Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 13-05-2017 11:45 Gestel JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Manichand, R.L.A.C. 0-4
C 06-05-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO13-3G Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) 1-7
C 06-05-2017 11:30 Rood Wit V JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Heeren, M.J.T. 4-1
C 06-05-2017 10:00 DBS JO11-11 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 3-2
C 06-05-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 SBC JO9-10 Stan van Kroonenburg (Scheidsrechter) 0-12
C 06-05-2017 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Were Di JO9-1 Max Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) 2-2
C 29-04-2017 11:00 DEES JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Hest, J. van 3-3
C 22-04-2017 13:00 SDO'39 JO13-1G Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Maas, M. 1-9
C 22-04-2017 10:00 WODAN JO11-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 3-9
C 20-04-2017 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 DOSL JO13-3 Mattheeuwse, H.A.J.… (+1) 0-7
B 20-04-2017 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5 Heyms, M.L.C.J.… (+1) 2-0
C 19-04-2017 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Beerse Boys JO9-1 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) 5-2
C 18-04-2017 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 WODAN JO9-10 Max Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) 1-3
C 15-04-2017 10:00 DOSL JO13-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Cremers, M. 3-4
C 15-04-2017 12:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Hilvaria JO13-3 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter) 9-1
C 15-04-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Beerse Boys JO11-4 Ruud van Kroonenburg (Scheidsrechter) 5-4
C 15-04-2017 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Hilvaria JO9-1 Koen van Overdijk (Scheidsrechter) 3-2
C 15-04-2017 09:00 Acht JO9-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 5-0
C 13-04-2017 19:00 Dommelen JO13-4G Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Broek, P. van den 4-0
C 08-04-2017 12:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 De Raven JO13-1 Ham, R. van 1-3
C 08-04-2017 10:00 Bladella JO13-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Maas, J.J. 8-1
C 08-04-2017 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 SV Budel JO11-5
C 08-04-2017 08:45 Nuenen JO9-8 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Beek, Pepijn van 0-3
C 08-04-2017 10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 1-3
C 05-04-2017 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Dommelen JO13-4G Smetsers, G.L.J. 0-8
B 05-04-2017 18:30 OSC'45 JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 4-3
C 01-04-2017 09:00 Hilvaria JO13-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Oomens, D. 4-6
C 01-04-2017 10:30 Beerse Boys JO11-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Fiers, Daan 2-7
C 01-04-2017 vervallen ZSC JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1
C 01-04-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Acht JO9-6 Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) 1-5
C 01-04-2017 10:15 Hilvaria JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 8-4
C 30-03-2017 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Bladella JO13-4 Harm Mattheeuwse (Scheidsrechter) 1-5
C 25-03-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 DEES JO13-2 Mattheeuwse, H.A.J. 6-3
C 25-03-2017 11:30 Dommelen JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Martens, M 0-5
C 25-03-2017 10:15 Dommelen JO11-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 4-5
C 25-03-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Brabantia JO9-10 3-4
C 25-03-2017 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 ZIGO JO9-1 Jorn Neggers (Scheidsrechter) 7-5
C 25-03-2017 vervallen Taxandria JO9-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 18-03-2017 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 SDO'39 JO13-1G Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) 7-0
C 18-03-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 WODAN JO11-6 Koen van Overdijk (Scheidsrechter) 7-2
C 18-03-2017 09:30 Beerse Boys JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 3-2
C 18-03-2017 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 SVSSS JO9-3
C 18-03-2017 09:00 WODAN JO9-10 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 5-2
C 11-03-2017 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Rood Wit V JO13-2 Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter) 5-1
C 11-03-2017 12:00 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO13-3G Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Gijbels, K 2-2
C 11-03-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 DBS JO11-11 Jelle Nouwens (Scheidsrechter) 4-4
C 11-03-2017 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Zwaluw VFC JO9-11
C 11-03-2017 09:00 SBC JO9-10 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 8-2
C 11-03-2017 09:00 Were Di JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 2-1
C 04-03-2017 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Dommelen JO13-2 Neggers, J.J.K.… (+1) 5-1
C 04-03-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Dommelen JO11-3 Koen van Overdijk (Scheidsrechter) 7-3
C 04-03-2017 09:45 ZIGO JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 4-6
C 04-03-2017 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Taxandria JO9-6
C 04-03-2017 09:15 Brabantia JO9-10 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 4-1
C 18-02-2017 10:45 De Raven JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Winters, A. 1-1
C 18-02-2017 09:45 SV Budel JO11-5 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 12-3
C 18-02-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Nuenen JO9-8 Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) 3-0
C 18-02-2017 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) 3-2
C 18-02-2017 vervallen Jong Brabant JO9-7 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 11-02-2017 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 ZSC JO11-2 Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter)
C 11-02-2017 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Oirschot V. JO9-6
B 04-02-2017 09:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Goedhart, S.L.H. 2-3
C 04-02-2017 09:45 SV Budel JO11-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 3-2
C 04-02-2017 11:30 SVSSS JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 9-1
B 04-02-2017 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Best Vooruit JO8-1 Jorn Neggers (Scheidsrechter) 6-3
V 28-01-2017 13:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO12-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
V 14-01-2017 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Unitas '59 JO11-7 Jelle Nouwens (Scheidsrechter)
V 14-01-2017 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Acht JO9-5 Jorn Neggers (Scheidsrechter)
V 17-12-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Beerse Boys JO13-1
B 10-12-2016 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 EFC JO13-2 Ham, R. van… (+1) 8-1
V 10-12-2016 11:45 Beerse Boys JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2
C 10-12-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Rood Wit V JO11-3 Koen van Overdijk (Scheidsrechter) 1-7
C 10-12-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Nieuw Woensel JO9-1 Sen Hovers (Scheidsrechter) 3-2
C 03-12-2016 11:00 Hilvaria JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Bekkers, D. 0-2
C 03-12-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 EFC JO11-2 Jorn Neggers (Scheidsrechter) 0-11
C 03-12-2016 10:00 SVSOS JO9-2G Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 5-0
V 03-12-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 UNA JO9-2 Jorn Neggers (Scheidsrechter)
C 26-11-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 ZIGO JO13-2 Toon van Agt (Scheidsrechter) 1-0
C 26-11-2016 11:00 Oirschot V. JO13-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Nuwenhoud, H.W.M. 2-3
C 26-11-2016 10:15 Rood Wit V JO11-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 11-2
C 26-11-2016 09:30 Beerse Boys JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 1-1
C 19-11-2016 12:00 VOAB JO13-7 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Scholtmeyer, B. 5-1
C 19-11-2016 10:00 Bladella JO11-5 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 4-3
C 19-11-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Braakhuizen JO9-1 Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) 6-1
C 12-11-2016 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 ST EDN '56/RKDSV JO13-1 Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) 2-2
C 12-11-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Unitas'59 JO13-12 Jorn Neggers (Scheidsrechter) 2-2
C 12-11-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Netersel JO11-1 Jelle Nouwens (Scheidsrechter) 2-5
C 12-11-2016 vervallen ST RKDSV/EDN'56 JO11-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1
C 12-11-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Best Vooruit JO9-2 Koen van Overdijk (Scheidsrechter) 8-0
C 12-11-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Audacia JO9-3 2-1
C 05-11-2016 11:30 Jong Brabant JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Moonen, J. 0-8
C 05-11-2016 11:30 SBC JO13-6G Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Heuvel, W. v.d. 2-5
C 05-11-2016 10:30 EFC JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 9-1
C 05-11-2016 vervallen Best Vooruit JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 05-11-2016 09:00 Nieuw Woensel JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 0-10
C 05-11-2016 09:00 Oirschot V. JO9-5 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 5-0
C 02-11-2016 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Willem II JO13-1 Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter) 9-2
B 29-10-2016 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Zwaluw VFC JO13-4 Ham, R. van… (+1) 14-6
B 29-10-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-3 Neggers, J.J.K.… (+1) 1-2
B 29-10-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Beerse Boys JO11-1 Stan van Kroonenburg (Scheidsrechter) 1-20
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 06-05-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO13-3G Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) 1-7
C 06-05-2017 11:30 Rood Wit V JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Heeren, M.J.T. 4-1
C 06-05-2017 10:00 DBS JO11-11 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 3-2
C 06-05-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 SBC JO9-10 Stan van Kroonenburg (Scheidsrechter) 0-12
C 06-05-2017 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Were Di JO9-1 Max Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) 2-2
C 29-04-2017 11:00 DEES JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Hest, J. van 3-3
C 22-04-2017 13:00 SDO'39 JO13-1G Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Maas, M. 1-9
C 22-04-2017 10:00 WODAN JO11-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 3-9
C 20-04-2017 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 DOSL JO13-3 Mattheeuwse, H.A.J.… (+1) 0-7
C 19-04-2017 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Beerse Boys JO9-1 Bjarne van Keulen (Scheidsrechter) 5-2
C 18-04-2017 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 WODAN JO9-10 Max Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) 1-3
C 15-04-2017 10:00 DOSL JO13-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Cremers, M. 3-4
C 15-04-2017 12:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Hilvaria JO13-3 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter) 9-1
C 15-04-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Beerse Boys JO11-4 Ruud van Kroonenburg (Scheidsrechter) 5-4
C 15-04-2017 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Hilvaria JO9-1 Koen van Overdijk (Scheidsrechter) 3-2
C 15-04-2017 09:00 Acht JO9-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 5-0
C 13-04-2017 19:00 Dommelen JO13-4G Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Broek, P. van den 4-0
C 08-04-2017 12:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 De Raven JO13-1 Ham, R. van 1-3
C 08-04-2017 10:00 Bladella JO13-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Maas, J.J. 8-1
C 08-04-2017 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 SV Budel JO11-5
C 08-04-2017 08:45 Nuenen JO9-8 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Beek, Pepijn van 0-3
C 08-04-2017 10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 1-3
C 05-04-2017 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Dommelen JO13-4G Smetsers, G.L.J. 0-8
C 01-04-2017 09:00 Hilvaria JO13-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Oomens, D. 4-6
C 01-04-2017 10:30 Beerse Boys JO11-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Fiers, Daan 2-7
C 01-04-2017 vervallen ZSC JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1
C 01-04-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Acht JO9-6 Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) 1-5
C 01-04-2017 10:15 Hilvaria JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 8-4
C 30-03-2017 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Bladella JO13-4 Harm Mattheeuwse (Scheidsrechter) 1-5
C 25-03-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 DEES JO13-2 Mattheeuwse, H.A.J. 6-3
C 25-03-2017 11:30 Dommelen JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Martens, M 0-5
C 25-03-2017 10:15 Dommelen JO11-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 4-5
C 25-03-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Brabantia JO9-10 3-4
C 25-03-2017 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 ZIGO JO9-1 Jorn Neggers (Scheidsrechter) 7-5
C 25-03-2017 vervallen Taxandria JO9-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 18-03-2017 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 SDO'39 JO13-1G Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) 7-0
C 18-03-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 WODAN JO11-6 Koen van Overdijk (Scheidsrechter) 7-2
C 18-03-2017 09:30 Beerse Boys JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 3-2
C 18-03-2017 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 SVSSS JO9-3
C 18-03-2017 09:00 WODAN JO9-10 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 5-2
C 11-03-2017 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Rood Wit V JO13-2 Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter) 5-1
C 11-03-2017 12:00 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO13-3G Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Gijbels, K 2-2
C 11-03-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 DBS JO11-11 Jelle Nouwens (Scheidsrechter) 4-4
C 11-03-2017 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Zwaluw VFC JO9-11
C 11-03-2017 09:00 SBC JO9-10 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 8-2
C 11-03-2017 09:00 Were Di JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 2-1
C 04-03-2017 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Dommelen JO13-2 Neggers, J.J.K.… (+1) 5-1
C 04-03-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Dommelen JO11-3 Koen van Overdijk (Scheidsrechter) 7-3
C 04-03-2017 09:45 ZIGO JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 4-6
C 04-03-2017 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Taxandria JO9-6
C 04-03-2017 09:15 Brabantia JO9-10 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 4-1
C 18-02-2017 10:45 De Raven JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Winters, A. 1-1
C 18-02-2017 09:45 SV Budel JO11-5 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 12-3
C 18-02-2017 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Nuenen JO9-8 Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) 3-0
C 18-02-2017 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) 3-2
C 18-02-2017 vervallen Jong Brabant JO9-7 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2
C 11-02-2017 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 ZSC JO11-2 Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter)
C 11-02-2017 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Oirschot V. JO9-6
C 04-02-2017 09:45 SV Budel JO11-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 3-2
C 04-02-2017 11:30 SVSSS JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 9-1
C 10-12-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Rood Wit V JO11-3 Koen van Overdijk (Scheidsrechter) 1-7
C 10-12-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Nieuw Woensel JO9-1 Sen Hovers (Scheidsrechter) 3-2
C 03-12-2016 11:00 Hilvaria JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Bekkers, D. 0-2
C 03-12-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 EFC JO11-2 Jorn Neggers (Scheidsrechter) 0-11
C 03-12-2016 10:00 SVSOS JO9-2G Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 5-0
C 26-11-2016 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 ZIGO JO13-2 Toon van Agt (Scheidsrechter) 1-0
C 26-11-2016 11:00 Oirschot V. JO13-6 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Nuwenhoud, H.W.M. 2-3
C 26-11-2016 10:15 Rood Wit V JO11-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 11-2
C 26-11-2016 09:30 Beerse Boys JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 1-1
C 19-11-2016 12:00 VOAB JO13-7 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Scholtmeyer, B. 5-1
C 19-11-2016 10:00 Bladella JO11-5 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 4-3
C 19-11-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Braakhuizen JO9-1 Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) 6-1
C 12-11-2016 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 ST EDN '56/RKDSV JO13-1 Mathijs Heyms (Scheidsrechter) 2-2
C 12-11-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Unitas'59 JO13-12 Jorn Neggers (Scheidsrechter) 2-2
C 12-11-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Netersel JO11-1 Jelle Nouwens (Scheidsrechter) 2-5
C 12-11-2016 vervallen ST RKDSV/EDN'56 JO11-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1
C 12-11-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Best Vooruit JO9-2 Koen van Overdijk (Scheidsrechter) 8-0
C 12-11-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Audacia JO9-3 2-1
C 05-11-2016 11:30 Jong Brabant JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Moonen, J. 0-8
C 05-11-2016 11:30 SBC JO13-6G Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Heuvel, W. v.d. 2-5
C 05-11-2016 10:30 EFC JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 9-1
C 05-11-2016 vervallen Best Vooruit JO9-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 05-11-2016 09:00 Nieuw Woensel JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 0-10
C 05-11-2016 09:00 Oirschot V. JO9-5 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 5-0
C 02-11-2016 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Willem II JO13-1 Ria van Ham (Scheidsrechter) 9-2
C 22-10-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 ODC JO13-5 Heyms, M.L.C.J.… (+1) 2-7
C 22-10-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 DBS JO11-9 Daan van Oirschot (Scheidsrechter) 1-9
C 22-10-2016 vervallen Bladella JO11-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1
C 22-10-2016 09:15 Brabantia JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 0-4
C 22-10-2016 vervallen Wilhelmina Boys JO9-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1
C 22-10-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 ST RKDSV/EDN'56 JO9-3 Ben Smetsers (Scheidsrechter) 0-9
C 15-10-2016 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Hilvaria JO13-2 Neggers, J.J.K.… (+1) 0-1
C 15-10-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 VOAB JO13-7 Heyms, M.L.C.J.… (+1) 2-5
C 15-10-2016 vervallen Tuldania JO11-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1
C 15-10-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Bladella JO11-5 Max Rijnen (Scheidsrechter) 1-3
C 15-10-2016 09:00 Braakhuizen JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 1-3
C 15-10-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 SVSOS JO9-2G 0-8
C 08-10-2016 09:00 Willem II JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Beurden, Jan van 2-4
C 08-10-2016 12:45 ODC JO13-5 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Steen, M.J. van der 1-2
C 08-10-2016 10:00 DBS JO11-9 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 7-3
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 13-05-2017 11:45 Gestel JO13-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Manichand, R.L.A.C. 0-4
B 20-04-2017 19:00 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5 Heyms, M.L.C.J.… (+1) 2-0
B 05-04-2017 18:30 OSC'45 JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 4-3
B 04-02-2017 09:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Goedhart, S.L.H. 2-3
B 04-02-2017 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Best Vooruit JO8-1 Jorn Neggers (Scheidsrechter) 6-3
B 10-12-2016 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 EFC JO13-2 Ham, R. van… (+1) 8-1
B 29-10-2016 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Zwaluw VFC JO13-4 Ham, R. van… (+1) 14-6
B 29-10-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-3 Neggers, J.J.K.… (+1) 1-2
B 29-10-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Beerse Boys JO11-1 Stan van Kroonenburg (Scheidsrechter) 1-20
B 29-10-2016 09:00 SBC JO9-9 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 4-1
B 29-10-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 SVSSS JO9-2 Stan van Kroonenburg (Scheidsrechter) 7-1
B 10-09-2016 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Boxtel JO13-2 Neggers, J.J.K. 10-1
B 10-09-2016 11:00 DEES JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Dieker, E.F. 4-6
B 10-09-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Oirschot V. JO11-2 Kroonenburg, R.P.J. van 0-12
B 10-09-2016 10:15 Nemelaer JO9-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 2-3
B 10-09-2016 09:15 Best Vooruit JO9-4 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 19-0
B 03-09-2016 11:30 Best Vooruit JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Beers, L. van 0-3
B 03-09-2016 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2 Beerse Boys JO13-3 Ham, R. van 6-3
B 03-09-2016 08:45 Boxtel JO11-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 15-1
B 03-09-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-4 Heyms, M.L.C.J. 11-0
B 03-09-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 SJO VV LBC JO9-1 , 0-21
B 21-05-2016 11:15 HMVV E1G Spoordonkse Boys E1


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 28-01-2017 13:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO12-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1
V 14-01-2017 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Unitas '59 JO11-7 Jelle Nouwens (Scheidsrechter)
V 14-01-2017 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2 Acht JO9-5 Jorn Neggers (Scheidsrechter)
V 17-12-2016 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 Beerse Boys JO13-1
V 10-12-2016 11:45 Beerse Boys JO13-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2
V 03-12-2016 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 UNA JO9-2 Jorn Neggers (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-09-2016 18:45 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 SC 't Zand Sen Hovers (Scheidsrechter)



Terug naar boven