:45 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Nemelaer 3 H.M.J. (Harrie) Theelen 1 - 5
B 02-09-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Oirschot Vooruit 4 H.J. (Henk) vanRooy… (+1) 1 - 3
B 02-09-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Audacia 7 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 2
B 02-09-2018 10:00 De Bocht'80 4 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
B 02-09-2018 11:00 SVSOS VR1 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 M (Mark) Rombouts 9 - 2
B 01-09-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Viola JO19-1 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d.Wal… (+1) 2 - 3
B 01-09-2018 14:30 Beerse Boys JO17-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 T.H.M. (Teun) Hoppenbrouwers 0 - 6
B 01-09-2018 12:00 Hapert JO15-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 P (Perry) vdMeijden 12 - 3
B 01-09-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Boxtel JO13-1 J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) 1 - 7
B 01-09-2018 10:15 SBC JO11-5G Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten 3 - 4
B 01-09-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 4 - 1
B 01-09-2018 08:45 Hilvaria JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 5
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO8-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 K.D.W. (Dinand) Toller 3 - 11
B 02-06-2018 15:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Marvilde JO13-2 L (Luuk) van deVen 2 - 1


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 16-09-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
V 09-09-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 De Hei 1 John Rijnen (Scheidsrechter)
V 08-09-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Audacia JO17-2 Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter)
V 30-08-2018 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 OJC / Rosmalen JO13-3 Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter)
V 28-08-2018 20:00 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 RKDSV VR 1 Martijn van Nunen (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-08-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Vessem 1
V 25-08-2018 16:00 Oirschot Vooruit VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1
V 25-08-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Juventud JO19-1 Sjack van Hout (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2018 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 Boskant JO15-1 Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2018 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Braakhuizen JO13-1 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2018 10:00 Braakhuizen JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1
V 25-08-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Audacia JO9-1
V 25-08-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Braakhuizen JO9-2
V 18-08-2018 19:00 Woenselse Boys 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 25-08-2018 09:30 Geldrop JO8 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1



Terug naar boven