Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 26-05-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 SV Unitas'59 1 W.J. (Wouter) Engelkes 1 - 3
C 26-05-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 SV Unitas'59 1 W.J. (Wouter) Engelkes 1 - 3
C 26-05-2019 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 2 EMK 2 CJ (Coen) van Weert… (+1) 5 - 2
C 26-05-2019 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 2 EMK 2 CJ (Coen) van Weert 5 - 2
C 26-05-2019 10:30 LSV 3 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 26-05-2019 10:30 LSV 3 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 26-05-2019 12:00 RKSV Heeze 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 T. (Teun) van Bommel 2 - 2
C 26-05-2019 12:00 RKSV Heeze 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 T. (Teun) van Bommel 2 - 2
C 26-05-2019 12:00 RKVVO 7 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 6 - 3
C 26-05-2019 12:00 RKVVO 7 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 6 - 3
C 26-05-2019 13:00 FC Eindhoven AV 3 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
C 26-05-2019 13:00 FC Eindhoven AV 3 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
C 26-05-2019 10:00 Riel 5 Spoordonkse Boys 7 B (Bas) Wouters 2 - 1
C 26-05-2019 10:00 Riel 5 Spoordonkse Boys 7 B (Bas) Wouters 2 - 1
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 Rood Wit V VR1 D.A.H. (Dreke) Dillen… (+1) 1 - 7
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 Rood Wit V VR1 D.A.H. (Dreke) Dillen 1 - 7
C 19-05-2019 14:30 SV Valkenswaard 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 19-05-2019 14:30 SV Valkenswaard 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 19-05-2019 12:00 RKSV Nuenen 3 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) van Weert 4 - 1
C 19-05-2019 12:00 RKSV Nuenen 3 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) van Weert 4 - 1
C 19-05-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 ODC 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 1
C 19-05-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 ODC 3 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 19-05-2019 09:45 Spoordonkse Boys 4 SV Budel 4 A. (Anouar) Bouras 0 - 1
C 19-05-2019 09:45 Spoordonkse Boys 4 SV Budel 4 A. (Anouar) Bouras… (+1) 0 - 1
C 19-05-2019 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 De Bocht'80 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 19-05-2019 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 De Bocht'80 4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 1
C 19-05-2019 12:45 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Brabantia 10 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 19-05-2019 12:45 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Brabantia 10 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 3
C 19-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 RKDSV 6 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 0
C 19-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 RKDSV 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 19-05-2019 12:00 SV Valkenswaard VR1 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 J.J.G. (Jos) Weijers 0 - 7
C 19-05-2019 12:00 SV Valkenswaard VR1 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 J.J.G. (Jos) Weijers 0 - 7
C 18-05-2019 16:30 Nemelaer VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1
C 12-05-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 SBC 1 H. (Henk) van Bekkum 2 - 1
C 12-05-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 SBC 1 H. (Henk) van Bekkum 2 - 1
C 12-05-2019 12:00 BMC 3 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) van Weert 0 - 4
C 12-05-2019 12:00 BMC 3 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) van Weert 0 - 4
C 12-05-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 4 Spoordonkse Boys 3 B.F.M. (Bart) Vogels 7 - 0
C 12-05-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 4 Spoordonkse Boys 3 B.F.M. (Bart) Vogels 7 - 0
C 12-05-2019 12:45 Spoordonkse Boys 4 DBS 3 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 1 - 9
C 12-05-2019 12:45 Spoordonkse Boys 4 DBS 3 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 1 - 9
C 12-05-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit 11 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 8 - 1
C 12-05-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit 11 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 8 - 1
C 12-05-2019 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Tuldania 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 12-05-2019 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Tuldania 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 FC Tilburg 11 JJ (Sjack) van Hout… (+1) 5 - 1
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 FC Tilburg 11 JJ (Sjack) van Hout 5 - 1
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 UNA VR1 R. (Ria) van Ham 0 - 5
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 UNA VR1 R. (Ria) van Ham… (+1) 0 - 5
C 11-05-2019 16:00 Spoord. Boys VE1 De Bocht'80 VE1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 0
C 05-05-2019 11:45 Spoordonkse Boys 2 SV Unitas'59 3 CJ (Coen) van Weert 1 - 3
C 05-05-2019 11:45 Spoordonkse Boys 2 SV Unitas'59 3 CJ (Coen) van Weert… (+1) 1 - 3
C 05-05-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 SVSOS 2 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
C 05-05-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 SVSOS 2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 4
C 05-05-2019 10:00 RKSV Nuenen 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 05-05-2019 10:00 RKSV Nuenen 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 05-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 UNA 13 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 05-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 UNA 13 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 2
C 05-05-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit 9 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 05-05-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit 9 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 05-05-2019 10:00 Tuldania 4 Spoordonkse Boys 7 M.H.A. (Marco) van Dal 6 - 2
C 05-05-2019 10:00 Tuldania 4 Spoordonkse Boys 7 M.H.A. (Marco) van Dal 6 - 2
C 05-05-2019 10:00 RKSV Nuenen VR3 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 P.E.A.M. (Pieter) van Bokhoven 6 - 2
C 05-05-2019 10:00 RKSV Nuenen VR3 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 P.E.A.M. (Pieter) van Bokhoven 6 - 2
C 28-04-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 VOAB 6 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 4
C 28-04-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 VOAB 6 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 28-04-2019 vervallen FC Cranendonck 4 Spoordonkse Boys 4 -
C 28-04-2019 10:00 Beerse Boys 9 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 28-04-2019 10:00 Beerse Boys 9 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 28-04-2019 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 UNA 12 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 28-04-2019 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 UNA 12 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 0
C 28-04-2019 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Beerse Boys 10 C (Cees) Smetsers Czn 4 - 1
C 28-04-2019 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Beerse Boys 10 C (Cees) Smetsers Czn… (+1) 4 - 1
C 28-04-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 RKSV Nuenen VR3 R. (Ria) van Ham… (+1) 0 - 8
C 28-04-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 RKSV Nuenen VR3 R. (Ria) van Ham 0 - 8
C 25-04-2019 20:00 Sparta'25 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 25-04-2019 20:00 Sparta'25 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 23-04-2019 18:45 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 Tivoli VR1 R. (Ria) van Ham… (+1)
C 23-04-2019 18:45 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 Tivoli VR1 R. (Ria) van Ham
C 22-04-2019 14:30 Dommelen 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 P. (Pieter) van der Zwan (Sr.) 3 - 1
C 22-04-2019 14:30 Dommelen 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 P. (Pieter) van der Zwan (Sr.) 3 - 1
C 14-04-2019 14:30 SV Budel 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 P. (Pim) van Kuijk 4 - 0
C 14-04-2019 09:45 SCG'18 3 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) van Weert 0 - 2
C 14-04-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Boxtel 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 0
C 14-04-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys 4 FC Cranendonck 4
C 14-04-2019 10:00 SBC 8 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 14-04-2019 12:45 Spoordonkse Boys 6 SBC 11 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 4
C 14-04-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Oirschot Vooruit 8 A.J. (Toon) van Agt… (+1) 0 - 8
C 14-04-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 Acht VR1 R.R.J. (Roel) Janssen… (+1) 0 - 3
C 13-04-2019 16:30 ODC VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1
C 11-04-2019 20:00 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 1 N.A. (Nick) Ooms 0 - 2
C 11-04-2019 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys 5 SBC 8 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 2
C 09-04-2019 20:00 Acht VR1 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 M.J. (Mart) de Ruijter 7 - 1
C 07-04-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 DBS 1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 07-04-2019 11:45 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Best Vooruit 3 CJ (Coen) van Weert… (+1) 0 - 3
C 07-04-2019 12:00 Hilvaria 4 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 07-04-2019 12:00 De Weebosch 2 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 0 - 5
C 07-04-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 1
C 07-04-2019 10:30 DOSKO'32 3 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 07-04-2019 10:00 Sarto 15 Spoordonkse Boys 7 P.J. (Pascal) van Hout 4 - 2
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 26-05-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 SV Unitas'59 1 W.J. (Wouter) Engelkes 1 - 3
C 26-05-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 SV Unitas'59 1 W.J. (Wouter) Engelkes 1 - 3
C 26-05-2019 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 2 EMK 2 CJ (Coen) van Weert… (+1) 5 - 2
C 26-05-2019 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 2 EMK 2 CJ (Coen) van Weert 5 - 2
C 26-05-2019 10:30 LSV 3 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 26-05-2019 10:30 LSV 3 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 26-05-2019 12:00 RKSV Heeze 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 T. (Teun) van Bommel 2 - 2
C 26-05-2019 12:00 RKSV Heeze 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 T. (Teun) van Bommel 2 - 2
C 26-05-2019 12:00 RKVVO 7 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 6 - 3
C 26-05-2019 12:00 RKVVO 7 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 6 - 3
C 26-05-2019 13:00 FC Eindhoven AV 3 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
C 26-05-2019 13:00 FC Eindhoven AV 3 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
C 26-05-2019 10:00 Riel 5 Spoordonkse Boys 7 B (Bas) Wouters 2 - 1
C 26-05-2019 10:00 Riel 5 Spoordonkse Boys 7 B (Bas) Wouters 2 - 1
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 Rood Wit V VR1 D.A.H. (Dreke) Dillen… (+1) 1 - 7
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 Rood Wit V VR1 D.A.H. (Dreke) Dillen 1 - 7
C 19-05-2019 14:30 SV Valkenswaard 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 19-05-2019 14:30 SV Valkenswaard 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 19-05-2019 12:00 RKSV Nuenen 3 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) van Weert 4 - 1
C 19-05-2019 12:00 RKSV Nuenen 3 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) van Weert 4 - 1
C 19-05-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 ODC 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 1
C 19-05-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 ODC 3 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 19-05-2019 09:45 Spoordonkse Boys 4 SV Budel 4 A. (Anouar) Bouras 0 - 1
C 19-05-2019 09:45 Spoordonkse Boys 4 SV Budel 4 A. (Anouar) Bouras… (+1) 0 - 1
C 19-05-2019 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 De Bocht'80 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 19-05-2019 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 De Bocht'80 4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 1
C 19-05-2019 12:45 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Brabantia 10 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 19-05-2019 12:45 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Brabantia 10 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 3
C 19-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 RKDSV 6 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 0
C 19-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 RKDSV 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 19-05-2019 12:00 SV Valkenswaard VR1 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 J.J.G. (Jos) Weijers 0 - 7
C 19-05-2019 12:00 SV Valkenswaard VR1 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 J.J.G. (Jos) Weijers 0 - 7
C 18-05-2019 16:30 Nemelaer VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1
C 12-05-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 SBC 1 H. (Henk) van Bekkum 2 - 1
C 12-05-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 SBC 1 H. (Henk) van Bekkum 2 - 1
C 12-05-2019 12:00 BMC 3 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) van Weert 0 - 4
C 12-05-2019 12:00 BMC 3 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) van Weert 0 - 4
C 12-05-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 4 Spoordonkse Boys 3 B.F.M. (Bart) Vogels 7 - 0
C 12-05-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 4 Spoordonkse Boys 3 B.F.M. (Bart) Vogels 7 - 0
C 12-05-2019 12:45 Spoordonkse Boys 4 DBS 3 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 1 - 9
C 12-05-2019 12:45 Spoordonkse Boys 4 DBS 3 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 1 - 9
C 12-05-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit 11 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 8 - 1
C 12-05-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit 11 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 8 - 1
C 12-05-2019 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Tuldania 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 12-05-2019 09:30 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Tuldania 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 FC Tilburg 11 JJ (Sjack) van Hout… (+1) 5 - 1
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 FC Tilburg 11 JJ (Sjack) van Hout 5 - 1
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 UNA VR1 R. (Ria) van Ham 0 - 5
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 UNA VR1 R. (Ria) van Ham… (+1) 0 - 5
C 11-05-2019 16:00 Spoord. Boys VE1 De Bocht'80 VE1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 0
C 05-05-2019 11:45 Spoordonkse Boys 2 SV Unitas'59 3 CJ (Coen) van Weert 1 - 3
C 05-05-2019 11:45 Spoordonkse Boys 2 SV Unitas'59 3 CJ (Coen) van Weert… (+1) 1 - 3
C 05-05-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 SVSOS 2 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
C 05-05-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 SVSOS 2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 4
C 05-05-2019 10:00 RKSV Nuenen 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 05-05-2019 10:00 RKSV Nuenen 5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 05-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 UNA 13 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 05-05-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 UNA 13 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 2
C 05-05-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit 9 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 05-05-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit 9 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 05-05-2019 10:00 Tuldania 4 Spoordonkse Boys 7 M.H.A. (Marco) van Dal 6 - 2
C 05-05-2019 10:00 Tuldania 4 Spoordonkse Boys 7 M.H.A. (Marco) van Dal 6 - 2
C 05-05-2019 10:00 RKSV Nuenen VR3 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 P.E.A.M. (Pieter) van Bokhoven 6 - 2
C 05-05-2019 10:00 RKSV Nuenen VR3 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 P.E.A.M. (Pieter) van Bokhoven 6 - 2
C 28-04-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 VOAB 6 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 4
C 28-04-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 VOAB 6 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 28-04-2019 vervallen FC Cranendonck 4 Spoordonkse Boys 4 -
C 28-04-2019 10:00 Beerse Boys 9 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 28-04-2019 10:00 Beerse Boys 9 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 28-04-2019 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 UNA 12 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 28-04-2019 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 UNA 12 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 0
C 28-04-2019 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Beerse Boys 10 C (Cees) Smetsers Czn 4 - 1
C 28-04-2019 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Beerse Boys 10 C (Cees) Smetsers Czn… (+1) 4 - 1
C 28-04-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 RKSV Nuenen VR3 R. (Ria) van Ham… (+1) 0 - 8
C 28-04-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 RKSV Nuenen VR3 R. (Ria) van Ham 0 - 8
C 25-04-2019 20:00 Sparta'25 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 25-04-2019 20:00 Sparta'25 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 23-04-2019 18:45 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 Tivoli VR1 R. (Ria) van Ham… (+1)
C 23-04-2019 18:45 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 Tivoli VR1 R. (Ria) van Ham
C 22-04-2019 14:30 Dommelen 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 P. (Pieter) van der Zwan (Sr.) 3 - 1
C 22-04-2019 14:30 Dommelen 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 P. (Pieter) van der Zwan (Sr.) 3 - 1
C 14-04-2019 14:30 SV Budel 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 P. (Pim) van Kuijk 4 - 0
C 14-04-2019 09:45 SCG'18 3 Spoordonkse Boys 2 CJ (Coen) van Weert 0 - 2
C 14-04-2019 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Boxtel 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 0
C 14-04-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys 4 FC Cranendonck 4
C 14-04-2019 10:00 SBC 8 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 14-04-2019 12:45 Spoordonkse Boys 6 SBC 11 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 4
C 14-04-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Oirschot Vooruit 8 A.J. (Toon) van Agt… (+1) 0 - 8
C 14-04-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 Acht VR1 R.R.J. (Roel) Janssen… (+1) 0 - 3
C 13-04-2019 16:30 ODC VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1
C 11-04-2019 20:00 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 1 N.A. (Nick) Ooms 0 - 2
C 11-04-2019 19:30 Spoordonkse Boys 5 SBC 8 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 2
C 09-04-2019 20:00 Acht VR1 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 M.J. (Mart) de Ruijter 7 - 1
C 07-04-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 DBS 1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 07-04-2019 11:45 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Best Vooruit 3 CJ (Coen) van Weert… (+1) 0 - 3
C 07-04-2019 12:00 Hilvaria 4 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 07-04-2019 12:00 De Weebosch 2 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Afgeschermd 0 - 5
C 07-04-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 1
C 07-04-2019 10:30 DOSKO'32 3 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 07-04-2019 10:00 Sarto 15 Spoordonkse Boys 7 P.J. (Pascal) van Hout 4 - 2
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 16-09-2018 14:30 Riel 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 S. (Sabit) Dursun 2 - 2
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Audacia 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2 B.G.A. (Benny) Vermeer 2 - 2
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Beerse Boys 6 H.J. (Henk) vanRooy… (+1) 3 - 3
B 16-09-2018 11:00 Nemelaer 5 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 10 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
B 16-09-2018 10:00 Beerse Boys VR3 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 T.C. (Theo) vanWoensel 14 - 0
B 09-09-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys 1 GSBW 1 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
B 09-09-2018 11:00 Netersel 2 Spoordonkse Boys 4 G Maas 4 - 1
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Oisterwijk 3 Spoordonkse Boys 5 M. (Manon) Rozen 3 - 5
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Beerse Boys 10 Afgeschermd… (+1) 10 - 1
B 09-09-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 RKDSV VR1 H. (Hans) Nooijens… (+1) 0 - 8
B 02-09-2018 14:30 Hulsel 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1 A.J. (Ad) Hesselmans 1 - 1
B 02-09-2018 11:45 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Nemelaer 3 H.M.J. (Harrie) Theelen 1 - 5
B 02-09-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Oirschot Vooruit 4 H.J. (Henk) vanRooy… (+1) 1 - 3
B 02-09-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 5 Audacia 7 F (Frank) vanEsch… (+1) 0 - 2
B 02-09-2018 10:00 De Bocht'80 4 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
B 02-09-2018 11:00 SVSOS VR1 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 M (Mark) Rombouts 9 - 2


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 09-02-2019 16:00 Spoord. Boys VE1 Oirschot Vooruit VE1
V 05-02-2019 20:15 Jong Brabant 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1
V 05-02-2019 20:00 Spoordonkse Boys 2 Oirschot Vooruit 3 Johan Verhagen (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Spoord. Boys VE1 Beerse Boys VE1 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-01-2019 14:30 Were Di 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1
V 27-01-2019 afgelast Spoordonkse Boys 2 Netersel 2
V 15-12-2018 15:00 Beerse Boys VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1
V 16-09-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 3 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Cees Smetsers Czn (Scheidsrechter)
V 09-09-2018 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 De Hei 1 John Rijnen (Scheidsrechter)
V 28-08-2018 20:00 Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 RKDSV VR 1 Martijn van Nunen (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-08-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 1 Vessem 1
V 25-08-2018 16:00 Oirschot Vooruit VE1 Spoord. Boys VE1
V 18-08-2018 19:00 Woenselse Boys 1 Spoordonkse Boys 1



Terug naar boven