Uitslagen
Seizoen:
- Type:
- Alle wedstrijden
- Competitie
- Beker
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-05-2024 19:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | FC de Rakt JO14-1JM | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 14:30 | Beerse Boys JO19-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | FC Tilburg JO15-1 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO19-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | SV Reeshof JO15-2JM | 1 - 6 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | S.V. Brandevoort JO14-2 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 15:00 | Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 14:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | 3 - 5 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 10-04-2024 19:30 | DBS JO19-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 13:00 | Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 12:45 | SV BLC JO14-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 12:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | Gilze JO15-1 | 7 - 4 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | SVSOS JO14-1JM | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | Helvoirt JO19-1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:15 | ZIGO JO15-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:30 | UDI'19/CSU JO14-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 15:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO19-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 11:15 | SC 't Zand JO15-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | 7 - 2 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 11:15 | SCG'18 JO14-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | 0 - 11 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | Audacia JO15-1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | Geldrop JO14-2 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | Best Vooruit JO19-4 | Johan Verhagen (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:30 | SVSSS JO15-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | 4 - 2 | |||
B | 31-01-2024 19:30 | DBS JO19-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | RKDSV JO15-1JM | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | SV Unitas'59 JO14-3 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 16-12-2023 12:00 | Uno Animo JO19-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | RWB JO19-1 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 13:00 | Hapert JO15-1JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | 10 - 1 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 11:00 | SVSOS JO14-1JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 06-12-2023 19:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO19-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 02-12-2023 16:30 | Were Di JO19-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 02-12-2023 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO15-1 | 1 - 6 | |||
C | 02-12-2023 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | Geldrop JO14-2 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | WSC JO19-3 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | RKDSV JO15-1JM | 4 - 5 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 11:30 | UDI'19/CSU JO14-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 13:15 | Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | S.V. Tongelre JO14-1 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | Tuldania JO19-1 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 11-11-2023 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | ST Steensel / Knegselse Boys JO15-1JM | van de Poll, Dirk (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 13:00 | UNA JO14-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | 2 - 5 | |||
C | 04-11-2023 13:00 | Bladella JO15-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 04-11-2023 12:45 | SV Unitas'59 JO14-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 28-10-2023 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-2 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 28-10-2023 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | Beerse Boys JO15-2 | van de Poll, Dirk (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 3 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | S.V. Brandevoort JO14-2 | Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 26-10-2023 19:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | Waalre JO19-1 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 21-10-2023 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | Best Vooruit JO19-4 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 21-10-2023 13:00 | JEKA JO15-5 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 14-10-2023 13:00 | Helvoirt JO15-2JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 14-10-2023 10:15 | FC Eindhoven AV JO14-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 14:15 | SV Unitas'59 JO19-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | OVC'26 JO15-1 | van de Poll, Dirk (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 8 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 14:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | Braakhuizen JO14-1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 30-09-2023 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | Audacia JO19-1 | 10 - 0 | |||
C | 30-09-2023 11:30 | Geldrop JO14-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | 4 - 4 | |||
C | 23-09-2023 15:30 | Rhode/VSB JO19-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 23-09-2023 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | FC Tilburg JO15-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 23-09-2023 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | SV Unitas'59 JO14-3 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 16-09-2023 12:45 | ZIGO JO19-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 16-09-2023 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | Rik van de Pasch (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 11 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | Brabantia JO14-3 | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 13-09-2023 19:30 | Waalre JO14-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 09-09-2023 11:30 | SCG'18 JO15-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 02-09-2023 17:00 | Geldrop JO19-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 02-09-2023 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 | 0 - 16 | |||
C | 02-09-2023 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | S.V. Tongelre JO14-1 | 2 - 6 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-05-2024 19:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | FC de Rakt JO14-1JM | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 14:30 | Beerse Boys JO19-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | FC Tilburg JO15-1 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO19-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | SV Reeshof JO15-2JM | 1 - 6 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | S.V. Brandevoort JO14-2 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 15:00 | Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 14:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | 3 - 5 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 10-04-2024 19:30 | DBS JO19-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 13:00 | Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 12:45 | SV BLC JO14-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 12:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | Gilze JO15-1 | 7 - 4 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | SVSOS JO14-1JM | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | Helvoirt JO19-1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:15 | ZIGO JO15-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:30 | UDI'19/CSU JO14-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 15:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO19-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 11:15 | SC 't Zand JO15-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | 7 - 2 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 11:15 | SCG'18 JO14-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | 0 - 11 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | Audacia JO15-1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | Geldrop JO14-2 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | Best Vooruit JO19-4 | Johan Verhagen (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:30 | SVSSS JO15-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | RKDSV JO15-1JM | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | SV Unitas'59 JO14-3 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 16-12-2023 12:00 | Uno Animo JO19-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | RWB JO19-1 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 13:00 | Hapert JO15-1JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | 10 - 1 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 11:00 | SVSOS JO14-1JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 06-12-2023 19:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO19-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 02-12-2023 16:30 | Were Di JO19-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 02-12-2023 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO15-1 | 1 - 6 | |||
C | 02-12-2023 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | Geldrop JO14-2 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | WSC JO19-3 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | RKDSV JO15-1JM | 4 - 5 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 11:30 | UDI'19/CSU JO14-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 13:15 | Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 afgelast | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | S.V. Tongelre JO14-1 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | Tuldania JO19-1 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 11-11-2023 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | ST Steensel / Knegselse Boys JO15-1JM | van de Poll, Dirk (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 13:00 | UNA JO14-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | 2 - 5 | |||
C | 04-11-2023 13:00 | Bladella JO15-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 04-11-2023 12:45 | SV Unitas'59 JO14-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 28-10-2023 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-2 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 28-10-2023 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | Beerse Boys JO15-2 | van de Poll, Dirk (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 3 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | S.V. Brandevoort JO14-2 | Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 26-10-2023 19:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | Waalre JO19-1 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 21-10-2023 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | Best Vooruit JO19-4 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 21-10-2023 13:00 | JEKA JO15-5 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 14-10-2023 13:00 | Helvoirt JO15-2JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 14-10-2023 10:15 | FC Eindhoven AV JO14-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 14:15 | SV Unitas'59 JO19-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | OVC'26 JO15-1 | van de Poll, Dirk (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 8 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 14:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | Braakhuizen JO14-1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 30-09-2023 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | Audacia JO19-1 | 10 - 0 | |||
C | 30-09-2023 11:30 | Geldrop JO14-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | 4 - 4 | |||
C | 23-09-2023 15:30 | Rhode/VSB JO19-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 23-09-2023 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | FC Tilburg JO15-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 23-09-2023 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | SV Unitas'59 JO14-3 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 16-09-2023 12:45 | ZIGO JO19-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 16-09-2023 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | Rik van de Pasch (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 11 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | Brabantia JO14-3 | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 13-09-2023 19:30 | Waalre JO14-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 09-09-2023 11:30 | SCG'18 JO15-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 02-09-2023 17:00 | Geldrop JO19-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 02-09-2023 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 | 0 - 16 | |||
C | 02-09-2023 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 | S.V. Tongelre JO14-1 | 2 - 6 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 31-01-2024 19:30 | DBS JO19-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | 4 - 0 |