Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 14-12-2019 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | Gloria UC JO15-1 | P (Perry) vd Meijden… (+1) | |||
C | 14-12-2019 12:15 | DBS JO13-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | ||||
C | 14-12-2019 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | Jong Brabant JO12-3 | J. (John) Roefs… (+1) | |||
C | 14-12-2019 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | Haarsteeg JO10-2 | ||||
C | 14-12-2019 vervallen | UNA JO10-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 | ||||
C | 14-12-2019 vervallen | Wilhelmina JO9-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | ||||
C | 14-12-2019 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Hilvaria JO8-4 | ||||
C | 14-12-2019 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | SV Unitas'59 JO7-4 | ||||
C | 08-12-2019 14:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | WSJ 1 | F.C.P. (Frank) Thijssen | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 11:45 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | DBS 2 | E. (Evert) Haak… (+1) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 12:00 | GSBW 5 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 10:30 | LSV 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | P. (Pim) van Tiel | 6 - 3 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 10:00 | RKDSV 7 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Afgeschermd | 6 - 2 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | FC Tilburg 12 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 10:00 | De Bocht'80 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 14:45 | Wilhelmina Boys JO17-5 | Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs | 1 - 9 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 13:00 | ST HMVV/Hulsel/SDO'39 JO15-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | P (Perry) vd Meijden | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | Nieuw Woensel JO13-1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 08:45 | ODC JO12-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | M. (Mike) van de Langenberg | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 vervallen | Boxtel JO10-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 07-12-2019 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 | RKSV Nuenen JO10-4 | ||||
C | 07-12-2019 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | B.V.V. JO9-1 | ||||
C | 07-12-2019 vervallen | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO8-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 07-12-2019 10:30 | DBS JO7-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 01-12-2019 14:30 | RKDSV 1 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | E.W.N. (Eric) Oosterom | 0 - 5 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 12:00 | Hapert 2 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | L.H.M. (Luc) Straatman | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Jong Brabant 5 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | SVSOS 2 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 10:00 | SVSOS 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 6 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | RKVVO 8 | CH (Christ) vd Wildenberg… (+1) | 3 - 4 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 11:00 | SVSOS VR1 | Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 | J.C. (Jack) Loonen | 1 - 1 | ||
V | 30-11-2019 16:00 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | Oirschot Vooruit VE1 | Anouar Bouras (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 30-11-2019 14:30 | RKDSV JO19-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | J. (Jeroen) van Esch | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | Beerse Boys JO17-3 | P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) | 14 - 0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | Riel JO15-1 | P (Perry) vd Meijden… (+1) | 6 - 2 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 12:15 | Tongelre JO13-1G | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | D. (Davy) Pennings | 2 - 6 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | Sarto JO12-3 | T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten… (+1) | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 | ||||
C | 30-11-2019 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 | SBC JO10-4 | ||||
C | 30-11-2019 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-4 | ||||
C | 30-11-2019 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Oirschot V. JO8-3G | ||||
C | 30-11-2019 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Oirschot Vooruit JO7-1G | ||||
C | 24-11-2019 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Viola 1 | K.C.T. (Kaj) Fonken | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 12:00 | Best Vooruit 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | CJ (Coen) van Weert | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 10:00 | FC Tilburg 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 10:00 | Boxtel 5 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | R. (Ruud) v.d. Schoot | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 10:00 | Tuldania 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | M.H.A. (Marco) van Dal | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | VOAB 6 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 | Audacia VR1 | C (Cees) Smetsers Czn… (+1) | 0 - 5 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 16:00 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | De Bocht'80 VE1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 16:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | ZSC JO19-1 | J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal… (+1) | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 14:00 | Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs | 2 - 9 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | SV Reeshof JO15-2 | P (Perry) vd Meijden… (+1) | 6 - 2 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) | RKSV Nuenen JG1 | J.J.L.W. (Jeroen) Quinten… (+1) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 11:15 | Acht JO13-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | L.H. (Rene) Roozenbeek | 14 - 0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 vervallen | Nemelaer JO10-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 23-11-2019 10:30 | DBS JO10-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 | ||||
C | 23-11-2019 10:00 | Den Dungen JO9-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | ||||
C | 23-11-2019 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ZIGO JO8-3 | ||||
C | 23-11-2019 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | RPC JO7-4 | ||||
C | 17-11-2019 11:45 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Brabantia 3 | CJ (Coen) van Weert | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 12:30 | Oirschot Vooruit 6 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Afgeschermd | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 10:00 | GSBW 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 12:30 | Hilvaria 8 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 7 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Audacia 7 | ||||
C | 17-11-2019 10:00 | DVS 6 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | A. (Ali) Yelaldi | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 16:00 | Boxtel VE1 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | ||||
C | 16-11-2019 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | FC Eindhoven AV JO19-1 | ||||
C | 16-11-2019 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | ST DEES/Vessem JO17-1 | P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) | 4 - 5 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 11:30 | Best Vooruit JO15-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | P (Perry) vd Meijden | 6 - 3 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JG1G | Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) | J.W.C (John) van de Griendt | |||
C | 16-11-2019 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | WODAN JO13-2 | J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | RKDVC JO10-4 | ||||
C | 16-11-2019 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 | WODAN JO10-3 | ||||
C | 16-11-2019 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-1 | ||||
C | 16-11-2019 10:00 | Sarto JO8-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
B | 14-11-2019 20:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | PSV 1 | J. (Sjack) van den Hout | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | SV Reeshof 1 | W.A.P.M. (Willie) Timmers | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 11:00 | Beerse Boys 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | R.A.C. (Rob) van Ham | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 7 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | FC Tilburg 6 | CH (Christ) vd Wildenberg… (+1) | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 09:45 | Hilvaria 9 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Bladella 8 | H.J. (Henk) van Rooy… (+1) | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 12:00 | ST Reusel Sport/Cotrans/HMVV VR1 | Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 | H.H. (Herman) Dirkx | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 16:30 | ODC VE1 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | ||||
C | 09-11-2019 14:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 13:00 | VOAB JO15-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | P (Perry) vd Meijden | 1 - 9 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | ST DEES/Vessem JO13-1 | J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-4 | S.A.J. (Sen) Hovers… (+1) | 2 - 6 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | SCG'18 JO10-3 | ||||
C | 09-11-2019 vervallen | Best Vooruit JO10-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 | ||||
C | 09-11-2019 vervallen | SCG'18 JO9-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | ||||
C | 09-11-2019 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Were Di JO8-3 | ||||
C | 09-11-2019 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | DBS JO7-4 | ||||
C | 03-11-2019 14:30 | OVC'26 1 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | A.L.M. (Toine) van den Boom | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 11:45 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans 3 | CJ (Coen) van Weert… (+1) | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 12:00 | RKDSV 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 12:00 | Oirschot Vooruit 5 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | J (Jan) van Beers | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 01-12-2019 10:00 | SVSOS 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 6 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | RKVVO 8 | CH (Christ) vd Wildenberg… (+1) | 3 - 4 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 11:00 | SVSOS VR1 | Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 | J.C. (Jack) Loonen | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 14:30 | RKDSV JO19-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | J. (Jeroen) van Esch | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | Beerse Boys JO17-3 | P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) | 14 - 0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | Riel JO15-1 | P (Perry) vd Meijden… (+1) | 6 - 2 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 12:15 | Tongelre JO13-1G | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | D. (Davy) Pennings | 2 - 6 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | Sarto JO12-3 | T.F.A.M. (Edwin) Linschoten… (+1) | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 | ||||
C | 30-11-2019 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 | SBC JO10-4 | ||||
C | 30-11-2019 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-4 | ||||
C | 30-11-2019 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Oirschot V. JO8-3G | ||||
C | 30-11-2019 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | Oirschot Vooruit JO7-1G | ||||
C | 24-11-2019 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Viola 1 | K.C.T. (Kaj) Fonken | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 12:00 | Best Vooruit 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | CJ (Coen) van Weert | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 10:00 | FC Tilburg 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 10:00 | Boxtel 5 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | R. (Ruud) v.d. Schoot | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 10:00 | Tuldania 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | M.H.A. (Marco) van Dal | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | VOAB 6 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 | Audacia VR1 | C (Cees) Smetsers Czn… (+1) | 0 - 5 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 16:00 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | De Bocht'80 VE1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 16:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | ZSC JO19-1 | J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal… (+1) | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 14:00 | Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs | 2 - 9 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | SV Reeshof JO15-2 | P (Perry) vd Meijden… (+1) | 6 - 2 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) | RKSV Nuenen JG1 | J.J.L.W. (Jeroen) Quinten… (+1) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 11:15 | Acht JO13-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | L.H. (Rene) Roozenbeek | 14 - 0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 vervallen | Nemelaer JO10-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 23-11-2019 10:30 | DBS JO10-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 | ||||
C | 23-11-2019 10:00 | Den Dungen JO9-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | ||||
C | 23-11-2019 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ZIGO JO8-3 | ||||
C | 23-11-2019 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | RPC JO7-4 | ||||
C | 17-11-2019 11:45 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Brabantia 3 | CJ (Coen) van Weert | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 12:30 | Oirschot Vooruit 6 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Afgeschermd | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 10:00 | GSBW 3 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 12:30 | Hilvaria 8 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 7 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Audacia 7 | ||||
C | 17-11-2019 10:00 | DVS 6 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | A. (Ali) Yelaldi | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 16:00 | Boxtel VE1 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | ||||
C | 16-11-2019 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | FC Eindhoven AV JO19-1 | ||||
C | 16-11-2019 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | ST DEES/Vessem JO17-1 | P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) | 4 - 5 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 11:30 | Best Vooruit JO15-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | P (Perry) vd Meijden | 6 - 3 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JG1G | Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) | J.W.C (John) van de Griendt | |||
C | 16-11-2019 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | WODAN JO13-2 | J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | RKDVC JO10-4 | ||||
C | 16-11-2019 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 | WODAN JO10-3 | ||||
C | 16-11-2019 10:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-1 | ||||
C | 16-11-2019 10:00 | Sarto JO8-4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 10-11-2019 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | SV Reeshof 1 | W.A.P.M. (Willie) Timmers | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 11:00 | Beerse Boys 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | R.A.C. (Rob) van Ham | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 7 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | FC Tilburg 6 | CH (Christ) vd Wildenberg… (+1) | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 09:45 | Hilvaria 9 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Bladella 8 | H.J. (Henk) van Rooy… (+1) | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 12:00 | ST Reusel Sport/Cotrans/HMVV VR1 | Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 | H.H. (Herman) Dirkx | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 16:30 | ODC VE1 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | ||||
C | 09-11-2019 14:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 13:00 | VOAB JO15-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | P (Perry) vd Meijden | 1 - 9 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | ST DEES/Vessem JO13-1 | J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-4 | S.A.J. (Sen) Hovers… (+1) | 2 - 6 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | SCG'18 JO10-3 | ||||
C | 09-11-2019 vervallen | Best Vooruit JO10-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 | ||||
C | 09-11-2019 vervallen | SCG'18 JO9-3 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | ||||
C | 09-11-2019 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | Were Di JO8-3 | ||||
C | 09-11-2019 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | DBS JO7-4 | ||||
C | 03-11-2019 14:30 | OVC'26 1 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | A.L.M. (Toine) van den Boom | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 11:45 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans 3 | CJ (Coen) van Weert… (+1) | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 12:00 | RKDSV 4 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 12:00 | Oirschot Vooruit 5 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | J (Jan) van Beers | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 11:00 | Audacia 5 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | GSBW 7 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 13:00 | Beerse Boys 9 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | R.C. (Rob) van Beers | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 | RKDSV VR2 | J.P.C. (Judie) de Rooij… (+1) | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 16:00 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | Jong Brabant VE1 | Anouar Bouras (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 02-11-2019 15:00 | Hapert JO19-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | DBS JO17-5 | P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs… (+1) | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 13:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | Sarto JO15-4 | P (Perry) vd Meijden… (+1) | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) | TSC JG1 | J. (John) Roefs… (+1) | 3 - 7 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 11:30 | EMK JO13-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen | 1 - 10 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-5 | Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 02-11-2019 vervallen | FC Tilburg JO10-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 02-11-2019 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 | EFC JO10-3 | ||||
C | 02-11-2019 vervallen | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-6 | ||||
C | 02-11-2019 08:45 | ODC JO8-4G | Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 | ||||
C | 02-11-2019 vervallen | Rood Wit V JO7-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 | ||||
C | 27-10-2019 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 1 | Audacia 1 | J.H. (Hans) van den Wildenberg | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 12:00 | Marvilde 2 | Spoordonkse Boys 2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 11:30 | Spoordonkse Boys 3 | Hilvaria 4 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 4 | Beerse Boys 5 | W. (Wesley) van de Bosch… (+1) | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 5 | Oirschot Vooruit 11 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 4 - 4 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 09:45 | OVC'26 7 | Spoordonkse Boys 6 | Afgeschermd | 6 - 5 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 11:00 | Spoordonkse Boys 7 | Oirschot Vooruit 12 | J.H.M. (Johan) Verhagen… (+1) | 2 - 6 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR2 | Spoordonkse Boys VR 1 | T. (Ton) Ermen | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 16:00 | Essche Boys VE1 | Spoord. Boys VE1 | ||||
C | 26-10-2019 14:30 | Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 | Nieuw Woensel JO19-1 | J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal… (+1) | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 12:45 | UNA JO17-2G | Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 | P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:30 | Viola JO15-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 | M (Martijn) Oomen | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JG2G | Spoordonkse Boys JG1 (G-Team) | F.T.L. (Franck) Blokhuis | 4 - 8 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 12:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 | SV Unitas'59 JO13-4 | J.J.C.M. (Corne) Rijnen… (+1) | 17 - 0 |