Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2024 09:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | 5 - 4 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | Jong Brabant JO10-3 | ||||
C | 11-05-2024 vervallen | Oirschot Vooruit JO9-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 11-05-2024 vervallen | Nieuw Woensel JO8-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | Audacia JO12-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-3 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | Beerse Boys JO9-2JM | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 10:30 | RKDSV JO12-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | 4 - 4 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 08:45 | RKVVO, JO9-5JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Wilhelmina Boys JO8-2 | ||||
V | 13-04-2024 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO7-7 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 vervallen | Nemelaer JO10-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | Nieuw Woensel JO9-3 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 vervallen | SJO DEES/Vessem JO8-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 10:15 | Boxtel JO12-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 10:30 | Boskant MO10-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 vervallen | DESK JO9-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 09:30 | SV Olland JO8-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO7-6 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-5 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | SBC JO10-5 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-5 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ODC JO8-3JM | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Beerse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | SBC JO7-2JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Zwaluw JO7-6 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | Best Vooruit JO7-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 11:30 | DVG JO12-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | 13 - 4 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 08:45 | Oirschot V. JO10-3JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 11:15 | FC Tilburg JO9-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | Schijndel/DE WIT MO8-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | Oirschot Vooruit JO7-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Oirschot Vooruit JO7-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | SBC JO7-2JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | SV BLC JO12-3 | 4 - 4 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | SV Unitas'59 JO10-5 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-5JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | SBC JO7-2JM | ||||
V | 02-03-2024 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Boxtel JO7-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Woenselse Boys JO7-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | Oirschot Vooruit JO7-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 11:30 | SV Olland JO12-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 08:30 | DBS JO10-5 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | OVC'26 JO9-3 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO8-2 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 09:40 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Oirschot Vooruit JO7-2 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 09:00 | Beerse Boys JO7-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 09:20 | Best Vooruit JO7-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | ODC JO12-2 | 9 - 2 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | Wilhelmina Boys JO10-3 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | RKDSV JO9-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | Nemelaer JO8-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | SV Unitas'59 JO7-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | Oirschot Vooruit JO7-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 09:00 | Best Vooruit JO7-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 10:30 | Rhode/VSB JO12-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | Rhode/VSB JO10-5JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | Jong Brabant JO9-6 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | SV Unitas'59 JO7-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | Oirschot Vooruit JO7-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Oirschot Vooruit JO7-2 | ||||
C | 13-12-2023 18:30 | Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 09-12-2023 10:15 | Boxtel JO12-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 09-12-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-4 | ||||
C | 09-12-2023 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO8-6 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 09-12-2023 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Sarto JO7-5 | ||||
C | 09-12-2023 12:40 | VOAB JO7-7 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-4 | 4 - 7 | |||
C | 02-12-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | VOAB JO10-6 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 vervallen | Oirschot Vooruit JO7-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 10:20 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | VOAB JO7-7 | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 11:30 | SV Olland JO12-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | 4 - 5 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | FC Tilburg JO10-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | RKVVO, JO9-5JM | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 08:45 | ODC JO8-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | Were Di JO7-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 09:20 | Sarto JO7-5 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 09:40 | Oirschot Vooruit JO7-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 18-11-2023 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | Audacia JO10-1 | ||||
C | 18-11-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | Best Vooruit JO9-5 | ||||
C | 18-11-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ZIGO JO8-3 | ||||
C | 18-11-2023 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Were Di JO7-2 | ||||
C | 18-11-2023 vervallen | Sarto JO7-5 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | DVG JO12-1 | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 11-11-2023 vervallen | Nemelaer JO10-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 vervallen | Beerse Boys JO9-2JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 10:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO8-5 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 10:00 | GSBW JO7-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Beerse Boys JO7-3 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 10:40 | Were Di JO7-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 04-11-2023 08:45 | ODC JO12-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 04-11-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-4 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2024 09:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | 5 - 4 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | Jong Brabant JO10-3 | ||||
C | 11-05-2024 vervallen | Oirschot Vooruit JO9-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 11-05-2024 vervallen | Nieuw Woensel JO8-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | Audacia JO12-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-3 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | Beerse Boys JO9-2JM | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 10:30 | RKDSV JO12-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | 4 - 4 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 08:45 | RKVVO, JO9-5JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Wilhelmina Boys JO8-2 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 vervallen | Nemelaer JO10-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | Nieuw Woensel JO9-3 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 vervallen | SJO DEES/Vessem JO8-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 10:15 | Boxtel JO12-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 10:30 | Boskant MO10-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 vervallen | DESK JO9-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 09:30 | SV Olland JO8-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO7-6 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-5 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | SBC JO10-5 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-5 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ODC JO8-3JM | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Beerse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | SBC JO7-2JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Zwaluw JO7-6 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | Best Vooruit JO7-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 11:30 | DVG JO12-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | 13 - 4 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 08:45 | Oirschot V. JO10-3JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 11:15 | FC Tilburg JO9-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | Schijndel/DE WIT MO8-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | Oirschot Vooruit JO7-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Oirschot Vooruit JO7-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | SBC JO7-2JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | SV BLC JO12-3 | 4 - 4 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | SV Unitas'59 JO10-5 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-5JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | SBC JO7-2JM | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Woenselse Boys JO7-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | Oirschot Vooruit JO7-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 11:30 | SV Olland JO12-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 08:30 | DBS JO10-5 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | OVC'26 JO9-3 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO8-2 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 09:40 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Oirschot Vooruit JO7-2 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 09:00 | Beerse Boys JO7-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 09:20 | Best Vooruit JO7-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | ODC JO12-2 | 9 - 2 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | Wilhelmina Boys JO10-3 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | RKDSV JO9-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | Nemelaer JO8-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | SV Unitas'59 JO7-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | Oirschot Vooruit JO7-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 09:00 | Best Vooruit JO7-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 10:30 | Rhode/VSB JO12-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | Rhode/VSB JO10-5JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | Jong Brabant JO9-6 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | SV Unitas'59 JO7-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | Oirschot Vooruit JO7-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Oirschot Vooruit JO7-2 | ||||
C | 13-12-2023 18:30 | Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 09-12-2023 10:15 | Boxtel JO12-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 09-12-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-4 | ||||
C | 09-12-2023 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO8-6 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 09-12-2023 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Sarto JO7-5 | ||||
C | 09-12-2023 12:40 | VOAB JO7-7 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-4 | 4 - 7 | |||
C | 02-12-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | VOAB JO10-6 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 vervallen | Oirschot Vooruit JO7-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 10:20 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | VOAB JO7-7 | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 11:30 | SV Olland JO12-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | 4 - 5 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | FC Tilburg JO10-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | RKVVO, JO9-5JM | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 08:45 | ODC JO8-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | Were Di JO7-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 09:20 | Sarto JO7-5 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 09:40 | Oirschot Vooruit JO7-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 18-11-2023 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | Audacia JO10-1 | ||||
C | 18-11-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | Best Vooruit JO9-5 | ||||
C | 18-11-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ZIGO JO8-3 | ||||
C | 18-11-2023 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Were Di JO7-2 | ||||
C | 18-11-2023 vervallen | Sarto JO7-5 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | DVG JO12-1 | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 11-11-2023 vervallen | Nemelaer JO10-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 vervallen | Beerse Boys JO9-2JM | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 10:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO8-5 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 10:00 | GSBW JO7-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Beerse Boys JO7-3 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 10:40 | Were Di JO7-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 04-11-2023 08:45 | ODC JO12-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 04-11-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-4 | ||||
C | 04-11-2023 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1JM | DBS JO9-6 | ||||
C | 04-11-2023 vervallen | Nemelaer JO8-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 13-04-2024 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO7-7 | ||||
V | 02-03-2024 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Boxtel JO7-1 |