Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-11-2023 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Beerse Boys JO7-3 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 10:40 | Were Di JO7-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 04-11-2023 08:45 | ODC JO12-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 04-11-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-4 | ||||
C | 04-11-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | DBS JO9-6 | ||||
C | 04-11-2023 vervallen | Nemelaer JO8-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 04-11-2023 12:25 | Were Di JO7-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 04-11-2023 11:45 | VOAB JO7-7 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 04-11-2023 12:05 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | GSBW JO7-2 | ||||
C | 28-10-2023 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-3 | Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 vervallen | Jong Brabant JO10-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 28-10-2023 vervallen | SJO DEES/Vessem JO9-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 28-10-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | SVSSS JO8-3 | ||||
C | 28-10-2023 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | VOAB JO7-7 | ||||
C | 28-10-2023 09:10 | Were Di JO7-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 28-10-2023 vervallen | Oirschot Vooruit JO7-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 07-10-2023 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-7JM | 7 - 4 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 vervallen | Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 07-10-2023 vervallen | SBC JO9-7 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 07-10-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | SJO DEES/Vessem JO8-1 | ||||
C | 07-10-2023 vervallen | Oirschot Vooruit JO7-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 07-10-2023 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | VOAB JO7-4 | ||||
C | 07-10-2023 10:40 | Sarto JO7-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 30-09-2023 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | Best Vooruit JO12-4 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 30-09-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | Best Vooruit JO10-4 | ||||
C | 30-09-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | SV Unitas'59 JO9-6JM | ||||
C | 30-09-2023 vervallen | RKDSV JO8-1JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 30-09-2023 vervallen | DBS JO7-7 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 30-09-2023 vervallen | Oirschot Vooruit JO7-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 23-09-2023 11:15 | Irene JO12-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | 4 - 6 | |||
C | 23-09-2023 vervallen | RKDSV JO10-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 23-09-2023 08:45 | RKVVO, JO9-5JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 23-09-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Beerse Boys JO8-2 | ||||
C | 23-09-2023 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Sarto JO7-4 | ||||
C | 23-09-2023 vervallen | DBS JO7-7 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 16-09-2023 10:15 | SBC JO12-3JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 16-09-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | RKVVO JO10-6 | ||||
C | 16-09-2023 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | Acht JO9-3 | ||||
C | 16-09-2023 09:00 | Hilvaria JO8-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 16-09-2023 10:00 | Best Vooruit JO7-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 16-09-2023 10:20 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Beerse Boys JO7-2 | ||||
C | 09-09-2023 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | DVG JO12-1 | 2 - 10 | |||
C | 09-09-2023 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | Beerse Boys JO10-2 | ||||
C | 09-09-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | Wilhelmina Boys JO9-5 | ||||
C | 09-09-2023 vervallen | EDN'56 JO8-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 09-09-2023 09:00 | VOAB JO7-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 09-09-2023 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Best Vooruit JO7-2 | ||||
C | 02-09-2023 10:15 | Boxtel JO12-3JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | 2 - 6 | |||
C | 02-09-2023 vervallen | Wilhelmina Boys JO10-4JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 02-09-2023 10:00 | DBS JO9-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 02-09-2023 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Hapert JO8-1 | ||||
C | 02-09-2023 11:00 | Oirschot Vooruit JO7-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 02-09-2023 11:20 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | VOAB JO7-4 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 04-11-2023 08:45 | ODC JO12-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 04-11-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-4 | ||||
C | 04-11-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | DBS JO9-6 | ||||
C | 04-11-2023 vervallen | Nemelaer JO8-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 04-11-2023 12:25 | Were Di JO7-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 04-11-2023 11:45 | VOAB JO7-7 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 04-11-2023 12:05 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | GSBW JO7-2 | ||||
C | 28-10-2023 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-3 | Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 vervallen | Jong Brabant JO10-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 28-10-2023 vervallen | SJO DEES/Vessem JO9-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 28-10-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | SVSSS JO8-3 | ||||
C | 28-10-2023 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | VOAB JO7-7 | ||||
C | 28-10-2023 09:10 | Were Di JO7-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 28-10-2023 vervallen | Oirschot Vooruit JO7-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 07-10-2023 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-7JM | 7 - 4 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 vervallen | Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 07-10-2023 vervallen | SBC JO9-7 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 07-10-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | SJO DEES/Vessem JO8-1 | ||||
C | 07-10-2023 vervallen | Oirschot Vooruit JO7-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 07-10-2023 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | VOAB JO7-4 | ||||
C | 07-10-2023 10:40 | Sarto JO7-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 30-09-2023 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | Best Vooruit JO12-4 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 30-09-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | Best Vooruit JO10-4 | ||||
C | 30-09-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | SV Unitas'59 JO9-6JM | ||||
C | 30-09-2023 vervallen | RKDSV JO8-1JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 30-09-2023 vervallen | DBS JO7-7 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 30-09-2023 vervallen | Oirschot Vooruit JO7-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 23-09-2023 11:15 | Irene JO12-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | 4 - 6 | |||
C | 23-09-2023 vervallen | RKDSV JO10-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 23-09-2023 08:45 | RKVVO, JO9-5JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 23-09-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Beerse Boys JO8-2 | ||||
C | 23-09-2023 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Sarto JO7-4 | ||||
C | 23-09-2023 vervallen | DBS JO7-7 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 16-09-2023 10:15 | SBC JO12-3JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 16-09-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | RKVVO JO10-6 | ||||
C | 16-09-2023 09:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | Acht JO9-3 | ||||
C | 16-09-2023 09:00 | Hilvaria JO8-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 16-09-2023 10:00 | Best Vooruit JO7-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 16-09-2023 10:20 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Beerse Boys JO7-2 | ||||
C | 09-09-2023 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | DVG JO12-1 | 2 - 10 | |||
C | 09-09-2023 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | Beerse Boys JO10-2 | ||||
C | 09-09-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | Wilhelmina Boys JO9-5 | ||||
C | 09-09-2023 vervallen | EDN'56 JO8-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 09-09-2023 09:00 | VOAB JO7-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 09-09-2023 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Best Vooruit JO7-2 | ||||
C | 02-09-2023 10:15 | Boxtel JO12-3JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | 2 - 6 | |||
C | 02-09-2023 vervallen | Wilhelmina Boys JO10-4JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 02-09-2023 10:00 | DBS JO9-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 02-09-2023 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Hapert JO8-1 | ||||
C | 02-09-2023 11:00 | Oirschot Vooruit JO7-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 02-09-2023 11:20 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | VOAB JO7-4 |