0291 Veteranen Zaterdag
Senioren - Zaterdag - Spoord. Boys VE1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Jan van Gestel | Keeper | ||||||
Mark Nooij | Keeper | ||||||
Peter van Agt | |||||||
Harrie Beekmans | |||||||
Wil de Brouwer | |||||||
Ron van Diessen | |||||||
Marc Gerritsen | |||||||
Geert van der Heijden | |||||||
Koen van Hout | |||||||
Jarno van Kasteren | |||||||
Perry van der Meijden | |||||||
Jeroen Neele | |||||||
Peter van Overbeek | |||||||
John Roefs | |||||||
Renzo Smetsers | |||||||
Tijs van der Zanden | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Andre van Gerven | Leider | ||||||
Arie Smetsers | Leider | ||||||
Jan van Gestel | Ass. scheids. |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-05-2020 16:45 | SVSSS VE1 | VCB VE1 | 2570 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 16:30 | Jong Brabant VE1 | Spoordonkse Boys VE1 | 2592 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 16:30 | Nemelaer VE1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1 | 2538 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 16:30 | ODC VE1 | LSV VE1 | 2559 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 16:00 | Essche Boys VE1 | Audacia VE1 | 2526 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 16:00 | Boxtel VE1 | De Bocht'80 VE1 | 2504 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 16:00 | Boxtel VE1 | ODC VE1 | 2503 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 16:00 | Spoordonkse Boys VE1 | Essche Boys VE1 | 2515 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 16:00 | Audacia VE1 | SVSSS VE1 | 2603 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 16:00 | De Bocht'80 VE1 | Jong Brabant VE1 | 2547 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 16:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1 | LSV VE1 | 2614 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 16:30 | VCB VE1 | Nemelaer VE1 | 2493 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-05-2020 16:00 | LSV VE1 | VCB VE1 | 2581 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-05-2020 16:00 | Essche Boys VE1 | De Bocht'80 VE1 | 2525 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-05-2020 16:30 | Nemelaer VE1 | Audacia VE1 | 2537 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-05-2020 16:30 | ODC VE1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1 | 2558 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-05-2020 16:30 | Jong Brabant VE1 | Boxtel VE1 | 2591 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-05-2020 16:45 | SVSSS VE1 | Spoordonkse Boys VE1 | 2569 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-04-2020 16:00 | Audacia VE1 | Jong Brabant VE1 | 2604 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-04-2020 16:00 | Spoordonkse Boys VE1 | Boxtel VE1 | 2516 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-04-2020 16:00 | De Bocht'80 VE1 | ODC VE1 | 2548 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-04-2020 16:00 | LSV VE1 | Nemelaer VE1 | 2582 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-04-2020 16:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1 | SVSSS VE1 | 2615 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-04-2020 16:30 | VCB VE1 | Essche Boys VE1 | 2494 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 16:00 | Audacia VE1 | LSV VE1 | 2602 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 16:00 | Boxtel VE1 | Essche Boys VE1 | 2502 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 16:00 | De Bocht'80 VE1 | SVSSS VE1 | 2546 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 16:00 | Spoordonkse Boys VE1 | Nemelaer VE1 | 2514 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 16:30 | VCB VE1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1 | 2492 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 16:30 | Jong Brabant VE1 | ODC VE1 | 2590 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 16:00 | LSV VE1 | Spoordonkse Boys VE1 | 2580 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 16:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1 | Audacia VE1 | 2613 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 16:00 | Essche Boys VE1 | Jong Brabant VE1 | 2524 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 16:30 | ODC VE1 | VCB VE1 | 2557 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 16:45 | SVSSS VE1 | Boxtel VE1 | 2568 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 16:30 | Nemelaer VE1 | De Bocht'80 VE1 | 2536 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 16:00 | Boxtel VE1 | Nemelaer VE1 | 2501 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 16:00 | Essche Boys VE1 | ODC VE1 | 2523 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 16:00 | Audacia VE1 | VCB VE1 | 2601 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 16:00 | Spoordonkse Boys VE1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1 | 2513 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 16:00 | De Bocht'80 VE1 | LSV VE1 | 2545 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 16:30 | Jong Brabant VE1 | SVSSS VE1 | 2589 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 16:00 | LSV VE1 | Boxtel VE1 | 2579 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 16:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1 | De Bocht'80 VE1 | 2612 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 16:30 | VCB VE1 | Spoordonkse Boys VE1 | 2491 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 16:30 | Nemelaer VE1 | Jong Brabant VE1 | 2535 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 16:30 | ODC VE1 | Audacia VE1 | 2556 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 16:45 | SVSSS VE1 | Essche Boys VE1 | 2567 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 16:00 | Audacia VE1 | Spoordonkse Boys VE1 | 2600 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 16:00 | LSV VE1 | Jong Brabant VE1 | 2578 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 16:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1 | Boxtel VE1 | 2611 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 16:30 | Nemelaer VE1 | Essche Boys VE1 | 2534 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 16:30 | ODC VE1 | SVSSS VE1 | 2555 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 16:30 | VCB VE1 | De Bocht'80 VE1 | 2490 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 16:00 | Boxtel VE1 | VCB VE1 | 2500 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 16:00 | Spoordonkse Boys VE1 | ODC VE1 | 2512 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 16:00 | De Bocht'80 VE1 | Audacia VE1 | 2544 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 16:00 | Essche Boys VE1 | LSV VE1 | 2522 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 16:30 | Jong Brabant VE1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1 | 2588 | 2-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 16:45 | SVSSS VE1 | Nemelaer VE1 | 2566 | 4-1 | ||
C | 29-02-2020 16:45 | SVSSS VE1 | LSV VE1 | 2571 | 2-5 | ||
C | 29-02-2020 16:30 | Jong Brabant VE1 | VCB VE1 | 2593 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-02-2020 16:30 | ODC VE1 | Nemelaer VE1 | 2560 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-02-2020 16:00 | Boxtel VE1 | Audacia VE1 | 2505 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-02-2020 16:00 | De Bocht'80 VE1 | Spoordonkse Boys VE1 | 2549 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-02-2020 16:00 | Essche Boys VE1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1 | 2527 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 16:00 | VCB VE1 | Jong Brabant VE1 | 2489 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 16:30 | Nemelaer VE1 | ODC VE1 | 2533 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 16:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1 | Essche Boys VE1 | 2610 | 7-2 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 16:00 | Audacia VE1 | Boxtel VE1 | 2599 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 16:00 | LSV VE1 | SVSSS VE1 | 2577 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 16:00 | Spoordonkse Boys VE1 | De Bocht'80 VE1 | 2511 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 16:00 | Essche Boys VE1 | VCB VE1 | 2521 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 16:00 | Boxtel VE1 | Spoordonkse Boys VE1 | 2499 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 16:30 | Nemelaer VE1 | LSV VE1 | 2532 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 16:30 | Jong Brabant VE1 | Audacia VE1 | 2587 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 16:30 | ODC VE1 | De Bocht'80 VE1 | 2554 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 16:45 | SVSSS VE1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1 | 2565 | 0-3 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 16:00 | LSV VE1 | Essche Boys VE1 | 2583 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 16:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1 | Jong Brabant VE1 | 2616 | 2-5 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 16:00 | Audacia VE1 | De Bocht'80 VE1 | 2605 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 16:30 | ODC VE1 | Spoordonkse Boys VE1 | 2561 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 16:30 | VCB VE1 | Boxtel VE1 | 2495 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 16:30 | Nemelaer VE1 | SVSSS VE1 | 2539 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 16:00 | LSV VE1 | ODC VE1 | 2576 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 16:00 | De Bocht'80 VE1 | Boxtel VE1 | 2543 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 16:00 | Spoordonkse Boys VE1 | Jong Brabant VE1 | 2510 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 16:00 | Audacia VE1 | Essche Boys VE1 | 2598 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 16:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1 | Nemelaer VE1 | 2609 | 4-1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 16:30 | VCB VE1 | SVSSS VE1 | 2488 | 7-3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 16:00 | LSV VE1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1 | 2575 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 16:00 | Essche Boys VE1 | Spoordonkse Boys VE1 | 2520 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 16:30 | ODC VE1 | Boxtel VE1 | 2553 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 16:30 | Nemelaer VE1 | VCB VE1 | 2531 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 16:30 | Jong Brabant VE1 | De Bocht'80 VE1 | 2586 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 16:45 | SVSSS VE1 | Audacia VE1 | 2564 | 2-0 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 16:30 | ODC VE1 | Essche Boys VE1 | 2551 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 16:00 | Spoordonkse Boys VE1 | Audacia VE1 | 2517 | 1-1 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 16:00 | De Bocht'80 VE1 | Essche Boys VE1 | 2542 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 16:00 | Audacia VE1 | Nemelaer VE1 | 2597 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 16:00 | Boxtel VE1 | Jong Brabant VE1 | 2498 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 16:00 | Spoordonkse Boys VE1 | SVSSS VE1 | 2509 | 2-2 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 16:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1 | ODC VE1 | 2608 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 16:30 | VCB VE1 | LSV VE1 | 2487 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 16:00 | Essche Boys VE1 | Boxtel VE1 | 2519 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 16:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1 | VCB VE1 | 2607 | 3-2 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 16:30 | Nemelaer VE1 | Spoordonkse Boys VE1 | 2530 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 16:00 | LSV VE1 | Audacia VE1 | 2574 | 2-1 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 16:45 | SVSSS VE1 | De Bocht'80 VE1 | 2563 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 16:30 | ODC VE1 | Jong Brabant VE1 | 2552 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 16:00 | Audacia VE1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1 | 2596 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 16:00 | Spoordonkse Boys VE1 | LSV VE1 | 2508 | 2-2 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 16:00 | Boxtel VE1 | SVSSS VE1 | 2497 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 16:00 | De Bocht'80 VE1 | Nemelaer VE1 | 2541 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 16:30 | Jong Brabant VE1 | Essche Boys VE1 | 2585 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 16:30 | VCB VE1 | ODC VE1 | 2486 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-09-2019 16:30 | VCB VE1 | Audacia VE1 | 2485 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-09-2019 16:00 | LSV VE1 | De Bocht'80 VE1 | 2573 | 10-4 | ||
C | 14-09-2019 16:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1 | Spoordonkse Boys VE1 | 2606 | 4-0 | ||
C | 14-09-2019 16:30 | Nemelaer VE1 | Boxtel VE1 | 2529 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-09-2019 16:45 | SVSSS VE1 | Jong Brabant VE1 | 2562 | 4-4 | ||
C | 07-09-2019 16:00 | Audacia VE1 | ODC VE1 | 2595 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-09-2019 16:00 | De Bocht'80 VE1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1 | 2540 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-09-2019 16:00 | Boxtel VE1 | LSV VE1 | 2496 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-09-2019 16:00 | Essche Boys VE1 | SVSSS VE1 | 2518 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-09-2019 16:30 | Jong Brabant VE1 | Nemelaer VE1 | 2584 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-09-2019 16:00 | Spoordonkse Boys VE1 | VCB VE1 | 2507 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-08-2019 16:45 | SVSSS VE1 | ODC VE1 | 2572 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-08-2019 16:30 | Jong Brabant VE1 | LSV VE1 | 2594 | 2-4 | ||
C | 31-08-2019 16:00 | De Bocht'80 VE1 | VCB VE1 | 2550 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-08-2019 16:00 | Essche Boys VE1 | Nemelaer VE1 | 2528 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-08-2019 16:00 | Boxtel VE1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1 | 2506 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LSV VE1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Jong Brabant VE1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | SVSSS VE1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Audacia VE1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | De Bocht'80 VE1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Boxtel VE1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Essche Boys VE1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | ODC VE1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Spoordonkse Boys VE1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | VCB VE1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
12 | Nemelaer VE1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |